Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
-

2015»45th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2015  Stage 1  »  Bellegarde  ›  Beaucaire   (152k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0044 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal16203:25:373:25:37
22+0:04137 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1112,,,,
33+0:0631 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 67,,,,
44+0:105 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar55,,,,
55+0:10193 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44,,,,
66+0:10177 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM23,,,,
77+0:1012 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 25FDJ2,,,,
88+0:1022 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale1,,,,
99+0:1065 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1010+0:10168 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
1111+0:1042 Vanendert DennisLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,,,
1212+0:10132 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1313+0:1047 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,,,
1417+0:2717 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ0:170:17
1518+0:27156 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
1619+0:27165 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:17
1720+0:27113 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
1821+0:2762 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
1922+0:27134 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:17
2023+0:27102 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:17
2124+0:2788 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,0:17
2225+0:27172 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:17
2326+0:2761 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
2427+0:2734 Jungels BobTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,0:17
2528+0:27192 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:17
2629+0:27114 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
2730+0:2723 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
2831+0:2745 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:17
2932+0:2793 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:17
3014+0:243 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,0:17
3133+0:2754 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:17
3234+0:2766 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
3335+0:2726 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
3436+0:27175 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:17
3537+0:27173 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:17
3616+0:26174 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 33Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:17
3738+0:2767 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
3839+0:2732 Devolder StijnTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing ,,0:17
3940+0:2797 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:17
4041+0:2711 Pinot ThibautFDJ 24FDJ,,0:17
4142+0:2791 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:17
4243+0:27115 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
4344+0:2735 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,0:17
4445+0:27103 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:17
4546+0:27171 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:17
4647+0:274 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:17
4748+0:2753 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:17
4849+0:2714 Morabito SteveFDJ 32FDJ,,0:17
4915+0:2541 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:17
5050+0:27178 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:17
5151+0:2716 Reza KévinFDJ 26FDJ,,0:17
5252+0:27131 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:17
5353+0:2768 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
5455+2:1424 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale2:042:04
5556+2:1421 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,2:04
5657+2:14183 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,2:04
5758+2:1428 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,2:04
5859+2:14188 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,2:04
5960+2:1425 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,2:04
6061+2:1427 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,2:04
6162+2:14187 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,2:04
6263+2:14152 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:04
6364+2:1436 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,2:04
6465+2:14112 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:04
6566+2:14166 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:04
6667+2:14138 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:04
6768+2:14176 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,2:04
6869+2:14111 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:04
6970+2:14118 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:04
7071+2:1485 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,2:04
7172+2:14106 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:04
7273+2:146 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,2:04
7374+2:1486 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,2:04
7475+2:1413 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ,,2:04
7576+2:14104 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:04
7677+2:1452 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:04
7778+2:14133 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:04
7879+2:14205 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,2:04
7980+2:141 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,2:04
8081+2:14153 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:04
8182+2:1455 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:04
8283+2:1471 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  43CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:04
8384+2:1482 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia,,2:04
8485+2:14197 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:04
8586+2:14158 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:04
8687+2:1477 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:04
8788+2:1443 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,2:04
8889+2:14105 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:04
8990+2:1433 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,2:04
9091+2:14136 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:04
9192+2:1418 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ,,2:04
9293+2:14164 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:04
9394+2:14167 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:04
9495+2:14162 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:04
9596+2:1495 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,2:04
9697+8:0838 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 7:587:58
9798+8:0837 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing ,,7:58
9899+8:08208 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,7:58
99100+8:08163 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,7:58
100101+8:08182 Maes AlexanderAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,7:58
101102+8:0864 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:58
102103+8:08143 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,7:58
103104+8:08101 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:58
104105+8:08185 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,7:58
105106+8:08123 Bihel CésarAuber 93 26Auber 93,,7:58
106107+8:0883 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,7:58
107108+8:08151 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:58
108109+8:08207 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi,,7:58
109110+8:08107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:58
110111+8:087 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,7:58
111112+8:08202 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,7:58
112113+8:0892 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:58
113114+8:0894 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:58
114115+8:08108 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:58
115116+8:0846 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,7:58
116117+8:08161 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,7:58
117118+8:0863 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:58
118119+8:0856 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:58
119120+8:0898 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:58
120121+8:0896 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:58
121122+8:08122 Dassonville FlavienAuber 93 23Auber 93,,7:58
122123+8:08155 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:58
123124+8:08125 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 23Auber 93,,7:58
124125+8:08127 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,7:58
125126+8:0848 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,7:58
126127+8:0884 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,7:58
127128+8:1681 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia8:068:06
128129+14:258 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar14:1514:15
129130+14:25181 Mccarty EoinAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,14:15
130131+14:25126 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,14:15
131132+14:25128 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,14:15
132133+14:25147 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda,,14:15
133134+14:25194 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:15
134135+14:25145 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,14:15
135136+14:25157 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:15
136137+14:2557 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:15
137138+14:2558 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:15
138139+14:25186 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,14:15
139140+14:25141 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,14:15
140141+14:25142 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,14:15
141142+14:25117 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:15
142143+14:25148 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,14:15
143144+14:25146 Thalmann RolandRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,14:15
144145+14:25201 Rosseler SébastienVeranclassic - Ekoi 33Veranclassic - Ekoi,,14:15
145146+14:25204 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 34Veranclassic - Ekoi,,14:15
146147+14:2573 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:15
147148+14:2551 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:15
148149+14:25121 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,14:15
149150+14:2575 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:15
150151+14:25198 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:15
151152+14:25191 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:15
152153+14:2515 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ,,14:15
153154+14:25154 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:15
154165+14:45196 Gonnet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:15
155155+14:2587 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,14:15
156156+14:25195 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:15
157157+14:2572 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:15
158166+14:452 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,14:15
159158+14:2574 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:15
160159+14:25206 Stenuit RobinVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi,,14:15
161160+14:25184 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,14:15
162161+14:25116 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:15
163162+14:25203 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,14:15
164163+14:2578 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:15
165164+14:25135 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:15
16654+0:27124 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 930:170:17
DNF+ -3:25:2776 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:17
DNF+ -3:25:27144 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,0:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
144 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal83:25:273:25:27
2137 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:040:04
331 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 0:060:06
45 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar0:100:10
5193 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
6177 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:10
712 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 25FDJ,,0:10
822 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
965 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
10168 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:10
1142 Vanendert DennisLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:10
12132 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
1347 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:10
143 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar0:240:24
1541 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:250:25
16174 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 33Team Marseille 13 KTM0:260:26
1717 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ0:270:27
18156 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:27
19165 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:27
20113 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27
2162 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:27
22134 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:27
23102 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:27
2488 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,0:27
25172 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:27
2661 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:27
2734 Jungels BobTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,0:27
28192 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:27
29114 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27
3023 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:27
3145 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:27
3293 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:27
3354 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:27
3466 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:27
3526 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:27
36175 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:27
37173 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:27
3867 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:27
3932 Devolder StijnTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing ,,0:27
4097 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:27
4111 Pinot ThibautFDJ 24FDJ,,0:27
4291 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:27
43115 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27
4435 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,0:27
45103 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:27
46171 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:27
474 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:27
4853 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:27
4914 Morabito SteveFDJ 32FDJ,,0:27
50178 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:27
5116 Reza KévinFDJ 26FDJ,,0:27
52131 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:27
5368 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:27
54124 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:27
5524 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale2:142:14
5621 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,2:14
57183 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,2:14
5828 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,2:14
59188 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,2:14
6025 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,2:14
6127 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,2:14
62187 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,2:14
63152 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:14
6436 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,2:14
65112 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:14
66166 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:14
67138 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:14
68176 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,2:14
69111 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:14
70118 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:14
7185 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,2:14
72106 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:14
736 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,2:14
7486 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,2:14
7513 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ,,2:14
76104 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:14
7752 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:14
78133 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:14
79205 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,2:14
801 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,2:14
81153 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:14
8255 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:14
8371 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  43CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:14
8482 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia,,2:14
85197 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:14
86158 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:14
8777 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:14
8843 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,2:14
89105 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:14
9033 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,2:14
91136 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:14
9218 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ,,2:14
93164 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:14
94167 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:14
95162 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:14
9695 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,2:14
9738 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 8:088:08
9837 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing ,,8:08
99208 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,8:08
100163 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,8:08
101182 Maes AlexanderAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,8:08
10264 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:08
103143 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,8:08
104101 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,8:08
105185 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,8:08
106123 Bihel CésarAuber 93 26Auber 93,,8:08
10783 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,8:08
108151 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:08
109207 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi,,8:08
110107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,8:08
1117 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,8:08
112202 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,8:08
11392 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,8:08
11494 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,8:08
115108 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,8:08
11646 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,8:08
117161 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,8:08
11863 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:08
11956 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:08
12098 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,8:08
12196 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,8:08
122122 Dassonville FlavienAuber 93 23Auber 93,,8:08
123155 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:08
124125 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 23Auber 93,,8:08
125127 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,8:08
12648 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,8:08
12784 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,8:08
12881 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia8:168:16
1298 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar14:2514:25
130181 Mccarty EoinAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,14:25
131126 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,14:25
132128 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,14:25
133147 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda,,14:25
134194 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:25
135145 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,14:25
136157 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:25
13757 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:25
13858 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:25
139186 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,14:25
140141 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,14:25
141142 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,14:25
142117 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:25
143148 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,14:25
144146 Thalmann RolandRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,14:25
145201 Rosseler SébastienVeranclassic - Ekoi 33Veranclassic - Ekoi,,14:25
146204 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 34Veranclassic - Ekoi,,14:25
14773 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:25
14851 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:25
149121 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,14:25
15075 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:25
151198 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:25
152191 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:25
15315 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ,,14:25
154154 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:25
15587 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,14:25
156195 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:25
15772 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:25
15874 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:25
159206 Stenuit RobinVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi,,14:25
160184 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,14:25
161116 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:25
162203 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,14:25
16378 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:25
164135 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:25
165196 Gonnet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:4514:45
1662 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,14:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
144 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal25
2137 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20
331 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 16
45 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar14
5193 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12
6177 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM10
712 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 25FDJ9
822 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale8
965 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
103 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar6
11168 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton6
1242 Vanendert DennisLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal5
13132 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
1441 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal4
1547 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal3
16174 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 33Team Marseille 13 KTM2
1717 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ2
18156 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1173 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM12
2177 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM4
3178 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM4
465 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
53 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
18+0:1022 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale3:25:373:25:37
217+0:2717 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ0:170:17
319+0:27165 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:17
434+0:2766 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
535+0:2726 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
640+0:2797 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:17
748+0:2753 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:17
859+2:14188 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction2:042:04
962+2:14187 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,2:04
1066+2:14166 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:04
1171+2:1485 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,2:04
1293+2:14164 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:04
1394+2:14167 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:04
14101+8:08182 Maes AlexanderAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction7:587:58
15103+8:08143 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,7:58
16130+14:25181 Mccarty EoinAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction14:1514:15
17134+14:25194 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:15
18135+14:25145 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,14:15
19140+14:25141 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,14:15
20144+14:25146 Thalmann RolandRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,14:15
21151+14:25198 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:15
22155+14:2587 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,14:15
23160+14:25184 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,14:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 4th February 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bellegarde › Beaucaire
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09938 sec.