Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»Healthy Ageing Tour (2.1)

2019  Team classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:3131 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling16163:03:353:03:35
26+1:234 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1211,,,,
39+1:5851 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 86,,,,
47+1:2912 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 65,,,,
511+2:3341 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling54,,,,
621+6:5591 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway42,,,,
723+7:4284 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands3,,,,
824+7:4361 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products2,,,,
925+7:52145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,,,
1050+17:44131 Płosaj NikolPoland 22Poland,,,,
1174+23:26144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,,,
1243+15:4483 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 23Netherlands,,,,
1357+18:3471 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1419+6:38235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,,,
1531+11:1582 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,,,
1614+3:13115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,,,
1739+14:3073 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1846+16:0754 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,,,
1970+22:55135 Sagan Anna Poland 19Poland,,,,
2075+23:2765 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,,,
2141+14:45104 SÜßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,,,
2268+21:31221 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,,,
2348+16:37122 Delbaere FienBelgium 22Belgium,,,,
2445+15:56123 Hannes KaatBelgium 27Belgium,,,,
2529+9:0513 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,,,
2613+2:4475 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2712+2:38116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,,,
2853+18:03126 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium 23Belgium,,,,
2956+18:3272 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,,,
3010+2:2742 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
314+0:571 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
3272+23:15233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,,,
3360+19:5776 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,,,
348+1:316 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
3534+12:0185 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,,,
3654+18:17136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland,,,,
3720+6:38112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,,,
3865+21:1086 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,,,
3947+16:1762 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,,,
4017+6:06101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany,,,,
4151+17:53193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,,,
4273+23:24133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,,,
4330+9:2944 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
4469+22:25182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,,,
4540+14:43132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,,,
4667+21:20203 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,,,
4727+8:163 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
4861+19:59105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany,,,,
491+0:0022 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,,,
502+0:0814 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,,,
5128+8:4845 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
525+1:0121 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,,,
5366+21:1292 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway,,,,
5455+18:26173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,,,
5571+23:03161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,,,
5644+15:5315 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,,,
5726+7:5881 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands,,,,
5863+20:2952 SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,,,
5915+4:3334 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,,,
6022+7:305 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
6176+23:49186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,,,
6235+12:33125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeBelgium 23Belgium,,,,
6318+6:0943 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
6464+20:5332 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,,,
6516+5:482 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:280:28
6677+24:26185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-232:552:55
6737+13:51184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,2:55
6858+18:3566 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,2:55
6986+29:23163 Neijmeijer Mathea Team Drenthe Team Drenthe,,2:55
7042+15:1993 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 28Norway,,2:55
7133+11:52162 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe,,2:55
7238+13:5646 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,2:55
7332+11:2055 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:55
7462+20:2024 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:55
7549+17:2626 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:55
7693+32:19134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland,,2:55
7759+19:1436 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,2:55
7882+28:40106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,2:55
7990+30:06223 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,2:55
8036+13:4711 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 3:043:04
8152+17:5516 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,3:04
8280+28:2656 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:535:53
8385+29:22183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-236:346:34
8495+33:29165 Clerx NicoleTeam Drenthe 29Team Drenthe,,6:34
8597+34:25146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,6:34
8689+29:46171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,6:34
8798+35:46222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,6:34
8899+38:38164 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe,,6:34
8996+33:55172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,6:34
9094+33:1394 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway,,6:34
9192+31:42155 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,6:34
9281+28:34111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,6:34
9384+28:50201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,6:34
9479+27:4335 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,6:34
9578+25:2933 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,6:34
9687+29:28244 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,6:34
9791+30:17153 Hoogland RixtNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,6:34
9888+29:28124 Meertens Lone Belgium 20Belgium,,6:34
9983+28:43176 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,6:34
DNF+ - 14:16:5296 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway--
DNF+ - 14:16:52151 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG-uplus 31NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF+ - 14:16:52202 Berends Aranka Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
122 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing12580 14:16:52 14:16:52
214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 85560:080:08
331 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling70320:310:31
41 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team60240:570:57
521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing50201:011:01
64 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40161:231:23
712 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 35121:291:29
86 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3081:311:31
951 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 2571:581:58
1042 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling2062:272:27
1141 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling1552:332:33
12116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain1032:382:38
1375 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team52:442:44
14115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain53:133:13
1534 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling54:334:33
162 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team35:485:48
17101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany36:066:06
1843 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling36:096:09
19235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit36:386:38
20112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain3,,6:38
2191 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway36:556:55
225 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team37:307:30
2384 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands37:427:42
2461 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products37:437:43
25145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel37:527:52
2681 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands7:587:58
273 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8:168:16
2845 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling8:488:48
2913 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 9:059:05
3044 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling9:299:29
3182 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands11:1511:15
3255 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 11:2011:20
33162 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe11:5211:52
3485 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands12:0112:01
35125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeBelgium 23Belgium12:3312:33
3611 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 13:4713:47
37184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2313:5113:51
3846 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling13:5613:56
3973 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team14:3014:30
40132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland14:4314:43
41104 SÜßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany14:4514:45
4293 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 28Norway15:1915:19
4383 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 23Netherlands15:4415:44
4415 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 15:5315:53
45123 Hannes KaatBelgium 27Belgium15:5615:56
4654 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 16:0716:07
4762 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products16:1716:17
48122 Delbaere FienBelgium 22Belgium16:3716:37
4926 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing17:2617:26
50131 Płosaj NikolPoland 22Poland17:4417:44
51193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team17:5317:53
5216 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 17:5517:55
53126 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium 23Belgium18:0318:03
54136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland18:1718:17
55173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team18:2618:26
5672 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team18:3218:32
5771 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team18:3418:34
5866 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products18:3518:35
5936 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling19:1419:14
6076 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team19:5719:57
61105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany19:5919:59
6224 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing20:2020:20
6352 SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg 20:2920:29
6432 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20:5320:53
6586 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands21:1021:10
6692 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway21:1221:12
67203 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team21:2021:20
68221 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team21:3121:31
69182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2322:2522:25
70135 Sagan Anna Poland 19Poland22:5522:55
71161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe23:0323:03
72233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit23:1523:15
73133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland23:2423:24
74144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel23:2623:26
7565 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products23:2723:27
76186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2323:4923:49
77185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2324:2624:26
7833 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25:2925:29
7935 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27:4327:43
8056 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 28:2628:26
81111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain28:3428:34
82106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany28:4028:40
83176 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team28:4328:43
84201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team28:5028:50
85183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-2329:2229:22
86163 Neijmeijer Mathea Team Drenthe Team Drenthe29:2329:23
87244 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling29:2829:28
88124 Meertens Lone Belgium 20Belgium,,29:28
89171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team29:4629:46
90223 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team30:0630:06
91153 Hoogland RixtNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus30:1730:17
92155 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus31:4231:42
93134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland32:1932:19
9494 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway33:1333:13
95165 Clerx NicoleTeam Drenthe 29Team Drenthe33:2933:29
96172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team33:5533:55
97146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel34:2534:25
98222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team35:4635:46
99164 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe38:3838:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-31 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling91
27▲54 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team65
33-12 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 65
48▲451 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 55
52▼322 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing52
66-41 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling50
74▼314 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 44
85▼343 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling39
913▲491 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway38
1019▲934 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling34
1118▲742 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling31
129▼36 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team22
1310▼3101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany22
1411▼31 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20
1512▼321 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing20
1623▲75 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team19
1715▼275 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team14
18-145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel14
19-15 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 14
2016▼4115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain13
2121-84 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands13
2217▼5116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain12
23-83 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 23Netherlands10
2420▼4112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain9
25-61 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products8
2622▼4235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit7
27-131 Płosaj NikolPoland 22Poland6
28-82 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands5
29-62 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products5
30-144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel5
31-71 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team3
32-221 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+1:5851 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 14:18:50 14:18:50
22-12+2:38116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain0:400:40
33-14+3:13115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain1:151:15
44-20+6:38112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain4:404:40
55-21+6:5591 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway4:574:57
66-24+7:4361 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products5:455:45
77-25+7:52145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel5:545:54
88-26+7:5881 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands6:006:00
99-27+8:163 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6:186:18
1010-29+9:0513 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 7:077:07
1112▲131+11:1582 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands9:179:17
1213▲134+12:0185 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands10:0310:03
1311▼237+13:51184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2311:5311:53
1414-39+14:3073 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team12:3212:32
1515-40+14:43132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland12:4512:45
1616-41+14:45104 SÜßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany12:4712:47
1718▲151+17:53193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team15:5515:55
1819▲154+18:17136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland16:1916:19
1921▲255+18:26173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team16:2816:28
2022▲256+18:3272 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team16:3416:34
2123▲257+18:3471 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team16:3616:36
2217▼559+19:1436 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling17:1617:16
2328▲561+19:59105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany18:0118:01
2427▲363+20:2952 SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg 18:3118:31
2529▲464+20:5332 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18:5518:55
2630▲465+21:1086 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands19:1219:12
2734▲769+22:25182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2320:2720:27
2836▲870+22:55135 Sagan Anna Poland 19Poland20:5720:57
2937▲871+23:03161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe21:0521:05
3025▼572+23:15233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit21:1721:17
3126▼573+23:24133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland21:2621:26
3239▲774+23:26144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel21:2821:28
3341▲875+23:2765 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products21:2921:29
3442▲876+23:49186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2321:5121:51
3531▼477+24:26185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2322:2822:28
3633▼381+28:34111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain26:3626:36
3732▼582+28:40106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany26:4226:42
3820▼1884+28:50201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team26:5226:52
3924▼1585+29:22183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-2327:2427:24
4035▼588+29:28124 Meertens Lone Belgium 20Belgium27:3027:30
4138▼389+29:46171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team27:4827:48
4246▲493+32:19134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland30:2130:21
4340▼396+33:55172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team31:5731:57
4443▼197+34:25146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel32:2732:27
4544▼198+35:46222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team33:4833:48
4645▼199+38:38164 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe36:4036:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team  42:53:26 42:53:26
22- Trek-Segafredo Women  7:437:43
33- Team Virtu Cycling 7:557:55
44- Great Britain 9:429:42
55- Canyon SRAM Racing 15:2915:29
66- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 16:5316:53
77- Parkhotel Valkenburg  22:1322:13
88- Netherlands 22:5122:51
99- Biehler Pro Cycling Team 29:1929:19
1010- Norway 36:4136:41
1111- Hitec Products 36:4236:42
1212- Belgium 36:5236:52
1313- Germany 36:5636:56
1415▲1 Poland 47:5447:54
1514▼1 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 48:5348:53
1617▲1 Team Drenthe 58:2958:29
1716▼1 GRC Jan van Arckel 59:1459:14
1818- SWABO Women Development Team 1:10:261:10:26
1921▲2 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 1:24:331:24:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 14th April 2019
Race category: Woman Elite

Websites:
www.hannn.eu/healthy-ageing-tour
www.facebook.com/healthyageingtour/
twitter.com/Healthyageingtr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09192 sec.