Search:  
topLogin

2004»Rund um den Henninger Turm U23 (1.2U)

2004  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 de Maar MarcRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team15
2 Dekker ThomasRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team10
3 Giling BasRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team7
4 Dietziker Andreas 214
5 Sutherland RoryRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team2
6 Westphal Carlo 181
7 Gerdemann LinusWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 21Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
8 Heiny Stefan 21
9 Stamsnijder TomRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team
10 Schleck AndyTeam CSC 18Team CSC
11 Pauwels Serge 20
12 Berger Harald 20
13 Wernli Mario  22
14 Stalder Florian 21
15 Musiol Daniel 21
16 Greipel André 21
17 Kindle Christoph  
18 Veelers TomTeam Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko 19Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
19 Gottfried Alexander 18
20 Fothen Thomas 21
21 Oegema BartTeam Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko 21Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
22 Frei Thomas 19
23 Crombez Stijn  
24 Dworatzek Falk  
25 Siegfried Marcel  
26 Leben Christian 19
27 Hassink ArneTeam Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko 19Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
28 Russ Matthias 20
29 van Dulmen ThomTeam Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko 19Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
30 Beima MarcelTeam Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko 20Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
31 Burchert Lars  
32 Berk Johan 20
33 Vermeer Tom 18
34 Lucke Björn 
35 Wilhelm Rudiger 
36 Soepenberg GerTeam Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko 21Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
37 Honstein Timo 16
38 Schmid Peter 
39 Wyss Danilo 18
40 Zuesli Fabian 
41 Schärer Simon 21
42 Binnig David  
43 Schwab Hubert 22
44 Eibegger Markus 19
45 Gniot Felix 19
46 Didier Laurent 19
47 Kirch Joé 19
48 Piper Florian 
49 Aigner Daniel 19
50 Anke Rene  
51 Roglin Hendrik  
52 Spitzbarth Armin 
53 Klipp Christoph 19
54 Schröger Matthias 18
55 Dassler Ingmar 19
56 Kiritschenko Marco 22
57 Paddags Sebastian 
58 Kugler Josef 20
59 Grawunder Thomas  
60 Rödel Henner 
61 Gut Alexander 19
62 Martin Tony 19
63 Kwiatkista Danny  22
64 Müller Christian 22
65 Opitz Konrad-Michael 
66 Fröhlinger Johannes 18
67 van der Burg GermCyclingteam Bert Story - Piels 26Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels
68 Fleig Martin  
69 Rück Tobias 
70 Brandstetter Sebast  
71 Fischer Karsten  
73 Hendel Gilles  
74 Akkerman Jeroen 21
75 Reichert Markus 
76 Schwerdt Christoph 19
77 Reiser Johannes 
78 Keller Patrick 18
79 Benetseder Josef 21
82 Heizmann Daniel  
83 Wurth Ben 22
84 Houben Kurt  
85 Heizmann Elnathan 22
86 Tapparel Jimmy  22
87 van den Berg PeterTeam Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko 37Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
88 Obrist Gilbert  21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st May 2004
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.eschborn-frankfurt.de/
www.eschborn-frankfurt.de
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07709 sec.