2019»25th Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Erpe-Mere  ›  Erondegem   (126.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana40403:11:263:11:26
2 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies3030,,0:00
3 De Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 2516,,0:00
4 Durrell Rebecca 302012,,0:00
5 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1510,,0:00
6 Gaß Daniela 38108,,0:00
7 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling56,,0:00
8 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team33,,0:00
9 Kay Anna 203,,0:00
10 Verhoeven Aurore 293,,0:00
11 Robb Lisa 28,,0:00
12 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
13 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:00
14 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
15 Hannes Kaat 27,,0:00
16 Kim Hyunji 26,,0:00
17 Faber Claire 21,,0:00
18 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:00
19 van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:00
20 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:00
21 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
22 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
23 Bakker Berdine 31,,0:00
24 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
25 Roseman-Gannon Ruby 20,,0:00
26 Yu Seon-ha 30,,0:00
27 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:00
28 Jongerius Claudia 21,,0:00
29 Meertens Lone 21,,0:00
30 Van Houtum Céline 22,,0:00
31 Ehrberg Liisa 30,,0:00
32 Inghelbrecht Sarah 26,,0:00
33 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
34 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
35 Mcdermott Ellen 30,,0:00
36 Franck Alicia 24,,0:00
37 Van Teeseling Bente 20,,0:00
38 Jang Suji 220:090:09
39 Bakker Manon 20,,0:09
40 Schouten Irene 27,,0:09
41 Dessart MarieLotto Soudal Ladies 38Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:09
42 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:09
43 Mcmullen Rylee 24,,0:09
44 Vainionpää Laura 25,,0:09
45 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:09
46 Fishman Roni 20,,0:09
47 Perekitko Karolina 20,,0:09
48 Gröndahl Antonia 24,,0:09
49 Stannard Elizabeth 22,,0:09
50 Pruisscher Arianna 20,,0:09
51 Tortolina Gaia 22,,0:09
52 Bakker Minke 22,,0:09
53 Geeris Femke 23,,0:09
54 Sarlin Eeva 28,,0:09
55 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:09
56 Callander Rhona 20,,0:09
57 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:09
58 Johansson Hanna 34,,0:09
59 Debboudt Lensy 41,,0:09
60 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
61 Feron Senna 23,,0:09
62 Whitehouse Georgia 27,,0:09
63 Coljé Maaike 22,,0:09
64 Lee Ju Mi 30,,0:09
65 Geoghegan Michelle 37,,0:09
66 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:09
67 Toffanin MartinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:09
68 Kang Hyeong-yeong 24,,0:09
69 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal 22,,0:09
70 Bossuyt Shari 18,,0:09
71 Verhestraeten Karen 28,,0:09
72 Verschelden Nathalie 25,,0:09
73 Jary Rachel 20,,0:09
74 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:09
75 Van Der Guchte Quinty 19,,0:09
76 Debboudt Evelien 34,,0:09
77 Hoolwerf Cathalijne 19,,0:09
78 Macgregor Bronwyn 36,,0:09
79 Peperkamp Esmée 22,,0:09
80 Edwards Sophie 19,,0:09
81 Beijer Inez 23,,0:09
82 Holmsgaard Trine 21,,0:09
83 Huitfeldt Josefine 24,,0:09
84 Shimoyama Misuzu 19,,0:09
85 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:09
86 de Baat KimDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:09
87 Van Rozelaar Pernilla 22,,0:09
88 Aernouts Amber 18,,0:09
89 Evans Alicia 32,,0:09
90 Vandenbroucke CameronLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:09
91 Knight Josie 22,,0:09
92 Lenaers Jade 17,,0:09
93 Martin-Wallace Alexandra 19,,0:09
94 Gigante Sarah 18,,0:09
95 Talbot Josie 22,,0:09
96 Anderson GraceDrops 22Drops,,0:09
97 de Roeck Naomi 28,,0:09
98 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 25Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
99 Shepherd Josie 19,,0:09
100 Lenseclaes Ditte 20,,0:09
101 Cant Sanne 28,,0:09
102 Lacompte Amber 19,,0:09
103 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:09
104 Verhagen Alicia 31,,0:09
105 Sels Loes 34,,0:09
106 Dehghan Mandana 28,,0:09
107 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:09
108 Kuijstermans Devon 25,,0:09
109 Juniper Nicola 37,,0:09
110 Perinović MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:09
111 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:260:26
112 van der Hulst Amber 190:290:29
113 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:310:31
114 Rubbens Katrien 24,,0:31
115 Hofland Gina 250:330:33
116 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:33
117 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:510:51
118 Goossens Veerle 260:550:55
119 Ehrler Desiree 271:001:00
120 de Jong Thalita 251:021:02
121 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:491:49
122 Kool Charlotte 202:322:32
123 Jonkers Eva 182:512:51
124 Liegeois Desiree 21,,2:51
125 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:542:54
126 Stone Isabella 20,,2:54
127 Deneef Naika 24,,2:54
128 Henderson Anna 202:562:56
129 Nieuwerth Kimberly 265:055:05
130 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,5:05
131 van Assche Nele 18,,5:05
132 Hellemons Daimy 206:526:52
133 Croket Gilke 268:158:15
DNF Beckers Isabelle 36--
DNF Mustonen Sara 38,,-
DNF van Leeuwen Esther 35,,-
DNF Docherty Anna 19,,-
DNF Wildeman Jet 25,,-
DNF Troch Tiana 21,,-
DNF Malfait Ines 18,,-
DNF Ten Hartog Sarah 32,,-
DNF Van Rooijen Janneke 29,,-
DNF Hey Sabine 20,,-
DNF Chard Megan 21,,-
DNF Mercier Elien 25,,-
DNF Vanhoof Lynn 23,,-
DNF Eriksen Malin 22,,-
DNF Scavone Dina 17,,-
DNF Al Lisanne 28,,-
DNF de Paepe Fien 23,,-
DNF Vandewalle Isabel 23,,-
DNF Louw Anya 18,,-
DNF Thorvik Caroline 25,,-
DNF Wightman Kate 25,,-
DNF van Anrooij Lindy 23,,-
DNF Nigul Mathilde 18,,-
DNF Knaven Britt 19,,-
DNF Druyts DemmyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF de Wulf Yasmine 27,,-
DNS Korevaar Thirza 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.648 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.2
Start/finish: Erpe-MereErondegem

Websites:
www.wcveloplus.be

Race ranking position
73rd
178 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.