2003
2001
-
«

2002»32nd Etoile de Bessèges (2.3)

2002  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
132+4:53 Kirsipuu JaanAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance203:21:413:21:41
21+0:00 McEwen RobbieLotto - Adecco 29Lotto - Adecco12,,0:00
3116+15:40 Radochla SteffenTeam Coast 23Team Coast7,,0:00
435+5:19 Leoni EndrioAlessio 33Alessio5,,0:00
5118+15:49 Aug AndrusDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 29De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa4,,0:00
651+5:24 Cavagnis OscarLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago3,,0:00
7112+13:44 Casper JimmyLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux2,,0:00
828+3:19 Olivier LénaïcJean Delatour 24Jean Delatour1,,0:00
910+0:35 Nazon Jean-PatrickLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux,,0:00
105+0:31 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,0:00
11111+13:44 Dumoulin SamuelJean Delatour 21Jean Delatour,,0:00
128+0:35 Mattan NicoCofidis 30Cofidis,,0:00
1338+5:19 O'Grady StuartCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,0:00
1465+5:24 Flammang TomCofidis 24Cofidis,,0:00
159+0:35 Thibout BrunoJean Delatour 32Jean Delatour,,0:00
1660+5:24 Bruun Eriksen ThomasCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 22CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:00
1714+0:40 Kranjec IgorDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 29De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa,,0:00
1853+5:24 Auger LudovicBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
1937+5:19 Vanlandschoot JamesVlaanderen - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,0:00
20109+11:05 Vansevenant WimPalmans - Collstrop 30Palmans - Collstrop,,0:00
2136+5:19 Hondo DaniloTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom,,0:00
2268+5:24 Van De Walle JurgenVlaanderen - T-Interim 25Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,0:00
2318+0:40 Christensen Bekim leifTeam Coast 28Team Coast,,0:00
247+0:33 Michaelsen LarsTeam Coast 32Team Coast,,0:00
256+0:31 Ljungqvist MarcusEDS - Fakta  27EDS - Fakta ,,0:00
263+0:20 Bernucci LorenzoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 22Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:00
2763+5:24 Palumbo GiuseppeDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 26De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa,,0:00
28117+15:44 Peter RomanSaint-Quentin - Oktos 24Saint-Quentin - Oktos,,0:00
2952+5:24 Scheirlinckx BertRDM - Flanders  27RDM - Flanders ,,0:00
302+0:08 Ferrigato AndreaAlessio 32Alessio,,0:00
3164+5:24 Sassone RobertCofidis 23Cofidis,,0:00
32137+39:35 Krushevskiy SergeySaint-Quentin - Oktos 25Saint-Quentin - Oktos,,0:00
3358+5:24 Vanhaecke MichelLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:00
344+0:30 Guesdon FrédéricLa Française des Jeux 30La Française des Jeux,,0:00
3515+0:40 Peers ChrisCofidis 31Cofidis,,0:00
3612+0:36 Vermeersch JurgenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:00
3759+5:24 Laurent ChristopheJean Delatour 24Jean Delatour,,0:00
3821+0:40 Lhoir ManuEDS - Fakta  26EDS - Fakta ,,0:00
3971+5:24 Skelde MichaelEDS - Fakta  28EDS - Fakta ,,0:00
4022+0:40 Johansen AllanEDS - Fakta  30EDS - Fakta ,,0:00
4162+5:24 Bader VincentSaint-Quentin - Oktos 22Saint-Quentin - Oktos,,0:00
4216+0:40 Talabardon SébastienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
4374+5:24 Da Cruz CarlosLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux,,0:00
4411+0:36 Joly SébastienBonjour 22Bonjour,,0:00
45121+15:49 Adamsson StefanTeam Coast 24Team Coast,,0:00
4617+0:40 Van Hyfte PaulCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:00
4798+6:04 Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
4829+3:19 Auger GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
4941+5:19 Pencolé FranckLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux,,0:00
5048+5:20 Planckaert JoCofidis 31Cofidis,,0:00
5154+5:24 Jenner ChristopherCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,0:00
52110+13:39 Nazon DamienBonjour 27Bonjour,,0:00
5385+5:24 Sijmens NicoVlaanderen - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,0:00
5456+5:24 Farazijn PeterCofidis 33Cofidis,,0:00
55122+15:49 Hunt JeremyBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
5673+5:24 Fadrny OndrejDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 23De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa,,0:00
57120+15:49 Gianetti MauroTeam Coast 37Team Coast,,0:00
5857+5:24 Capelle ChristopheBigMat - Auber 93 34BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
5961+5:24 Tessier Jean-MichelCofidis 24Cofidis,,0:00
6027+1:16 Clain MédéricCofidis 25Cofidis,,0:00
6140+5:19 Silloniz JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
6220+0:40 Schreck StephanTeam Telekom 23Team Telekom,,0:00
63119+15:49 Leysen BartPalmans - Collstrop 33Palmans - Collstrop,,0:00
6455+5:24 Grabsch RalfTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom,,0:00
6519+0:40 Eeckhout NikoLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco,,0:00
66132+18:59 Chouffe AlexandreSaint-Quentin - Oktos 27Saint-Quentin - Oktos,,0:00
6775+5:24 Solaun CésarEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
6813+0:38 Fédrigo PierrickCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole,,0:00
6969+5:24 Derame PascalBonjour 31Bonjour,,0:00
7039+5:19 Simon FrançoisBonjour 33Bonjour,,0:00
7130+3:19 Bergès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
7277+5:24 Tchmil AndreiLotto - Adecco 39Lotto - Adecco,,0:00
7343+5:19 Vierhouten AartLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco,,0:00
7466+5:24 Julich BobbyTeam Telekom 30Team Telekom,,0:00
7579+5:24 Brognara AndreaAlessio 30Alessio,,0:00
7686+5:24 Gerits KrisVlaanderen - T-Interim 30Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,0:00
7723+0:40 Jalabert NicolasCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:00
78+ - 16:48:40 Langella AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,0:00
79130+17:02 Templier VincentSaint-Quentin - Oktos 30Saint-Quentin - Oktos,,0:00
8067+5:24 Rous DidierBonjour 31Bonjour,,0:00
8134+5:13 Arvesen Kurt-AsleEDS - Fakta  27EDS - Fakta ,,0:00
8226+1:12 Trastour OlivierAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
8325+1:03 Bäckstedt MagnusEDS - Fakta  27EDS - Fakta ,,0:00
8444+5:19 Roesems BertPalmans - Collstrop 29Palmans - Collstrop,,0:00
8595+5:24 Bouyer FranckBonjour 27Bonjour,,0:00
8689+5:24 Paumier LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
8781+5:24 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:00
8872+5:24 Streel MarcLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:00
8942+5:19 Jeune RaphaelCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 26CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:00
9076+5:24 Vaughters JonathanCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,0:00
9193+5:24 Schweda RaphaelTeam Coast 25Team Coast,,0:00
9246+5:19 Lochowski RobertoEDS - Fakta  25EDS - Fakta ,,0:00
93123+15:49 Perque FranckLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux,,0:00
9483+5:24 Turpin LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
95115+15:34 Arrizabalaga GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
9670+5:24 Huser RolfTeam Coast 30Team Coast,,0:00
9778+5:24 Dean JulianCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 27CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:00
9887+5:24 Fritsch NicolasLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux,,0:00
9947+5:19 Euba LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
10049+5:22 Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,0:00
101108+10:55 Silloniz AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
10288+5:24 Kasputis ArtūrasAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
10324+0:40 Ivanov RuslanAlessio 28Alessio,,0:00
10480+5:24 Brasi RossanoDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 29De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa,,0:00
105126+15:49 Brard FlorentCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,0:00
10697+5:24 van Petegem PeterLotto - Adecco 32Lotto - Adecco,,0:00
10784+5:24 Hvastija MartinAlessio 32Alessio,,0:00
10896+5:24 Edaleine ChristopheJean Delatour 22Jean Delatour,,0:00
109128+16:41 Schoonacker JehudiVlaanderen - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,0:00
11031+3:19 Augé StéphaneJean Delatour 27Jean Delatour,,0:00
111125+15:49 Nielsen BjarkeCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 26CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:00
11245+5:19 Van Malderghem StevenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:00
11350+5:23 Thijs ErwinPalmans - Collstrop 31Palmans - Collstrop,,0:00
11433+5:11 D'Hollander GlennLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco,,0:00
11592+5:24 Demeyere GeoffreyVlaanderen - T-Interim 25Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,0:00
116124+15:49 Omloop GeertPalmans - Collstrop 27Palmans - Collstrop,,0:00
117113+13:56 Prázdnovský Martin 26,,0:00
11882+5:24 Bolts UdoTeam Telekom 35Team Telekom,,0:00
11994+5:24 Demarbaix SébastienAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
12090+5:24 Mainguenaud FrédéricBonjour 27Bonjour,,0:00
121127+16:22 Livingston KevinTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom0:330:33
12299+6:04 Lhuillier RégisLa Française des Jeux 21La Française des Jeux0:400:40
123100+6:10 Vinale AlbertoAlessio 23Alessio0:460:46
124101+6:16 Casarotto DavideAlessio 30Alessio0:520:52
125114+14:38 Capelle LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance0:540:54
126102+6:28 Bouvard GillesJean Delatour 32Jean Delatour1:041:04
127129+16:53 Casagranda StefanoAlessio 28Alessio,,1:04
128103+6:37 Martinez José AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:131:13
129134+25:51 Yakovlev SergueiTeam Telekom 25Team Telekom1:301:30
130104+6:54 Gouvenou ThierryBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 93,,1:30
131105+7:12 Aebersold NikiTeam Coast 29Team Coast1:481:48
132107+9:27 Vinokourov AlexandreTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom,,1:48
133131+17:37 Pidgornyy Ruslan 24,,1:48
134136+36:58 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi3:123:12
135135+34:46 Artetxe MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:12
136133+20:00 Salanson FabriceBonjour 22Bonjour,,3:12
137106+8:34 Trouvé KristofPalmans - Collstrop 25Palmans - Collstrop,,3:12
DNF+ - 16:48:40 Verbrugghe IefLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco--
DNF+ - 16:48:40 Ongarato Alberto 26,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
11- McEwen RobbieLotto - Adecco 29Lotto - Adecco100 16:48:40 16:48:40..
22- Ferrigato AndreaAlessio 32Alessio700:080:08..
33- Bernucci LorenzoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 22Landbouwkrediet - Colnago500:200:20..
44- Guesdon FrédéricLa Française des Jeux 30La Française des Jeux360:300:30..
55- Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole280:310:31..
66- Ljungqvist MarcusEDS - Fakta  27EDS - Fakta 24,,0:31..
77- Michaelsen LarsTeam Coast 32Team Coast200:330:33..
88- Mattan NicoCofidis 30Cofidis180:350:35..
99- Thibout BrunoJean Delatour 32Jean Delatour16,,0:35..
1010- Nazon Jean-PatrickLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux14,,0:35..
1111- Joly SébastienBonjour 22Bonjour120:360:36..
1212- Vermeersch JurgenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago10,,0:36..
1313- Fédrigo PierrickCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole80:380:38..
1415▲1 Kranjec IgorDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 29De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa70:400:40..
1514▼1 Peers ChrisCofidis 31Cofidis6,,0:40..
1616- Talabardon SébastienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 935,,0:40..
1718▲1 Van Hyfte PaulCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali4,,0:40..
1821▲3 Christensen Bekim leifTeam Coast 28Team Coast3,,0:40..
1917▼2 Eeckhout NikoLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco2,,0:40..
2019▼1 Schreck StephanTeam Telekom 23Team Telekom1,,0:40..
2122▲1 Lhoir ManuEDS - Fakta  26EDS - Fakta ,,0:40..
2224▲2 Johansen AllanEDS - Fakta  30EDS - Fakta ,,0:40..
2320▼3 Jalabert NicolasCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:40..
2423▼1 Ivanov RuslanAlessio 28Alessio,,0:40..
2525- Bäckstedt MagnusEDS - Fakta  27EDS - Fakta 1:031:03..
2626- Trastour OlivierAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance1:121:12..
2727- Clain MédéricCofidis 25Cofidis1:161:16..
2828- Olivier LénaïcJean Delatour 24Jean Delatour3:193:19..
2929- Auger GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,3:19..
3030- Bergès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,3:19..
31- Augé StéphaneJean Delatour 27Jean Delatour,,3:19..
32- Kirsipuu JaanAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance4:534:53..
33- D'Hollander GlennLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco5:115:11..
34- Arvesen Kurt-AsleEDS - Fakta  27EDS - Fakta 5:135:13..
35- Leoni EndrioAlessio 33Alessio5:195:19..
36- Hondo DaniloTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom,,5:19..
37- Vanlandschoot JamesVlaanderen - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,5:19..
38- O'Grady StuartCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,5:19..
39- Simon FrançoisBonjour 33Bonjour,,5:19..
40- Silloniz JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,5:19..
41- Pencolé FranckLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux,,5:19..
42- Jeune RaphaelCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 26CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,5:19..
43- Vierhouten AartLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco,,5:19..
44- Roesems BertPalmans - Collstrop 29Palmans - Collstrop,,5:19..
45- Van Malderghem StevenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,5:19..
46- Lochowski RobertoEDS - Fakta  25EDS - Fakta ,,5:19..
47- Euba LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,5:19..
48- Planckaert JoCofidis 31Cofidis5:205:20..
49- Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole5:225:22..
50- Thijs ErwinPalmans - Collstrop 31Palmans - Collstrop5:235:23..
51- Cavagnis OscarLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5:245:24..
52- Scheirlinckx BertRDM - Flanders  27RDM - Flanders ,,5:24..
53- Auger LudovicBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,5:24..
54- Jenner ChristopherCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,5:24..
55- Grabsch RalfTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom,,5:24..
56- Farazijn PeterCofidis 33Cofidis,,5:24..
57- Capelle ChristopheBigMat - Auber 93 34BigMat - Auber 93,,5:24..
58- Vanhaecke MichelLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,5:24..
59- Laurent ChristopheJean Delatour 24Jean Delatour,,5:24..
60- Bruun Eriksen ThomasCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 22CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,5:24..
61- Tessier Jean-MichelCofidis 24Cofidis,,5:24..
62- Bader VincentSaint-Quentin - Oktos 22Saint-Quentin - Oktos,,5:24..
63- Palumbo GiuseppeDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 26De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa,,5:24..
64- Sassone RobertCofidis 23Cofidis,,5:24..
65- Flammang TomCofidis 24Cofidis,,5:24..
66- Julich BobbyTeam Telekom 30Team Telekom,,5:24..
67- Rous DidierBonjour 31Bonjour,,5:24..
68- Van De Walle JurgenVlaanderen - T-Interim 25Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,5:24..
69- Derame PascalBonjour 31Bonjour,,5:24..
70- Huser RolfTeam Coast 30Team Coast,,5:24..
71- Skelde MichaelEDS - Fakta  28EDS - Fakta ,,5:24..
72- Streel MarcLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,5:24..
73- Fadrny OndrejDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 23De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa,,5:24..
74- Da Cruz CarlosLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux,,5:24..
75- Solaun CésarEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,5:24..
76- Vaughters JonathanCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,5:24..
77- Tchmil AndreiLotto - Adecco 39Lotto - Adecco,,5:24..
78- Dean JulianCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 27CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,5:24..
79- Brognara AndreaAlessio 30Alessio,,5:24..
80- Brasi RossanoDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 29De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa,,5:24..
81- de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,5:24..
82- Bolts UdoTeam Telekom 35Team Telekom,,5:24..
83- Turpin LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,5:24..
84- Hvastija MartinAlessio 32Alessio,,5:24..
85- Sijmens NicoVlaanderen - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,5:24..
86- Gerits KrisVlaanderen - T-Interim 30Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,5:24..
87- Fritsch NicolasLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux,,5:24..
88- Kasputis ArtūrasAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance,,5:24..
89- Paumier LaurentSaint-Quentin - Oktos 28Saint-Quentin - Oktos,,5:24..
90- Mainguenaud FrédéricBonjour 27Bonjour,,5:24..
92- Demeyere GeoffreyVlaanderen - T-Interim 25Vlaanderen - T-Interim,,5:24..
93- Schweda RaphaelTeam Coast 25Team Coast,,5:24..
94- Demarbaix SébastienAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,5:24..
95- Bouyer FranckBonjour 27Bonjour,,5:24..
96- Edaleine ChristopheJean Delatour 22Jean Delatour,,5:24..
97- van Petegem PeterLotto - Adecco 32Lotto - Adecco,,5:24..
98- Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 936:046:04..
99- Lhuillier RégisLa Française des Jeux 21La Française des Jeux,,6:04..
100- Vinale AlbertoAlessio 23Alessio6:106:10..
101- Casarotto DavideAlessio 30Alessio6:166:16..
102- Bouvard GillesJean Delatour 32Jean Delatour6:286:28..
103- Martinez José AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi6:376:37..
104- Gouvenou ThierryBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 936:546:54..
105- Aebersold NikiTeam Coast 29Team Coast7:127:12..
106- Trouvé KristofPalmans - Collstrop 25Palmans - Collstrop8:348:34..
107- Vinokourov AlexandreTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom9:279:27..
108- Silloniz AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi10:5510:55..
109- Vansevenant WimPalmans - Collstrop 30Palmans - Collstrop11:0511:05..
110- Nazon DamienBonjour 27Bonjour13:3913:39..
111- Dumoulin SamuelJean Delatour 21Jean Delatour13:4413:44..
112- Casper JimmyLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux,,13:44..
113- Prázdnovský Martin 2613:5613:56..
114- Capelle LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance14:3814:38..
115- Arrizabalaga GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi15:3415:34..
116- Radochla SteffenTeam Coast 23Team Coast15:4015:40..
117- Peter RomanSaint-Quentin - Oktos 24Saint-Quentin - Oktos15:4415:44..
118- Aug AndrusDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 29De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa15:4915:49..
119- Leysen BartPalmans - Collstrop 33Palmans - Collstrop,,15:49..
120- Gianetti MauroTeam Coast 37Team Coast,,15:49..
121- Adamsson StefanTeam Coast 24Team Coast,,15:49..
122- Hunt JeremyBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,15:49..
123- Perque FranckLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux,,15:49..
124- Omloop GeertPalmans - Collstrop 27Palmans - Collstrop,,15:49..
125- Nielsen BjarkeCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 26CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,15:49..
126- Brard FlorentCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,15:49..
127- Livingston KevinTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom16:2216:22..
128- Schoonacker JehudiVlaanderen - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - T-Interim16:4116:41..
129- Casagranda StefanoAlessio 28Alessio16:5316:53..
130- Templier VincentSaint-Quentin - Oktos 30Saint-Quentin - Oktos17:0217:02..
131- Pidgornyy Ruslan 2417:3717:37..
132- Chouffe AlexandreSaint-Quentin - Oktos 27Saint-Quentin - Oktos18:5918:59..
133- Salanson FabriceBonjour 22Bonjour20:0020:00..
134- Yakovlev SergueiTeam Telekom 25Team Telekom25:5125:51..
135- Artetxe MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi34:4634:46..
136- López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi36:5836:58..
137- Krushevskiy SergeySaint-Quentin - Oktos 25Saint-Quentin - Oktos39:3539:35..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 10th February 2002
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/