2016»54th Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) (1.2U)

2016  One day race  »  Eschborn  ›  Frankfurt   (147.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Geßner Konrad 2030153:41:043:41:04
2 Declercq Benjamin 222510,,0:00
3 Noppe Christophe 21207,,0:00
4 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto154,,0:00
5 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23102,,0:00
6 Cowan Alexander 1951,,0:00
7 Pedersen CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team3,,0:00
8 Six FranklinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1,,0:00
9 Warlop Jordi 191,,0:00
10 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch1,,0:00
11 Turchi Luc 20,,0:00
12 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:00
13 Reutimann Mathias 21,,0:00
14 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
15 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
16 van Wijk Oscar 18,,0:00
17 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
18 König Marco 20,,0:00
19 Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:00
20 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
21 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
22 Geniets Kevin 19,,0:00
23 Dinkler Jonathan 20,,0:00
24 Mäder Gino 19,,0:00
25 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 0:050:05
26 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto0:070:07
27 Cools Michael 21,,0:07
28 GÜller Timo 21,,0:07
29 Kretschy Florian 21,,0:07
30 Relaes Jacob 19,,0:07
31 Kötting MarvinTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:07
32 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
33 De Winter HugoColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:07
34 Becker Tim 19,,0:07
35 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'0:120:12
36 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:12
37 Brück Victor 19,,0:12
38 Stark Immanuel 21,,0:12
39 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:12
40 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,0:12
41 Leyman Celestin 19,,0:12
42 Wörner Max 19,,0:12
43 Bussard Dimitri 19,,0:12
44 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:12
45 Schotten JoshuaTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:12
46 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:12
47 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:12
48 Heider Christopher 19,,0:12
49 Ruegg Lukas 19,,0:12
50 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:12
51 Banzer Gordian 19,,0:12
52 Kunz Cyrill 20,,0:12
53 Elliott William 21,,0:12
54 Derksen Luke 20,,0:12
55 Selenati Nico 19,,0:12
56 Tasset MarvinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:12
57 Frankiny KilianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 0:180:18
58 Walsh Edward 19,,0:18
59 Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:220:22
60 Wendelspiess Diego 200:240:24
61 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:24
62 Jorna Gijs 180:270:27
63 Hermans SteffLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:27
64 Schommartz Halvard 21,,0:27
65 Inkelaar KevinLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:27
66 Dostert Sandro 21,,0:27
67 Munk SteffenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:27
68 Rudaz Manuel 21,,0:27
69 Cras SteffLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:27
70 Ghys RobbeLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U230:360:36
71 Valtey Max 210:470:47
72 De Poorter Maxime 200:540:54
73 Lübbers Raven 210:560:56
74 Spengler MarioBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 1:171:17
75 Bossens Julien 211:271:27
76 Allegaert Piet 211:351:35
77 Schnider Lukas 187:097:09
78 Ruhmöller Philipp 227:137:13
DNF Brenner Nico 19--
DNF Berger Leonhardt 19,,-
DNF Gindhart Florian 19,,-
DNF Wehrmann Jonas 21,,-
DNF Uhlmann Sven 18,,-
DNF Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Caves Aidan 21,,-
DNF Schafer Johannes 19,,-
DNF Aytekin TunahanTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF Sonnleitner Jonas 18,,-
DNF Wessels Franklin 20,,-
DNF Menzel Lukas ,,-
DNF De Winter GordonColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Scheinpflug Axel 21,,-
DNF Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Schmalgemeier Fabian 19,,-
DNF Bauer Dominik 18,,-
DNF Baumann Marvin 20,,-
DNF Franz Toni 19,,-
DNF Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Lütolf Yves 18,,-
DNF Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 20AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Burtnik Evan 19,,-
DNF Plag Jonathan 20,,-
DNF Thurau Sven 19,,-
DNF Wolfenbuttel Nils 19,,-
DNF Hocheder Michael 20,,-
DNF Groeneveld Harro 19,,-
DNF Kamman Jonas 20,,-
DNF Boersma Willem 19,,-
DNF Reske Tim 22,,-
DNF Peschges Marcel 19,,-
DNF Reinhardt Niklas 19,,-
DNF Stehlin Yannik 19,,-
DNF Steger Lukas 20,,-
DNF Vinkel Jesper BundgaardRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Appelt LeoBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF Krikava JakubAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Deroni Tobias 20,,-
DNF Wittenbeck Johannes 18,,-
DNF Vierhouten Gino 20,,-
DNF Geissenberger Fabian 20,,-
DNF Bugter Jasper 21,,-
DNF Kaase Moritz 22,,-
DNF Hähnel Frederik 20,,-
DNF Hellmund Philip 19,,-
DNF Küllmer Philipp 20,,-
DNF Jägeler Robert 20,,-
DNF Hamm Henrik 18,,-
DNF Lomazzi Cyril 19,,-
DNF Svatek MiroslavAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Honzik JakubAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Bero WallaceColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Schneider StefanTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF Sauter Nathan-maxim 21,,-
DNF van Zijl Dylan 21,,-
DNF Meschkat Leif 19,,-
DNF Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Steidten Lukas 20,,-
DNF Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.06 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: EschbornFrankfurt

Websites:
www.eschborn-frankfurt.de/
www.eschborn-frankfurt.de