2023
«
»
2024»

Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup

(2.Ncup)
2024»Stage 4 (Final)»SienaChiusdino(102.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
120+3:151
18Norway152:26:45
24+0:0814
18Italy100:03
0:03
31+0:00141
17Spain6,,
0:03
42+0:02103
NAGENGAST Ruud Junior Netherlands
18Netherlands20:08
0:08
553+8:22203
MORETTI Renzo JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy0:22
0:22
610+1:5611
17Italy0:23
0:23
717+3:0321
WROLICH Manolo Austria
17Austria0:27
0:27
87+0:40104
REMIJN Senna Netherlands
18Netherlands0:52
0:52
96+0:38182
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
0:52
109+1:30131
OMRZEL Jakob Slovenia
18Slovenia,,
0:52
1115+2:1331
TAILLIEU Aldo Belgium
18Belgium0:53
0:53
1211+2:0816
16Italy,,
0:53
135+0:35181
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
0:53
1430+4:42254
GALBUSERA Simone Lombardia
17Lombardia0:55
0:55
1559+9:39142
17Spain,,
0:55
1647+7:07105
SCHAPER Joeri Netherlands
18Netherlands,,
0:55
1755+8:34156
TOTH Noel Switzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:55
1825+3:42134
17Slovenia,,
0:55
1968+13:20252
BICELLI Michele Lombardia
17Lombardia,,
0:55
2016+2:3422
FUGGER Heimo Austria
16Austria,,
0:55
2112+2:1136
17Belgium,,
0:55
2264+11:43192
COSGROVE Joseph Fensham Howes
18Fensham Howes,,
0:55
2313+2:1132
KEPPENS Cedric Belgium
18Belgium,,
0:55
2450+7:333
17Norway,,
0:55
2587+24:5012
16Italy,,
0:55
2666+12:27215
BOLDYREV Matvei PC Baix Ebre
16PC Baix Ebre,,
0:55
2752+7:41161
18Ukraine,,
0:55
2845+7:03242
O'BRIEN Killian International Veleka Team
18International Veleka Team,,
0:55
298+0:56183
VASSAL Théophile Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
0:55
3029+4:30144
17Spain,,
0:55
313+0:06235
CASEY Patrick Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
0:55
3214+2:1133
16Belgium1:01
1:01
3323+3:25224
KOSCH Johannes Team Alta Austria
16Team Alta Austria,,
1:01
3427+3:5976
17Germany,,
1:01
3536+5:4234
DE BOCK Aless Belgium
17Belgium1:03
1:03
3676+16:465
WÆHRE Anders Norway
17Norway1:04
1:04
3734+5:284
17Norway,,
1:04
3843+6:3954
DAUMAS Rémi France
18France1:08
1:08
3922+3:19281
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
1:08
4021+3:18175
BARNETT William Gray United States
17United States,,
1:08
4119+3:12191
BEDNAREK Luca Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes1:11
1:11
4254+8:2723
HOFER Valentin Austria
17Austria,,
1:11
4337+5:51282
TOSELLI Ivan Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata1:13
1:13
4426+3:432
18Norway1:15
1:15
4562+10:42264
BRANCATO Luca Sicilia
17Sicilia,,
1:15
4649+7:30262
17Sicilia,,
1:15
4744+6:58275
16Toscana,,
1:15
4828+4:2871
ALBRECHT Pepe Germany
17Germany1:19
1:19
4935+5:32174
BURCKEL Peyton United States
16United States,,
1:19
5085+23:3973
GRUPP Louis Germany
18Germany,,
1:19
5118+3:0853
BOUQUET Axel France
18France,,
1:19
5224+3:31111
ILSKI Szymon Poland
17Poland,,
1:19
5383+21:59166
POSIDA Vlad Ukraine
17Ukraine,,
1:19
5488+26:34195
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes,,
1:19
5579+18:06253
RINALDI Andrea Lombardia
18Lombardia1:25
1:25
5660+9:4951
17France1:29
1:29
5748+7:24151
BOVET Luca Switzerland
18Switzerland1:33
1:33
5856+9:09153
ZUMSTEG Nicola Switzerland
18Switzerland1:34
1:34
5941+6:29272
BUFALINI Davide Toscana
17Toscana1:36
1:36
6061+10:40101
MOLENAAR Ko Netherlands
17Netherlands1:38
1:38
6140+6:0852
17France1:51
1:51
6270+14:06193
DAWSON Oliver Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes1:53
1:53
6357+9:14135
EBNER Bor Slovenia
17Slovenia1:58
1:58
6446+7:05155
SOMMER Sven Switzerland
17Switzerland2:00
2:00
6558+9:16143
GOMEZ Iker Spain
18Spain2:05
2:05
6638+5:53171
ROHDE Jade United States
17United States2:08
2:08
6733+5:20194
GRINDLEY Sebastian Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes2:11
2:11
6839+6:06234
FRIEDL Anatol Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder2:20
2:20
6932+4:5515
18Italy2:28
2:28
7051+7:4184
VAS Barnabás Hungary
18Hungary2:34
2:34
7142+6:37106
SOLEN Keije Netherlands
18Netherlands2:46
2:46
7278+17:28112
17Poland2:47
2:47
7331+4:50184
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team5:08
5:08
7469+14:0182
MAKRAI Bálint Hungary
17Hungary5:23
5:23
7563+10:5372
MARKERT Florian Germany
18Germany,,
5:23
7682+20:39176
LUONGO Brendan United States
17United States,,
5:23
7767+12:3324
JORDAN Ayden Austria
16Austria7:11
7:11
7865+12:11283
MECCIA Leonardo Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata7:13
7:13
7990+33:08115
16Poland7:35
7:35
8072+15:59114
BĘBEN Szymon Poland
18Poland7:50
7:50
8181+19:49185
REITZ Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team9:36
9:36
8280+18:10196
BUSH Toby Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes,,
9:36
8373+16:05201
ASTOLFI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy,,
9:36
8486+24:27116
16Poland9:38
9:38
8574+16:0656
17France9:40
9:40
8684+23:14211
PROSANDEEV Yaroslav PC Baix Ebre
17PC Baix Ebre,,
9:40
8792+35:35255
POZZI Achille Lombardia
16Lombardia9:45
9:45
8875+16:17113
16Poland9:54
9:54
8989+27:47162
ANTONENKO Pavlo Ukraine
17Ukraine9:55
9:55
9071+14:1781
HANCZ Tamás Hungary
18Hungary9:57
9:57
9191+35:20222
ZOBL Valentin Team Alta Austria
17Team Alta Austria9:59
9:59
9277+16:50146
PARETA Roger Spain
18Spain10:01
10:01
DNF25
FISCHER Tobias Austria
16Austria-
DNF55
18France-
DNF74
GERMER Paul Germany
18Germany-
DNF83
TAKÁCS Marcell Hungary
17Hungary-
DNF92
SCHMITZ Lenn Luxembourg
16Luxembourg-
DNF94
LOSCHETTER David Luxembourg
17Luxembourg-
DNF102
NIEVELSTEIN Job Netherlands
17Netherlands-
DNF121
SOCHAN Dominik Slovakia
17Slovakia-
DNF123
MROCEK Adam Slovakia
17Slovakia-
DNF126
HAJKOVSKY Tobias Slovakia
16Slovakia-
DNF133
PRITRŽNIK Jon Slovenia
17Slovenia-
DNF136
BERLAK Bor Slovenia
16Slovenia-
DNF154
HÄFLIGER Levi Switzerland
17Switzerland-
DNF173
EVANS Chandler United States
16United States-
DNF206
WISSINK Luka JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF214
GRECHISHKIN Vadim PC Baix Ebre
16PC Baix Ebre-
DNF221
HAINBUCHER Anton Team Alta Austria
17Team Alta Austria-
DNF226
GRUBER Philipp Team Alta Austria
17Team Alta Austria-
DNF241
BENAVIDES Alexis Jaider International Veleka Team
17International Veleka Team-
DNF243
SAENZ Sebastian International Veleka Team
18International Veleka Team-
DNF245
LAINO Fabrizio International Veleka Team
18International Veleka Team-
DNF263
BUFFA Giuseppe Sicilia
16Sicilia-
DNF265
ARRIGO Giuseppe Sicilia
17Sicilia-
DNF266
DODDIS Damiano Sicilia
16Sicilia-
DNF271
MIGHELI Manuele Toscana
17Toscana-
DNF284
BOLOGNESI Thomas Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata-
DNF285
PETROLATI Marco Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
16Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata-
DNF286
SCOTTONI Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
16Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata-
DNS205
VAN WIJNBERGEN Denley JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNS274
PETRI Damiano Toscana
18Toscana-
DSQ202
GOSZCZURNY Patryk JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 2:41:26 (+14:41)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
17▲6141
17Spain1507:06:31..
26▲4103
NAGENGAST Ruud Junior Netherlands
18Netherlands1100:02
0:02
..
31▼2235
CASEY Patrick Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder900:06
0:06
..
49▲514
18Italy800:08
0:08
..
52▼3181
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team700:35
0:35
..
64▼2182
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team600:38
0:38
..
75▼2104
REMIJN Senna Netherlands
18Netherlands550:40
0:40
..
88-183
VASSAL Théophile Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team500:56
0:56
..
910▲1131
OMRZEL Jakob Slovenia
18Slovenia451:30
1:30
..
1016▲611
17Italy401:56
1:56
..
1112▲116
16Italy362:08
2:08
..
1213▲136
17Belgium322:11
2:11
..
1314▲132
KEPPENS Cedric Belgium
18Belgium28,,
2:11
..
1411▼333
16Belgium24,,
2:11
..
1515-31
TAILLIEU Aldo Belgium
18Belgium202:13
2:13
..
1617▲122
FUGGER Heimo Austria
16Austria162:34
2:34
..
1727▲1021
WROLICH Manolo Austria
17Austria143:03
3:03
..
1818-53
BOUQUET Axel France
18France123:08
3:08
..
1920▲1191
BEDNAREK Luca Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes103:12
3:12
..
2032▲121
18Norway83:15
3:15
..
2121-175
BARNETT William Gray United States
17United States63:18
3:18
..
2222-281
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata53:19
3:19
..
2324▲1224
KOSCH Johannes Team Alta Austria
16Team Alta Austria53:25
3:25
..
2423▼1111
ILSKI Szymon Poland
17Poland53:31
3:31
..
2528▲3134
17Slovenia53:42
3:42
..
2626-2
18Norway53:43
3:43
..
2729▲276
17Germany53:59
3:59
..
2830▲271
ALBRECHT Pepe Germany
17Germany54:28
4:28
..
2933▲4144
17Spain54:30
4:30
..
3036▲6254
GALBUSERA Simone Lombardia
17Lombardia54:42
4:42
..
313▼28184
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team54:50
4:50
..
3225▼715
18Italy54:55
4:55
..
3331▼2194
GRINDLEY Sebastian Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes55:20
5:20
..
3441▲74
17Norway55:28
5:28
..
3538▲3174
BURCKEL Peyton United States
16United States55:32
5:32
..
3643▲734
DE BOCK Aless Belgium
17Belgium55:42
5:42
..
3742▲5282
TOSELLI Ivan Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata55:51
5:51
..
3834▼4171
ROHDE Jade United States
17United States55:53
5:53
..
3935▼4234
FRIEDL Anatol Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder56:06
6:06
..
4039▼152
17France56:08
6:08
..
4145▲4272
BUFALINI Davide Toscana
17Toscana56:29
6:29
..
4237▼5106
SOLEN Keije Netherlands
18Netherlands56:37
6:37
..
4352▲954
DAUMAS Rémi France
18France56:39
6:39
..
4453▲9275
16Toscana56:58
6:58
..
4555▲10242
O'BRIEN Killian International Veleka Team
18International Veleka Team57:03
7:03
..
4647▲1155
SOMMER Sven Switzerland
17Switzerland57:05
7:05
..
4756▲9105
SCHAPER Joeri Netherlands
18Netherlands57:07
7:07
..
4854▲6151
BOVET Luca Switzerland
18Switzerland57:24
7:24
..
4957▲8262
17Sicilia57:30
7:30
..
5061▲113
17Norway57:33
7:33
..
5148▼384
VAS Barnabás Hungary
18Hungary57:41
7:41
..
5262▲10161
18Ukraine5,,
7:41
..
5369▲16203
MORETTI Renzo JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy58:22
8:22
..
5466▲1223
HOFER Valentin Austria
17Austria58:27
8:27
..
5568▲13156
TOTH Noel Switzerland
17Switzerland58:34
8:34
..
5667▲11153
ZUMSTEG Nicola Switzerland
18Switzerland59:09
9:09
..
5765▲8135
EBNER Bor Slovenia
17Slovenia59:14
9:14
..
5864▲6143
GOMEZ Iker Spain
18Spain59:16
9:16
..
5975▲16142
17Spain59:39
9:39
..
6072▲1251
17France59:49
9:49
..
6177▲16101
MOLENAAR Ko Netherlands
17Netherlands510:40
10:40
..
6278▲16264
BRANCATO Luca Sicilia
17Sicilia510:42
10:42
..
6351▼1272
MARKERT Florian Germany
18Germany510:53
10:53
..
6481▲17192
COSGROVE Joseph Fensham Howes
18Fensham Howes511:43
11:43
..
6546▼19283
MECCIA Leonardo Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata512:11
12:11
..
6683▲17215
BOLDYREV Matvei PC Baix Ebre
16PC Baix Ebre512:27
12:27
..
6750▼1724
JORDAN Ayden Austria
16Austria512:33
12:33
..
6886▲18252
BICELLI Michele Lombardia
17Lombardia513:20
13:20
..
6974▲582
MAKRAI Bálint Hungary
17Hungary514:01
14:01
..
7085▲15193
DAWSON Oliver Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes514:06
14:06
..
7140▼3181
HANCZ Tamás Hungary
18Hungary514:17
14:17
..
7270▼2114
BĘBEN Szymon Poland
18Poland515:59
15:59
..
7360▼13201
ASTOLFI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy516:05
16:05
..
7459▼1556
17France516:06
16:06
..
7558▼17113
16Poland516:17
16:17
..
7698▲225
WÆHRE Anders Norway
17Norway516:46
16:46
..
7763▼14146
PARETA Roger Spain
18Spain516:50
16:50
..
7892▲14112
17Poland517:28
17:28
..
7999▲20253
RINALDI Andrea Lombardia
18Lombardia518:06
18:06
..
8073▼7196
BUSH Toby Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes518:10
18:10
..
8179▼2185
REITZ Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team519:49
19:49
..
8297▲15176
LUONGO Brendan United States
17United States520:39
20:39
..
83103▲20166
POSIDA Vlad Ukraine
17Ukraine521:59
21:59
..
8489▲5211
PROSANDEEV Yaroslav PC Baix Ebre
17PC Baix Ebre523:14
23:14
..
85105▲2073
GRUPP Louis Germany
18Germany523:39
23:39
..
8694▲8116
16Poland524:27
24:27
..
87108▲2112
16Italy524:50
24:50
..
88110▲22195
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes526:34
26:34
..
89100▲11162
ANTONENKO Pavlo Ukraine
17Ukraine527:47
27:47
..
90113▲23115
16Poland533:08
33:08
..
91112▲21222
ZOBL Valentin Team Alta Austria
17Team Alta Austria535:20
35:20
..
92114▲22255
POZZI Achille Lombardia
16Lombardia535:35
35:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1141
17Spain36+12
21▼1104
REMIJN Senna Netherlands
18Netherlands31+6
33-1
18Norway30+15
46▲2103
NAGENGAST Ruud Junior Netherlands
18Netherlands19+8
510▲514
18Italy18+12
64▼2181
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team14-
75▼2131
OMRZEL Jakob Slovenia
18Slovenia13+1
87▼1106
SOLEN Keije Netherlands
18Netherlands8-
98▼1235
CASEY Patrick Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder6-
1011▲1224
KOSCH Johannes Team Alta Austria
16Team Alta Austria6-
119▼2184
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team6-
12-203
MORETTI Renzo JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy6+6
13-11
17Italy5+5
1419▲521
WROLICH Manolo Austria
17Austria5+4
1517▲2182
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team4+2
1612▼4143
GOMEZ Iker Spain
18Spain3-
17-101
MOLENAAR Ko Netherlands
17Netherlands3+3
1813▼531
TAILLIEU Aldo Belgium
18Belgium3-
1914▼522
FUGGER Heimo Austria
16Austria3-
2015▼584
VAS Barnabás Hungary
18Hungary3-
21-183
VASSAL Théophile Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team2+2
2218▼4146
PARETA Roger Spain
18Spain2-
23-53
BOUQUET Axel France
18France1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲4182
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team9+7
2-104
REMIJN Senna Netherlands
18Netherlands8+8
31▼2106
SOLEN Keije Netherlands
18Netherlands8-
44-181
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team4+2
52▼352
17France4-
63▼3143
GOMEZ Iker Spain
18Spain3-
76▼1111
ILSKI Szymon Poland
17Poland2-
87▼114
18Italy1-
9-131
OMRZEL Jakob Slovenia
18Slovenia1+1
108▼236
17Belgium1-
119▼23
17Norway1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲1183
VASSAL Théophile Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team7:07:27..
24▲216
16Italy1:12
1:12
..
33-33
16Belgium1:15
1:15
..
45▲122
FUGGER Heimo Austria
16Austria1:38
1:38
..
56▲1191
BEDNAREK Luca Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes2:16
2:16
..
67▲1175
BARNETT William Gray United States
17United States2:22
2:22
..
78▲1224
KOSCH Johannes Team Alta Austria
16Team Alta Austria2:29
2:29
..
89▲176
17Germany3:03
3:03
..
910▲1144
17Spain3:34
3:34
..
101▼9184
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team3:54
3:54
..
1113▲24
17Norway4:32
4:32
..
1212-174
BURCKEL Peyton United States
16United States4:36
4:36
..
1311▼2234
FRIEDL Anatol Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder5:10
5:10
..
1415▲1275
16Toscana6:02
6:02
..
1519▲423
HOFER Valentin Austria
17Austria7:31
7:31
..
1618▲2135
EBNER Bor Slovenia
17Slovenia8:18
8:18
..
1721▲4142
17Spain8:43
8:43
..
1824▲6215
BOLDYREV Matvei PC Baix Ebre
16PC Baix Ebre11:31
11:31
..
1914▼524
JORDAN Ayden Austria
16Austria11:37
11:37
..
2017▼3201
ASTOLFI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy15:09
15:09
..
2116▼5113
16Poland15:21
15:21
..
2222-185
REITZ Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team18:53
18:53
..
2326▲3211
PROSANDEEV Yaroslav PC Baix Ebre
17PC Baix Ebre22:18
22:18
..
2428▲4116
16Poland23:31
23:31
..
2533▲812
16Italy23:54
23:54
..
2635▲9195
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes25:38
25:38
..
2729▲2162
ANTONENKO Pavlo Ukraine
17Ukraine26:51
26:51
..
2838▲10115
16Poland32:12
32:12
..
2937▲8222
ZOBL Valentin Team Alta Austria
17Team Alta Austria34:24
34:24
..
3039▲9255
POZZI Achille Lombardia
16Lombardia34:39
34:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 TeamCLUB 20:27:33..
22- NetherlandsNAT0:24
0:24
..
33- ItalyNAT1:59
1:59
..
45▲1 SpainNAT3:18
3:18
..
54▼1 BelgiumNAT4:07
4:07
..
66- FranceNAT6:21
6:21
..
711▲4 NorwayNAT6:40
6:40
..
89▲1 AustriaNAT6:43
6:43
..
97▼2 GermanyNAT6:47
6:47
..
108▼2 SloveniaNAT7:44
7:44
..
1110▼1 United StatesNAT9:10
9:10
..
1214▲2 Fensham HowesCLUB13:19
13:19
..
1316▲3 SwitzerlandNAT15:21
15:21
..
1412▼2 Vangi Sama Ricambi Il PirataCLUB16:49
16:49
..
1519▲4 LombardiaREG21:54
21:54
..
1615▼1 PolandNAT22:48
22:48
..
1713▼4 HungaryNAT26:39
26:39
..
1823▲5 UkraineNAT46:40
46:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    21 April 2024
  • Start time:
    14:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.99 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    102.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    63
  • Vert. meters:
    1421
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Finish photo

    • Finishphoto of Felix Ørn-Kristoff winning Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup Stage 4.
      © Ciclismoweb.net // Photors.it