1 -
Classic 29 Milram 125 4:53:22
2 -
Sprint 37 Landbouwkrediet 85 ,, 0:00
3 -
Classic 35 Landbouwkrediet 60 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 26 Vacansoleil 50 ,, 0:00
5 -
Classic 36 Team Katusha 45 ,, 0:00
6 -
Classic 24 Saur - Sojasun 40 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 26 ISD - Neri 35 ,, 0:00
8 -
Classic 26 Landbouwkrediet 30 ,, 0:00
9 -
Climber 22 Vacansoleil 26 ,, 0:00
10 -
Climber 24 Skil - Shimano 22 ,, 0:00
11 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20 ,, 0:00
12 -
Classic 29 Rabobank ProTeam 18 ,, 0:00
13 -
Classic 27 Landbouwkrediet 16 ,, 0:00
14 -
Classic 22 Team NetApp 14 ,, 0:00
15 -
TT 23 Saur - Sojasun 12 ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 24 Team NetApp 10 ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 26 Team NetApp 9 ,, 0:00
18 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun 8 ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 7 ,, 0:00
20 -
GC 31 Rabobank ProTeam 6 ,, 0:00
21 -
Classic 24 Saur - Sojasun 5 ,, 0:00
22 -
Climber 21 Team Katusha 4 ,, 0:00
23 -
GC 31 Team Katusha 3 0:04 0:04
24 -
Sprint 22 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 2 ,, 0:04
25 -
GC 29 Milram 1 ,, 0:04
26 -
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil ,, 0:04
27 -
GC 24 Vacansoleil ,, 0:04
28 -
Classic 25 Milram 1:06 1:06
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 22 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 25 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
TT 24 ISD - Neri -
DNF -
GC 35 ISD - Neri -
DNF -
GC 25 ISD - Neri -
DNF -
TT 26 ISD - Neri -
DNF -
Sprint 28 ISD - Neri -
DNF -
Sprint 26 ISD - Neri -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
GC 23 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
GC 23 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Classic 26 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
TT 23 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
GC 21 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
Classic 28 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
TT 25 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Classic 28 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 37 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Classic 24 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Classic 34 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF -
Sprint 23 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF -
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF -
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF -
TT 19 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF -
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF -
TT 19 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF -
Climber 18 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF -
GC 27 Milram -
DNF -
Classic 28 Milram -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Milram -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Milram -
DNF -
Sprint 35 Milram -
DNF -
TT 27 Rabobank ProTeam -
DNF -
TT 25 Rabobank ProTeam -
DNF -
Climber 22 Rabobank ProTeam -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Rabobank ProTeam -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
GC 28 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Classic 20 Seven Stones -
DNF -
TT 20 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Classic 20 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Classic 20 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
TT 24 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
GC 26 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
GC 24 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Classic 25 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
GC 21 Team Heizomat Mapei -
DNF -
GC 19 Team Heizomat Mapei -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Heizomat Mapei -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Heizomat Mapei -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat Mapei -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Heizomat Mapei -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Heizomat Mapei -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team NetApp -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team NetApp -
DNF -
TT 23 Team NetApp -
DNF -
TT 25 Team NetApp -
DNF -
GC 22 Team NetApp -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
GC 23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
Sprint 36 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
TT 23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Vorarlberg-Corratec -
DNF -
GC 23 Vorarlberg-Corratec -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Vorarlberg-Corratec -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Vorarlberg-Corratec -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Vorarlberg-Corratec -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Vorarlberg-Corratec -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Vorarlberg-Corratec -
DNF -
GC 24 Vorarlberg-Corratec -
DNF -
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
TT 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Classic 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 36 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
GC 22 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
TT 22 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Conad -