Search:  
topLogin

2016»22nd Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Erpe-Mere  ›  Erpe-Mere   (120k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40403:00:163:00:16
2 Kessler NinaLensworld - Zannata 28Lensworld - Zannata30300:400:40
3 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1616,,0:40
4 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals 28Lares-Waowdeals1212,,0:40
5 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx1010,,0:40
6 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team88,,0:40
7 Van 't Geloof Marjolein 2066,,0:40
8 Van Der Meulen KaatLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata33,,0:40
9 Koster Claudia 242,,0:40
10 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx1,,0:40
11 Siggaard ChristinaTeam BMS BIRN 22Team BMS BIRN,,0:40
12 Korevaar JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:40
13 De Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:40
14 Van Loy Ellen 35,,0:40
15 Druyts DemmyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,0:40
16 Kuijpers Evy 21,,0:40
17 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:40
18 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,0:40
19 Møllebro CamillaTeam BMS BIRN 32Team BMS BIRN,,0:40
20 Van Severen Celine 22,,0:40
21 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:40
22 Markus KellyLares-Waowdeals 23Lares-Waowdeals,,0:40
23 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:40
24 Gorter Laura 29,,0:40
25 Rist Liisi 25,,0:40
26 Penton SaraLares-Waowdeals 27Lares-Waowdeals,,0:40
27 van Neck Melissa 24,,0:40
28 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg  41Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:40
29 Debboudt Lensy 38,,0:40
30 Mcvitty Keira 20,,0:40
31 McNally - de Quint PiaLares-Waowdeals 28Lares-Waowdeals,,0:40
32 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,0:40
33 Shapira Omer 21,,0:40
34 Hannes KaatLensworld - Zannata 24Lensworld - Zannata,,0:40
35 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,0:40
36 Buysman Nina 18,,0:40
37 Törmänen Rosa 24,,0:40
38 Vainionpää Laura 22,,0:40
39 Peetoom Kirsten 27,,0:40
40 Neefjes Tessa 19,,0:40
41 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,0:40
42 Van Houtum Céline 19,,0:40
43 Nessmar AlexandraLares-Waowdeals 22Lares-Waowdeals,,0:40
44 Durrell RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 27Drops Cycling Team0:500:50
45 Tenniglo MoniekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:50
46 Van Den Born Eva 23,,0:50
47 Verschelden Nathalie 220:510:51
48 Kanti Dorottya 19,,0:51
49 Howard Kirsten 28,,0:51
50 Sharpe Alice 22,,0:51
51 Braam Danique 20,,0:51
52 Van Veen Esther 25,,0:51
53 van Hoek LotteLares-Waowdeals 24Lares-Waowdeals,,0:51
54 Nieuwerth Kimberly 23,,0:51
55 Erngren Ida 26,,0:51
56 Roorda Stephanie 29,,0:51
57 Marche SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:51
58 Beckeringh Nike 21,,0:51
59 Grinczer Natalie 22,,0:51
60 Tempert Ingrid 29,,0:51
61 Womersley RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 23Drops Cycling Team,,0:51
62 Osborne RoseDrops Cycling Team 26Drops Cycling Team,,0:51
63 Christmas Dani 28,,0:51
64 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals 20Lares-Waowdeals,,0:51
65 Boermans Sylvie 37,,0:51
66 Bergen Sara 27,,0:51
67 Van Rozelaar Pernilla 19,,0:51
68 Thelberg Emmy 26,,0:51
69 Hoeke Geerte 260:580:58
70 Steigenga Nicole 18,,0:58
71 Simpson AnnabelDrops Cycling Team 26Drops Cycling Team,,0:58
72 Posthuma Anne 29,,0:58
73 Canvelli Vania 18,,0:58
74 Druyts LennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,0:58
75 Mathiesen PernilleTeam BMS BIRN 18Team BMS BIRN,,0:58
76 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team,,0:58
77 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 30Lensworld - Zannata,,0:58
78 Rist Daisi 24,,0:58
79 Koedooder VeraParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:58
80 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:58
81 Aalerud Katrine 21,,0:58
82 Gunvaldsen JanickeHitec Products 35Hitec Products,,0:58
83 Kinnealy Erin 32,,0:58
84 Allaert Ine 20,,0:58
85 Mohr Tiril Hole 22,,0:58
86 Debboudt Evelien 31,,0:58
87 Sterckx Katleen 41,,0:58
88 Verhagen Alicia 28,,0:58
89 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata,,0:58
90 Geoghegan Michelle 341:041:04
91 Kastelijn YaraRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1:121:12
92 Gaß Daniela 351:131:13
93 Brossard Emmanuelle 25,,1:13
94 Van Leeuwen Marianne 47,,1:13
95 Van Twisk AbigailDrops Cycling Team 19Drops Cycling Team1:161:16
96 Docx Mieke 20,,1:16
97 Eg SimoneTeam BMS BIRN 18Team BMS BIRN1:211:21
98 Hermans Anka 201:441:44
99 Decroix LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies2:222:22
100 Delzenne ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies 27Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:22
101 Hanson LaurettaColavita/Bianchi 21Colavita/Bianchi5:005:00
DNF Palm Eva Maria 18--
DNF Feron Senna 20,,-
DNF Stegink Ymke 24,,-
DNF Petit Lana 19,,-
DNF Wellens An 34,,-
DNF Mottram Stephanie 28,,-
DNF Leeman Mieke 38,,-
DNF Redden Charlotte 20,,-
DNF Erhard Sofia 34,,-
DNF Smits Jessica 25,,-
DNF Commissaris Caren 22,,-
DNF Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Accoe Joyce 29,,-
DNF Helamb Hanna 22,,-
DNF Dorrestein Vera 29,,-
DNF de Baat KimLensworld - Zannata 25Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF Ahlstrand Emma 23,,-
DNF Op Den Brouw Celesta 18,,-
DNF Bloem Judith 26,,-
DNF Yizhaq Hilla 19,,-
DNF Gibson Kinley 21,,-
DNF Loyning Lilian 50,,-
DNF Goemaes Lieze 19,,-
DNF Verhoef Daphne 27,,-
DNF Smith Angela 20,,-
DNF Carter Rebecca 25,,-
DNF Delanote Bonnie 19,,-
DNF Wouters Morag 21,,-
DNF Van De Voorde Isabel 39,,-
DNF Huinen Anne 18,,-
DNF Sand JannieTeam BMS BIRN 35Team BMS BIRN,,-
DNF Svarf Selma 19,,-
DNF Wammes Angelique 31,,-
DNF Van Geyt Laura 24,,-
DNF Jamieson Amanda 19,,-
DNF Grant Meghan 33,,-
DNF Terjesen Andrea 19,,-
DNF Gez Avital 21,,-
DNF Schildmeijer Eveline 32,,-
DNF Verhaest Sara 20,,-
DNF Bragato Chiara 19,,-
DNF Matthijsse Mathilde 36,,-
DNF Driehuis Robin 21,,-
DNF Norman Hansen Louise 21,,-
DNF Borremans Sarah 28,,-
DNF Scott Maddy 19,,-
DNF Levin Tilina 27,,-
DNF Rockland Marielle 23,,-
DNF Troch Tiana 18,,-
DNF Bar-on Miriam 27,,-
DNF Gilgen JamieVisit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 34Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Hatteland Lima ToneHitec Products 36Hitec Products,,-
DNF Wittock Nancy 40,,-
DNF Anneveldt Roos 28,,-
DNF Duffield Sarah 32,,-
DNF Panzeri Paola 19,,-
DNF Verstraten Chantal 23,,-
DNF Lahaije Kim 19,,-
DNF de Potter France 19,,-
DNF Verstichelen Femke 32,,-
DNF Edwards Anouska 37,,-
DNF Leenknegt Liliane 37,,-
DNF Van Helmond Sanne 26,,-
DNF Degvold Thea 22,,-
DNF Brits Delphine 33,,-
DNF Bonhomme Ariane 21,,-
DNF Fremineur Terry 29,,-
DNF Eriksen Malin 19,,-
DNF Tjoeng Mimi 32,,-
DNF Berlin Malin 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.94 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Erpe-Mere › Erpe-Mere
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.2

Websites:
www.wcveloplus.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09361 sec.