Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»47th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2017  General classification

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert38y + 151d
2 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie37y + 217d
3 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 37y + 157d
4 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale36y + 165d
5 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale36y + 80d
6 Gène YohannDirect Energie35y + 221d
7 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise34y + 208d
8 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34y + 65d
9 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie34y + 27d
10 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal34y + 19d
11 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber9332y + 291d
12 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie32y + 281d
13 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole32y + 261d
14 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber9332y + 236d
15 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32y + 71d
16 Lang PirminRoth-Akros32y + 68d
17 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro32y + 30d
18 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32y + 21d
19 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal31y + 347d
20 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM31y + 267d
21 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM31y + 245d
22 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31y + 243d
23 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect31y + 186d
24 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole31y + 180d
25 Delage MickaëlFDJ31y + 179d
26 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin31y + 163d
27 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ31y + 55d
28 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro31y + 16d
29 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM31y + 9d
30 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30y + 341d
31 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30y + 331d
32 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30y + 166d
33 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30y + 111d
34 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro30y + 91d
35 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 82d
36 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9330y + 80d
37 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert29y + 357d
38 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal29y + 354d
39 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM29y + 293d
40 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 284d
41 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits29y + 229d
42 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 212d
43 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29y + 177d
44 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ29y + 172d
45 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 29y + 93d
46 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan 29y + 87d
47 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert29y + 31d
48 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros28y + 331d
49 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal28y + 253d
50 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM28y + 186d
51 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro28y + 161d
52 Vichot ArthurFDJ28y + 67d
53 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM28y + 33d
54 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise28y + 5d
55 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro27y + 276d
56 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal27y + 266d
57 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon27y + 247d
58 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 241d
59 Cimolai DavideFDJ27y + 172d
60 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise27y + 164d
61 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal27y + 157d
62 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro27y + 143d
63 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan 27y + 71d
64 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26y + 362d
65 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 326d
66 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon26y + 279d
67 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale26y + 251d
68 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 246d
69 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 231d
70 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26y + 140d
71 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 90d
72 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal26y + 66d
73 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon26y + 37d
74 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon26y + 8d
75 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25y + 353d
76 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325y + 351d
77 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber9325y + 340d
78 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin25y + 307d
79 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM25y + 307d
80 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber9325y + 299d
81 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro25y + 242d
82 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 213d
83 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole25y + 193d
84 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros25y + 188d
85 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie25y + 179d
86 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 176d
87 Démare ArnaudFDJ25y + 160d
88 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon25y + 81d
89 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 44d
90 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro25y + 30d
91 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM25y + 27d
92 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole24y + 290d
93 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24y + 234d
94 Cardis RomainDirect Energie24y + 173d
95 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24y + 157d
96 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 125d
97 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24y + 65d
98 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie24y + 57d
99 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 52d
100 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale24y + 45d
101 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24y + 32d
102 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 19d
103 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber9323y + 357d
104 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole23y + 350d
105 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon23y + 309d
106 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 296d
107 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon23y + 263d
108 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros23y + 242d
109 Sarreau MarcFDJ23y + 236d
110 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23y + 221d
111 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits23y + 206d
112 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros23y + 180d
113 Le Gac OlivierFDJ23y + 158d
114 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon23y + 124d
115 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 116d
116 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale23y + 112d
117 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23y + 94d
118 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 88d
119 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal23y + 69d
120 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 56d
121 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros23y + 38d
122 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole23y + 6d
123 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 360d
124 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits22y + 354d
125 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale22y + 352d
126 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction22y + 338d
127 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin22y + 333d
128 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale22y + 327d
129 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin22y + 308d
130 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale22y + 286d
131 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits22y + 262d
132 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan 22y + 202d
133 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 22y + 193d
134 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole22y + 133d
135 Grellier FabienDirect Energie22y + 94d
136 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros22y + 79d
137 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction22y + 12d
138 Gunst DavyAn Post Chain Reaction22y + 3d
139 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 1d
140 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole21y + 301d
141 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21y + 169d
142 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction21y + 161d
143 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 136d
144 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin21y + 95d
145 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 85d
146 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction21y + 70d
147 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction21y + 25d
148 Gardner DanAn Post Chain Reaction20y + 332d
149 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction20y + 322d
150 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9320y + 209d
151 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros19y + 169d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06051 sec.