Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
-
«

2010»40th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
167+20:21 Eeckhout Niko 39203:15:073:15:07
268+20:35 Iglinskiy ValentinAstana 25Astana12,,,,
370+20:37 Dekkers HansLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet7,,,,
469+20:37 Veelers TomSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano5,,,,
520+0:10 Caethoven StevenLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet4,,,,
614+0:10 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 933,,,,
766+20:15 Božič BorutVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil2,,,,
82+0:03 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux1,,,,
919+0:10 Lemarchand RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
101+0:00 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
1116+0:10 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1271+20:41 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
1315+0:10 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
1491+23:43 Peruffo EnricoCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
1525+0:10 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,,,
1690+23:43 van Dijk StefanVerandas Willems  34Verandas Willems ,,,,
1777+20:41 Lloyd DanielCervelo Test Team 29Cervelo Test Team,,,,
1826+0:10 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,,,
1923+0:10 Mandri RenéAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2018+0:10 Rollin DominiqueCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,,,
213+0:04 Ghyllebert Pieter 27,,,,
2217+0:10 Bar JocelynRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,,,
2334+0:10 Raimbekov BolatAstana 23Astana,,,,
2496+38:53 Vanlandschoot JamesVerandas Willems  31Verandas Willems ,,,,
2565+11:37 Pujol OscarCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,,,
2659+0:35 Gourov MaximAstana 31Astana,,,,
2730+0:10 Pineau CédricRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,,,
2833+0:10 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 20Saur - Sojasun,,,,
2928+0:10 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3021+0:10 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
3172+20:41 Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux,,,,
3236+0:10 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,,,
3382+20:41 Lancaster BrettCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team,,,,
3480+20:41 Dockx BartLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet,,,,
354+0:04 De Gendt ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
3632+0:10 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet 29Landbouwkrediet,,,,
3710+0:08 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
3864+7:34 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,,,
3931+0:10 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
405+0:05 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4137+0:10 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,,,
4293+25:51 Renders SvenVerandas Willems  28Verandas Willems ,,,,
4392+23:43 Houanard SteveSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,,,
4448+0:10 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 21An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,,,
4524+0:10 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet 34Landbouwkrediet,,,,
4644+0:10 Portal NicolasSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,,,
4735+0:10 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
487+0:07 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
4956+0:25 Barry MichaelSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling,,,,
5027+0:10 Denifl StefanCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team,,,,
5179+20:41 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
5283+20:41 Mazet JulienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
5340+0:10 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
5443+0:10 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,,,
5557+0:25 Possoni MorrisSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,,,
568+0:07 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
579+0:08 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5852+0:10 Fournet-Fayard SébastienCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
5955+0:10 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,,,
6038+0:10 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet 35Landbouwkrediet,,,,
6113+0:09 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,,,
626+0:06 Gérard ArnaudFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux,,,,
6349+0:10 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,,,
6494+35:51 Da Silva Correira JoaoCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team,,,,
6542+0:10 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,,,
6653+0:10 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,,,
6778+20:41 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller,,,,
6850+0:10 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6911+0:08 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux 31Francaise des Jeux,,,,
7022+0:10 Offredo YoannFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux,,,,
7129+0:10 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,,,
7273+20:41 Grivko AndreyAstana 26Astana,,,,
7354+0:10 Calzati SylvainSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,,,
7481+20:41 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 35Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
7546+0:10 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,,,
7647+0:10 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun,,,,
7745+0:10 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet 31Landbouwkrediet,,,,
7874+20:41 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,,,
7941+0:10 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux,,,,
8063+6:15 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
8112+0:08 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux,,,,
8251+0:10 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,,,
8360+0:38 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
8476+20:41 Berthou EricCarmiooro - NGC 30Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
8539+0:10 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
8684+20:41 O'Brien PaídiAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 25An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,,,
8775+20:41 de Kort KoenSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,,,
8885+20:55 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun0:140:14
8958+0:27 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:170:17
9086+20:58 Huguet YannSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:17
9187+21:00 Habeaux GrégoryVerandas Willems  27Verandas Willems 0:190:19
9261+0:42 Guesdon FrédéricFrancaise des Jeux 38Francaise des Jeux0:320:32
9362+6:14 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil0:540:54
9489+22:26 Ongarato AlbertoVacansoleil 34Vacansoleil,,0:54
9597+39:06 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil,,0:54
9688+21:49 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom1:081:08
9795+37:19 Debusschere MaximAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 23An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team1:281:28
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Minne StijnAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 25An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team--
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Grillo ParideCarmiooro - NGC 27Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Le Bon JohanBretagne Schuller 19Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 King EdwardCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Jouanno NicolasBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 van Genechten JonasVerandas Willems  23Verandas Willems ,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF+ - 17:10:27 Joseph GregoryTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Gasparotto EnricoAstana 27Astana,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Cappelle AndyVerandas Willems  30Verandas Willems ,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Dmitriyev ValeriyAstana 25Astana,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Daeninck BenoîtRoubaix-Dalkia 28Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 30Skil - Shimano,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Tamayo Diego AlejandroCarmiooro - NGC 26Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Augustyn John-LeeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Dion RenaudRoubaix-Dalkia 32Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Goesinnen FlorisSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Boeckmans KrisTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Haddou NadirBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Molmy ArnaudRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Blot GuillaumeCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil 32Vacansoleil,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Cummings SteveSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Wyss MarcelCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Pereiro ÓscarAstana 32Astana,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 McNally MarkAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Roche NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNS+ - 17:10:27 Kocjan JureCarmiooro - NGC 25Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne100 17:10:27 17:10:27
2 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux700:030:03
3 Ghyllebert Pieter 27500:040:04
4 De Gendt ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator36,,0:04
5 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale280:050:05
6 Gérard ArnaudFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux240:060:06
7 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator200:070:07
8 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom18,,0:07
9 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale160:080:08
10 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom14,,0:08
11 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux 31Francaise des Jeux12,,0:08
12 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux10,,0:08
13 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil80:090:09
14 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9370:100:10
15 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator6,,0:10
16 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale5,,0:10
17 Bar JocelynRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia4,,0:10
18 Rollin DominiqueCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team3,,0:10
19 Lemarchand RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 932,,0:10
20 Caethoven StevenLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet1,,0:10
21 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:10
22 Offredo YoannFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux,,0:10
23 Mandri RenéAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
24 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet 34Landbouwkrediet,,0:10
25 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,0:10
26 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,0:10
27 Denifl StefanCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team,,0:10
28 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
29 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,0:10
30 Pineau CédricRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:10
31 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:10
32 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet 29Landbouwkrediet,,0:10
33 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 20Saur - Sojasun,,0:10
34 Raimbekov BolatAstana 23Astana,,0:10
35 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:10
36 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:10
37 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:10
38 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet 35Landbouwkrediet,,0:10
39 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:10
40 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:10
41 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux,,0:10
42 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:10
43 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,0:10
44 Portal NicolasSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,0:10
45 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet 31Landbouwkrediet,,0:10
46 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:10
47 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun,,0:10
48 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 21An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,0:10
49 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:10
50 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
51 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,0:10
52 Fournet-Fayard SébastienCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,0:10
53 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,0:10
54 Calzati SylvainSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,0:10
55 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,0:10
56 Barry MichaelSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling0:250:25
57 Possoni MorrisSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:25
58 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:270:27
59 Gourov MaximAstana 31Astana0:350:35
60 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:380:38
61 Guesdon FrédéricFrancaise des Jeux 38Francaise des Jeux0:420:42
62 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil6:146:14
63 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne6:156:15
64 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller7:347:34
65 Pujol OscarCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team11:3711:37
66 Božič BorutVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil20:1520:15
67 Eeckhout Niko 3920:2120:21
68 Iglinskiy ValentinAstana 25Astana20:3520:35
69 Veelers TomSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano20:3720:37
70 Dekkers HansLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet,,20:37
71 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 9320:4120:41
72 Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux,,20:41
73 Grivko AndreyAstana 26Astana,,20:41
74 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,20:41
75 de Kort KoenSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,20:41
76 Berthou EricCarmiooro - NGC 30Carmiooro - NGC,,20:41
77 Lloyd DanielCervelo Test Team 29Cervelo Test Team,,20:41
78 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller,,20:41
79 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,20:41
80 Dockx BartLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet,,20:41
81 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 35Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,20:41
82 Lancaster BrettCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team,,20:41
83 Mazet JulienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,20:41
84 O'Brien PaídiAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 25An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,20:41
85 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun20:5520:55
86 Huguet YannSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano20:5820:58
87 Habeaux GrégoryVerandas Willems  27Verandas Willems 21:0021:00
88 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom21:4921:49
89 Ongarato AlbertoVacansoleil 34Vacansoleil22:2622:26
90 van Dijk StefanVerandas Willems  34Verandas Willems 23:4323:43
91 Peruffo EnricoCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,23:43
92 Houanard SteveSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,23:43
93 Renders SvenVerandas Willems  28Verandas Willems 25:5125:51
94 Da Silva Correira JoaoCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team35:5135:51
95 Debusschere MaximAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 23An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team37:1937:19
96 Vanlandschoot JamesVerandas Willems  31Verandas Willems 38:5338:53
97 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil39:0639:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Etoile de Bessèges  logoDate: 7th February 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06724 sec.