Search:  
topLogin

2018»Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Erpe-Mere  ›  Erpe-Mere   (120k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kessler NinaHitec Products 30Hitec Products40403:02:483:02:48
2 Kuijpers Evy 233030,,,,
3 van de Ree MoniqueWaowDeals Pro Cycling 30WaowDeals Pro Cycling1616,,,,
4 Sanguineti IlariaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM1212,,,,
5 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies1010,,,,
6 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB88,,,,
7 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 26Team Virtu Cycling Women66,,,,
8 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33,,,,
9 Gass Daniela 372,,,,
10 Van Der Meer JanineHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1,,,,
11 Braam Danique 22,,,,
12 Sheath Racquel 23,,,,
13 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,,,
14 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,,,
15 Robb Lisa 27,,,,
16 Shaw LucyTrek - Drops 21Trek - Drops,,,,
17 Druyts JessyExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix,,,,
18 Van Der Hulst Amber 18,,,,
19 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,,,
20 Van Twisk AbigailTrek - Drops 21Trek - Drops,,,,
21 Van Regenmortel Laura 26,,,,
22 Waterreus Kylie 20,,,,
23 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,,,
24 Sels Loes 33,,,,
25 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,,,
26 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,,,
27 Szabo ZsofiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,,,
28 Kalm Kelly 21,,,,
29 Bras Martine 40,,,,
30 Drexel IngridTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB,,,,
31 vander Sande Elise 20,,,,
32 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 25Valcar PBM,,,,
33 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,,,
34 Buchanan RushleeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,,,
35 Skalniak AgnieszkaExperza-Footlogix 21Experza-Footlogix,,,,
36 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,,,
37 Perinovic MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,,,
38 Faber Claire 20,,,,
39 Thorvik Caroline 24,,,,
40 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,,,
41 Delbaere Fien 22,,,,
42 Van Houtum Céline 210:100:10
43 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 43Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:10
44 Van Teeseling Bente 19,,0:10
45 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:10
46 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 25Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:10
47 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:10
48 Vandenbulcke Jesse 22,,0:10
49 Murphy Lauren 19,,0:10
50 Verschelden Nathalie 24,,0:10
51 Wasmus Nienke 18,,0:10
52 Debboudt Lensy 40,,0:10
53 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:10
54 Meertens Lone  20,,0:10
55 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:10
56 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:150:15
57 Harsch Ann-sofie 19,,0:15
58 van Witzenburg MariekeHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:15
59 Macgregor Bronwyn  350:180:18
60 Van Leeuwen Marianne 49,,0:18
61 Pilz Estefania 32,,0:18
62 Commissaris Caren 24,,0:18
63 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:18
64 Feron Senna 22,,0:18
65 Drummond Michaela 20,,0:18
66 Marien Lynn 20,,0:18
67 Debboudt Evelien 33,,0:18
68 Rotman LotteExperza-Footlogix 19Experza-Footlogix,,0:18
69 Evans Alicia ,,0:18
70 Vanhoutte FennaLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:18
71 James Kirstie 29,,0:18
72 Anderson Elle 30,,0:18
73 Larose-gingras Frédérique 24,,0:18
74 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:18
75 Vandekerckhove Juliette 36,,0:18
76 Kuijstermans Devon 24,,0:18
77 de Boer SophieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:18
78 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen 19,,0:18
79 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:18
80 Botha Bryony 20,,0:18
81 Jongerius Claudia 200:300:30
82 BAKKER ManonExperza-Footlogix 19Experza-Footlogix,,0:30
83 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,0:30
84 Creamer Lauren 260:370:37
85 Van Der Guchte Quinty 180:390:39
86 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:39
87 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 34Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:39
88 De Zoete Mylene 19,,0:39
89 Inghelbrecht SarahDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:39
90 Bruderer NicolleTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:39
91 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM0:470:47
92 Paladin AsjaValcar PBM 23Valcar PBM,,0:47
93 de Jong DemiLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies0:550:55
94 Paul Stefanie 322:252:25
DNF Andrews Ellese 18--
DNF Mcvitty Keira 22,,-
DNF Stockman Julie 18,,-
DNF de Muynck Sophie 18,,-
DNF Van Haaften Kirstie 19,,-
DNF Gins TaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF Leplat Florine 18,,-
DNF Johnson Ione ,,-
DNF Claus Marjon 18,,-
DNF Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF van den Wijngaard Ingrid 28,,-
DNF Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF Tortolina Gaia 21,,-
DNF Klement Melanie 24,,-
DNF Edmondston Holly ,,-
DNF Wightman Kate 24,,-
DNF Troch Tiana 20,,-
DNF Loyer Virginie  35,,-
DNF Anrooij Lindy 22,,-
DNF Brits DelphineHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 35Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF Geoghegan Michelle 36,,-
DNF Dhont Glacia 19,,-
DNF Thill Laurence 23,,-
DNF Moreau Marjolein ,,-
DNF Caron Suzanne 33,,-
DNF Druyts DemmyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Neefjes Tessa 21,,-
DNF Brand Melissa 38,,-
DNF Feder Lea 27,,-
DNF Van Den Steen Kim 24,,-
DNF Descamps Mélanie 24,,-
DNF Mulder Mascha ,,-
DNF Turblin ChloëHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF Vertenten Soetkin 29,,-
DNF Delanote Bonnie 20,,-
DNF Lee Jer Ling 30,,-
DNF Stone Isabella ,,-
DNF Wittock Nancy 42,,-
DNF Vanderheyden Liena ,,-
DNF Meijer Rixt 36,,-
DNF van der Lugt Marlies 25,,-
DNF Speake Alicia 36,,-
DNF Woll Maria  ,,-
DNF Roes Maxime 20,,-
DNF Belz Elodie 29,,-
DNF Bex NathalieExperza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix,,-
DNF Verhoeven Aurore 28,,-
DNF Baele Eveline 25,,-
DNF Coudeville Eline  ,,-
DNF Colyn Catherine 21,,-
DNF Yizhaq Hilla 21,,-
DNF Geluk Yva 28,,-
DNF Magill Hazel 22,,-
DNF Worner Lisa  28,,-
DNF Hofman Merel 20,,-
DNF Matthee Maroesjka 29,,-
DNF Sargent Gemma 38,,-
DNF Perekitko Karolina 19,,-
DNF Goessens Brenda 20,,-
DNF van der Velden Tessa 28,,-
DNF Baril Olivia 20,,-
DNF Deneef Naika 23,,-
DNF Coudeville Herlinde ,,-
DNS Kastelijn YaraWaowDeals Pro Cycling 20WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,-
DNS Bakker Berdine  ,,-


Race information

Date: 4th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.39 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Erpe-Mere › Erpe-Mere
PCS point scale: F-1.2

Websites:
www.wcveloplus.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0784 sec.