2017
2015
»
«

2016»46th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2016  Stage 4  »  Tavel  ›  Laudun   (148k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+2:3058 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14203:35:183:35:18
224+2:4288 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM5120:020:02
325+2:4896 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole370:040:04
427+2:5472 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept50:070:07
528+2:59162 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction40:110:11
631+3:00157 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,,0:11
726+2:54185 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team20:130:13
81+0:0042 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie1,,0:13
929+3:00123 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber93,,0:13
1034+3:02141 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:13
113+0:0915 Vichot ArthurFDJ 27FDJ,,0:13
1233+3:0295 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:13
1335+3:02101 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
142+0:021 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:13
1532+3:0235 Naesen OliverIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:13
167+0:1432 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:13
1793+5:2924 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:13
186+0:1426 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:13
194+0:1261 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:13
208+0:1411 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ,,0:13
2136+3:0297 Verhelst LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:13
229+0:1468 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:13
2310+0:14147 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:13
2411+0:1431 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:13
2512+0:205 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:13
265+0:1474 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:13
27105+10:30181 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:13
2837+3:02145 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:13
2930+3:00164 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,0:13
3038+3:18165 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 25An Post Chain Reaction0:290:29
3115+0:30122 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:29
3241+3:18127 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:29
3399+6:3287 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:29
3414+0:3048 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:29
3516+0:30144 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:29
3620+0:3091 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:29
3718+0:3055 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:29
3817+0:3027 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:29
3939+3:18125 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 27HP BTP - Auber93,,0:29
4013+0:27115 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:29
4142+3:18108 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:29
4222+1:4128 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,0:29
4343+3:1898 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:29
4496+5:40153 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:29
45118+27:05151 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:29
4619+0:3073 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:29
4740+3:1894 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:29
4845+3:2756 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:380:38
4947+3:27186 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:38
5044+3:27103 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:38
5146+3:27102 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:38
52100+8:0685 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:410:41
5349+3:3077 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:41
5448+3:28184 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:41
5586+4:46178 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO0:430:43
5657+3:34114 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:450:45
5754+3:3476 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:45
5853+3:3478 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:45
5950+3:3463 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:45
6052+3:3493 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:45
6155+3:34118 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:45
6251+3:34163 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,0:45
6356+3:3483 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:45
64123+33:38166 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,0:45
6588+4:5622 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:530:53
66102+8:1851 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:53
6763+3:4253 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:53
6898+6:0921 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:53
69114+26:18136 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:53
7062+3:42188 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:53
7164+3:42121 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:53
7290+4:58126 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:53
7366+3:4257 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:53
7459+3:42128 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:53
7567+3:4238 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,0:53
76115+26:18176 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,0:53
7765+3:4284 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:53
7858+3:414 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,0:53
7989+4:56168 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 31An Post Chain Reaction,,0:53
8085+4:406 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:53
8187+4:5537 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:53
8261+3:4282 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:53
8360+3:42142 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:53
8469+3:502 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal1:011:01
8595+5:3933 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,1:01
86117+26:26137 Zampilli RinoTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,1:01
87116+26:2036 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,1:01
8891+5:0423 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,1:01
8971+3:5018 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ,,1:01
9070+3:5054 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:01
9121+1:2114 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 26FDJ,,1:01
9278+3:5616 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ1:071:07
9374+3:5666 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:07
94103+8:32156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:07
9577+3:5665 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:07
9673+3:5613 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,1:07
97126+43:02174 Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,1:07
98121+27:45173 Dechesne JulienVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,1:07
9968+3:49112 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:07
10076+3:563 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,1:07
10192+5:107 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,1:07
10272+3:5612 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ,,1:07
103111+14:14154 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:07
10475+3:568 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,1:07
105106+11:2417 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ,,1:07
106107+11:25106 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:07
107110+12:5744 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,1:07
108124+34:29167 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction1:281:28
10981+4:20148 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles1:311:31
11080+4:16113 Demoitie AntoineWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:31
11182+4:21116 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:321:32
112109+12:4825 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
11379+4:0143 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie1:341:34
11483+4:2346 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,1:34
11584+4:31124 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber931:421:42
116113+15:36143 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles2:042:04
11794+5:3164 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:422:42
118128+50:0086 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:013:01
11997+6:02182 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:133:13
120119+27:21105 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:143:14
121101+8:14161 Watson CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,3:14
122108+11:56134 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth7:057:05
123122+32:30135 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,7:05
124125+39:58133 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,7:05
125104+9:5445 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,7:05
126120+27:3547 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,7:05
127112+14:2641 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,7:05
128127+47:15175 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO9:359:35
DNF+ - 14:32:24138 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:24171 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNS+ - 14:32:24131 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-42 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie3 14:32:24 14:32:24..
22-1 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal0:020:02..
33-15 Vichot ArthurFDJ 27FDJ0:090:09..
45▲161 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:120:12..
57▲274 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:140:14..
611▲526 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:14..
714▲732 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:14..
813▲511 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ,,0:14..
916▲768 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:14..
1017▲7147 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:14..
1118▲731 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:14..
1220▲85 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal0:200:20..
134▼9115 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27..
146▼848 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie0:300:30..
159▼6122 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30..
168▼8144 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:30..
1710▼727 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30..
1815▼355 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:30..
1912▼773 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:30..
2019▼191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:30..
2121-14 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 26FDJ1:211:21..
2222-28 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale1:411:41..
2336▲1358 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:302:30..
2439▲1588 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:422:42..
2551▲2696 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:482:48..
2624▼2185 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:542:54..
2748▲2172 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:54..
2840▲12162 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction2:592:59..
2928▼1123 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber933:003:00..
3027▼3164 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,3:00..
3179▲48157 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:00..
3246▲1435 Naesen OliverIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling3:023:02..
3362▲2995 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:02..
3467▲33141 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:02..
3568▲33101 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:02..
3669▲3397 Verhelst LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:02..
3770▲33145 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:02..
3833▼5165 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 25An Post Chain Reaction3:183:18..
3937▼2125 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 27HP BTP - Auber93,,3:18..
4042▲294 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:18..
4150▲9127 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,3:18..
4254▲12108 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:18..
4353▲1098 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:18..
4431▼13103 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:273:27..
4538▼756 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:27..
4649▲3102 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:27..
4775▲28186 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,3:27..
4829▼19184 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:283:28..
4955▲677 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:303:30..
5041▼963 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:343:34..
5143▼8163 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,3:34..
5245▼793 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:34..
5358▲578 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,3:34..
5460▲676 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,3:34..
5563▲8118 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:34..
5661▲583 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:34..
5782▲25114 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:34..
5830▼284 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal3:413:41..
5944▼15128 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber933:423:42..
6047▼13142 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:42..
6156▼582 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:42..
6266▲4188 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,3:42..
6372▲953 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:42..
6473▲9121 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,3:42..
6578▲1384 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:42..
6681▲1557 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:42..
6780▲1338 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,3:42..
6825▼43112 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:493:49..
6952▼172 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal3:503:50..
7074▲454 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:50..
7176▲518 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ,,3:50..
7234▼3812 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ3:563:56..
7335▼3813 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,3:56..
7457▼1766 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:56..
7559▼168 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,3:56..
7665▼113 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,3:56..
7785▲865 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:56..
7887▲916 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ,,3:56..
7923▼5643 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4:014:01..
8026▼54113 Demoitie AntoineWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:164:16..
8184▲3148 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles4:204:20..
8264▼18116 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:214:21..
8332▼5146 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4:234:23..
8471▼13124 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber934:314:31..
8588▲36 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal4:404:40..
8690▲4178 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO4:464:46..
8789▲237 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling4:554:55..
8893▲522 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4:564:56..
8994▲5168 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 31An Post Chain Reaction,,4:56..
9095▲5126 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber934:584:58..
9191-23 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale5:045:04..
9292-7 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal5:105:10..
93101▲824 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale5:295:29..
9486▼864 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:315:31..
9596▲133 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling5:395:39..
9699▲3153 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:405:40..
9783▼14182 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team6:026:02..
98100▲221 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale6:096:09..
99102▲387 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:326:32..
100104▲485 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:068:06..
10198▼3161 Watson CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction8:148:14..
102106▲451 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:188:18..
103105▲2156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:328:32..
10477▼2745 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie9:549:54..
105108▲3181 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team10:3010:30..
106107▲117 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ11:2411:24..
107109▲2106 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:2511:25..
10897▼11134 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth11:5611:56..
109110▲125 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale12:4812:48..
110111▲144 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 24Direct Energie12:5712:57..
111112▲1154 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:1414:14..
112103▼941 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie14:2614:26..
113113-143 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles15:3615:36..
114117▲3136 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth26:1826:18..
115121▲6176 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,26:18..
116116-36 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling26:2026:20..
117120▲3137 Zampilli RinoTeam Roth 31Team Roth26:2626:26..
118122▲4151 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:0527:05..
119115▼4105 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:2127:21..
120114▼647 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie27:3527:35..
121124▲3173 Dechesne JulienVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO27:4527:45..
122118▼4135 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth32:3032:30..
123126▲3166 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction33:3833:38..
124128▲4167 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction34:2934:29..
125127▲2133 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 24Team Roth39:5839:58..
126130▲4174 Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO43:0243:02..
127129▲2175 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO47:1547:15..
128131▲386 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM50:0050:00..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-43 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie54-
2-58 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+43
32▼142 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie41+8
43▼11 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal34+2
55-185 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team33+9
6-88 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+26
74▼3113 Demoitie AntoineWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert25-
86▼2103 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24-
910▲115 Vichot ArthurFDJ 27FDJ23+5
107▼3112 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert22-
118▼336 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling21-
129▼312 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ19-
13-96 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole18+18
14-72 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept18+18
1515-141 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles18+6
1619▲3123 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber9317+7
1711▼661 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16-
1812▼6147 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles14-
19-162 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction14+14
2013▼7115 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert13-
2114▼7165 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 25An Post Chain Reaction12-
2217▼513 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ11-
2316▼746 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie10-
2418▼668 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+1
25-157 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10+10
2620▼655 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
2721▼6128 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber939-
2822▼6122 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber938-
2924▼528 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale6-
3025▼573 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept6-
3126▼527 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale5-
3227▼5145 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles5-
3328▼574 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept4-
34-95 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole4+4
3529▼6184 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team4-
3630▼66 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal4-
37-134 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth4+4
3831▼7144 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles3-
39-101 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
4032▼8151 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3-
4133▼826 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale2-
4235▼7102 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
4334▼94 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal2-
4437▼731 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling1-
45-35 Naesen OliverIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling1+1
4638▼823 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲16+0:1426 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale 14:32:38 14:32:38
21▼116+0:30144 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles0:160:16
33-28+2:59162 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction2:452:45
44-40+3:1894 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole3:043:04
56▲146+3:27102 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:133:13
67▲149+3:3077 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:163:16
75▼252+3:3493 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole3:203:20
88-61+3:4282 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:283:28
910▲163+3:4253 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:28
1011▲166+3:4257 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:28
119▼274+3:5666 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:423:42
1212-77+3:5665 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:42
1313-91+5:0423 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale4:504:50
1417▲393+5:2924 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale5:155:15
1514▼195+5:3933 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling5:255:25
1616-101+8:14161 Watson CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction8:008:00
1718▲1106+11:2417 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ11:1011:10
1819▲1107+11:25106 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:1111:11
1915▼4108+11:56134 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth11:4211:42
2020-111+14:14154 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:0014:00
2122▲1114+26:18136 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth26:0426:04
2223▲1118+27:05151 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre26:5126:51
2321▼2119+27:21105 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:0727:07
2425▲1127+47:15175 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO47:0147:01
2526▲1128+50:0086 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM49:4649:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4134 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth18+6
21▼161 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16-
32▼111 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ16-
43▼131 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling16-
54▼114 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 26FDJ14-
6-58 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+12
76▼127 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale8-
87▼128 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale8-
9-88 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+8
10-72 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept6+6
118▼3184 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team6-
129▼342 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie4-
1310▼326 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale4-
1411▼332 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling4-
1513▼263 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
1612▼4112 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4-
1714▼391 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
18-96 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
19-162 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction2+2
2015▼5123 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber932-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- FDJ  43:39:01 43:39:01
22- AG2R La Mondiale 0:230:23
36▲3 IAM Cycling 1:411:41
44- Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,1:41
55- Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:511:51
67▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:132:13
78▲1 Lotto Soudal 2:272:27
83▼5 Direct Energie 2:512:51
911▲2 Roubaix Lille Métropole 4:204:20
1012▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:574:57
119▼2 HP BTP - Auber93 4:594:59
1210▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5:495:49
1313- An Post Chain Reaction 7:297:29
1414- Verandas Willems Cycling Team 7:407:40
1516▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 7:507:50
1615▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7:587:58
1717- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 10:0910:09
1819▲1 Veranclassic - AGO 55:4355:43
1918▼1 Team Roth 1:00:491:00:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 6th February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: TavelLaudun

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/