Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   47th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

Points Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
11 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal14200.0002+0:0517:05 17:05
243 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie5120.0001+0:000:13 0:13
326 Latour Pierre23AG2R La Mondiale370.0004+0:290:17 0:17
437 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin50.0003+0:240:20 0:20
545 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie40.0005+0:310:22 0:22
6115 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30.00030+18:220:38 0:38
736 Politt Nils22Team Katusha - Alpecin20.0006+0:530:41 0:41
8111 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10.00047+19:570:51 0:51
961 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.0007+0:59,, 0:51
1066 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.00027+17:140:52 0:52
11118 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.00090+26:280:54 0:54
12186 Janssens Jimmy27Cibel - Cebon0.00020+10:230:56 0:56
13117 Vantomme Maxime30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.0008+1:180:58 0:58
1472 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00011+2:561:00 1:00
1522 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale0.00066+23:461:01 1:01
1612 Démare Arnaud25FDJ0.00025+16:021:02 1:02
17135 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00057+22:091:03 1:03
185 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal0.00059+22:451:04 1:04
1956 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro0.00012+3:051:05 1:05
2053 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro0.00036+19:111:09 1:09
214 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal0.00038+19:241:14 1:14
228 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal0.00060+22:561:16 1:16
2374 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00023+10:511:17 1:17
2427 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale0.000111+28:401:18 1:18
2518 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ0.000117+30:581:19 1:19
26128 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber930.00096+27:071:21 1:21
2734 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin0.0009+1:33,, 1:21
28152 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00033+18:471:22 1:22
29114 Delfosse Sebastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.00097+27:08,, 1:22
30132 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00094+26:49,, 1:22
31153 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00024+12:54,, 1:22
3228 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale0.00029+18:031:23 1:23
3332 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin0.00058+22:39,, 1:23
3491 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00022+10:511:24 1:24
3531 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin0.00026+16:24,, 1:24
3635 Taaramäe Rein29Team Katusha - Alpecin0.00019+9:28,, 1:24
37131 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00095+26:521:25 1:25
3824 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale0.00018+9:251:26 1:26
39175 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22An Post Chain Reaction0.00086+26:071:28 1:28
40162 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros0.00062+23:191:29 1:29
4125 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale0.000105+28:04,, 1:29
4283 Rickaert Jonas22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00032+18:431:31 1:31
4323 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale0.00021+10:45,, 1:31
4471 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00016+7:401:33 1:33
4541 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie0.00037+19:19,, 1:33
4642 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie0.000120+34:331:34 1:34
47177 Gardner Dan20An Post Chain Reaction0.000101+27:36,, 1:34
4877 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00049+20:071:35 1:35
49127 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber930.00044+19:501:37 1:37
50103 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00014+7:261:38 1:38
512 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal0.00073+24:051:39 1:39
52167 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros0.00015+7:27,, 1:39
5375 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00099+27:231:40 1:40
5476 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00017+8:431:44 1:44
55172 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction0.000107+28:22,, 1:44
567 Vanendert Jelle31Lotto Soudal0.00069+23:51,, 1:44
5763 Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.00013+5:351:45 1:45
58102 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00087+26:161:50 1:50
59124 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber930.00063+23:251:53 1:53
60171 Bokeloh Jonas20An Post Chain Reaction0.00050+20:25,, 1:53
61141 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.00092+26:461:54 1:54
62116 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.00076+24:14,, 1:54
63121 Bescond Jérémy25HP BTP - Auber930.00093+26:491:58 1:58
64184 Ruyters Brecht23Cibel - Cebon0.000118+32:43,, 1:58
6585 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00061+23:04,, 1:58
6655 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro0.00010+2:111:59 1:59
6787 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00081+24:53,, 1:59
683 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal0.00067+23:46,, 1:59
6995 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00041+19:322:00 2:00
7044 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie0.00052+20:342:02 2:02
7146 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie0.000102+27:492:03 2:03
7258 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro0.00072+23:59,, 2:03
73155 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.000110+28:402:04 2:04
74125 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber930.00068+23:482:05 2:05
7533 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin0.00035+19:082:09 2:09
76154 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.000103+27:55,, 2:09
7748 Quemeneur Perrig32Direct Energie0.000121+35:102:11 2:11
7881 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00042+19:36,, 2:11
7967 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.00077+24:27,, 2:11
8016 Sarreau Marc23FDJ0.00054+21:222:12 2:12
81106 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00082+24:57,, 2:12
8257 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro0.00074+24:082:13 2:13
83187 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon0.00071+23:56,, 2:13
8482 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00051+20:272:14 2:14
8588 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00046+19:55,, 2:14
86151 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00039+19:26,, 2:14
8794 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00040+19:26,, 2:14
8813 Delage Mickaël31FDJ0.00043+19:422:15 2:15
89136 Leveau Jeremy24Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00070+23:56,, 2:15
90113 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.00064+23:34,, 2:15
9196 Vanspeybrouck Pieter29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00028+17:422:18 2:18
92104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.000108+28:302:19 2:19
93112 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.00091+26:422:20 2:20
9452 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro0.000113+28:512:21 2:21
95147 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.00075+24:11,, 2:21
9621 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale0.00031+18:302:22 2:22
9738 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin0.00034+18:47,, 2:22
9898 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00055+21:312:25 2:25
9986 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.000106+28:112:26 2:26
100138 Vermeulen Emiel23Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00088+26:162:27 2:27
10117 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ0.00085+25:422:28 2:28
10215 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ0.00084+25:10,, 2:28
1036 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal0.00053+21:012:29 2:29
104163 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros0.00065+23:442:31 2:31
105126 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber930.00098+27:112:32 2:32
106105 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00080+24:52,, 2:32
107157 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00083+25:032:37 2:37
10864 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.00056+21:40,, 2:37
10954 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro0.00045+19:502:38 2:38
110145 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000122+41:312:40 2:40
111183 Dieleman Michiel26Cibel - Cebon0.00078+24:392:41 2:41
11284 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00048+20:072:42 2:42
113146 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000104+27:58,, 2:42
11492 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00079+24:522:45 2:45
115166 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros0.000115+29:19,, 2:45
116182 De Witte Mathias23Cibel - Cebon0.000100+27:282:49 2:49
11747 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie0.000109+28:372:52 2:52
118123 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber930.000112+28:432:57 2:57
119144 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000116+30:35,, 2:57
120137 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00089+26:183:06 3:06
121181 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon0.000119+33:263:18 3:18
122185 Coenen Dennis25Cibel - Cebon0.000114+29:023:25 3:25
DNS156 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 14:42:51 -17:05 -17:05
DNS178 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction+ - 14:42:51,, -17:05
HD14 Cimolai Davide27FDJ+ - 14:42:51,, -17:05
HD188 De Bock Stijn23Cibel - Cebon+ - 14:42:51,, -17:05
HD142 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 14:42:51,, -17:05
HD158 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 14:42:51,, -17:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-43 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie1251001+0:00 14:42:51 14:42:51+0:00
23▲11 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal85702+0:050:05 0:05-0:13
32▼137 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin70503+0:240:24 0:24+0:07
46▲226 Latour Pierre23AG2R La Mondiale60364+0:290:29 0:29+0:04
55-45 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie50285+0:310:31 0:31+0:09
67▲136 Politt Nils22Team Katusha - Alpecin40246+0:530:53 0:53+0:28
74▼361 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35207+0:590:59 0:59+0:38
810▲2117 Vantomme Maxime30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30188+1:181:18 1:18+0:45
98▼134 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin25169+1:331:33 1:33+1:08
109▼155 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro201410+2:112:11 2:11+1:46
1111-72 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM151211+2:562:56 2:56+0:47
1212-56 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro101012+3:053:05 3:05+0:52
1313-63 Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5813+5:355:35 5:35+1:32
1415▲1103 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5714+7:267:26 7:26+1:25
1514▼1167 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros5615+7:277:27 7:27+1:26
1616-71 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3516+7:407:40 7:40+1:20
1717-76 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3417+8:438:43 8:43+1:31
1818-24 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale3318+9:259:25 9:25+1:13
1919-35 Taaramäe Rein29Team Katusha - Alpecin3219+9:289:28 9:28+1:11
2022▲2186 Janssens Jimmy27Cibel - Cebon3120+10:2310:23 10:23+0:43
2120▼123 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale321+10:4510:45 10:45+1:18
2221▼191 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert322+10:5110:51 10:51+1:11
2323-74 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM323+10:51,, 10:51+1:04
2424-153 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre324+12:5412:54 12:54+1:09
2525-12 Démare Arnaud25FDJ325+16:0216:02 16:02+0:49
2626-31 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin26+16:2416:24 16:24+1:11
2729▲266 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27+17:1417:14 17:14+0:39
2827▼196 Vanspeybrouck Pieter29Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+17:4217:42 17:42+2:05
2931▲228 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale29+18:0318:03 18:03+1:10
3043▲13115 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30+18:2218:22 18:22+0:25
3128▼321 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale31+18:3018:30 18:30+2:09
3233▲183 Rickaert Jonas22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32+18:4318:43 18:43+1:18
3339▲6152 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre33+18:4718:47 18:47+1:09
3430▼438 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin34+18:47,, 18:47+2:09
3532▼333 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin35+19:0819:08 19:08+1:56
3645▲953 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro36+19:1119:11 19:11+0:56
3744▲741 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie37+19:1919:19 19:19+1:20
3846▲84 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal38+19:2419:24 19:24+1:01
3935▼4151 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39+19:2619:26 19:26+2:01
4034▼694 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+19:26,, 19:26+2:01
4141-95 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert41+19:3219:32 19:32+1:47
4238▼481 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+19:3619:36 19:36+1:58
4340▼313 Delage Mickaël31FDJ43+19:4219:42 19:42+2:02
4447▲3127 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9344+19:5019:50 19:50+1:24
4536▼954 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro45+19:50,, 19:50+2:25
4642▼488 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+19:5519:55 19:55+2:01
4756▲9111 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47+19:5719:57 19:57+0:38
4837▼1184 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+20:0720:07 20:07+2:29
4950▲177 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM49+20:07,, 20:07+1:22
5049▼1171 Bokeloh Jonas20An Post Chain Reaction50+20:2520:25 20:25+1:40
5148▼382 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51+20:2720:27 20:27+2:01
5252-44 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie52+20:3420:34 20:34+1:49
5353-6 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal53+21:0121:01 21:01+2:16
5457▲316 Sarreau Marc23FDJ54+21:2221:22 21:22+1:59
5555-98 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+21:3121:31 21:31+2:12
5654▼264 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56+21:4021:40 21:40+2:24
5758▲1135 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole57+22:0922:09 22:09+0:50
5861▲332 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin58+22:3922:39 22:39+1:10
5966▲75 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal59+22:4522:45 22:45+0:51
6064▲48 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal60+22:5622:56 22:56+1:03
6159▼285 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+23:0423:04 23:04+1:45
6270▲8162 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros62+23:1923:19 23:19+1:16
6363-124 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9363+23:2523:25 23:25+1:40
6462▼2113 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect64+23:3423:34 23:34+2:02
6560▼5163 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros65+23:4423:44 23:44+2:18
6684▲1822 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale66+23:4623:46 23:46+0:48
6769▲23 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal67+23:46,, 23:46+1:46
6868-125 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9368+23:4823:48 23:48+1:52
6976▲77 Vanendert Jelle31Lotto Soudal69+23:5123:51 23:51+1:31
7065▼5136 Leveau Jeremy24Roubaix Lille Métropole70+23:5623:56 23:56+2:02
7167▼4187 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon71+23:56,, 23:56+2:00
7273▲158 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro72+23:5923:59 23:59+1:50
7380▲72 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal73+24:0524:05 24:05+1:26
7472▼257 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro74+24:0824:08 24:08+2:00
7571▼4147 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 75+24:1124:11 24:11+2:08
7679▲3116 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect76+24:1424:14 24:14+1:41
7777-67 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+24:2724:27 24:27+1:58
7874▼4183 Dieleman Michiel26Cibel - Cebon78+24:3924:39 24:39+2:28
7975▼492 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+24:5224:52 24:52+2:32
8078▼2105 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA80+24:52,, 24:52+2:19
8185▲487 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise81+24:5324:53 24:53+1:46
8283▲1106 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA82+24:5724:57 24:57+1:59
8381▼2157 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre83+25:0325:03 25:03+2:24
8482▼215 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ84+25:1025:10 25:10+2:15
8587▲217 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ85+25:4225:42 25:42+2:15
8692▲6175 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22An Post Chain Reaction86+26:0726:07 26:07+1:15
8790▲3102 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+26:1626:16 26:16+1:37
8888-138 Vermeulen Emiel23Roubaix Lille Métropole88+26:16,, 26:16+2:14
8986▼3137 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole89+26:1826:18 26:18+2:53
9099▲9118 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect90+26:2826:28 26:28+0:41
9189▼2112 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect91+26:4226:42 26:42+2:07
9295▲3141 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 92+26:4626:46 26:46+1:41
9394▲1121 Bescond Jérémy25HP BTP - Auber9393+26:4926:49 26:49+1:45
9498▲4132 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole94+26:49,, 26:49+1:09
9597▲2131 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole95+26:5226:52 26:52+1:12
96107▲11128 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber9396+27:0727:07 27:07+1:08
97106▲9114 Delfosse Sebastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect97+27:0827:08 27:08+1:09
9893▼5126 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9398+27:1127:11 27:11+2:19
99101▲275 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+27:2327:23 27:23+1:27
10091▼9182 De Witte Mathias23Cibel - Cebon100+27:2827:28 27:28+2:36
101109▲8177 Gardner Dan20An Post Chain Reaction101+27:3627:36 27:36+1:21
102108▲646 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie102+27:4927:49 27:49+1:50
103105▲2154 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre103+27:5527:55 27:55+1:56
10496▼8146 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 104+27:5827:58 27:58+2:29
105113▲825 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale105+28:0428:04 28:04+1:16
106102▼486 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise106+28:1128:11 28:11+2:13
107115▲8172 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction107+28:2228:22 28:22+1:31
108110▲2104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA108+28:3028:30 28:30+2:06
109103▼647 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie109+28:3728:37 28:37+2:39
110114▲4155 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre110+28:4028:40 28:40+1:51
111118▲727 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale111+28:40,, 28:40+1:05
112104▼8123 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber93112+28:4328:43 28:43+2:44
113111▼252 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro113+28:5128:51 28:51+2:08
114100▼14185 Coenen Dennis25Cibel - Cebon114+29:0229:02 29:02+3:12
115112▼3166 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros115+29:1929:19 29:19+2:32
116119▲3144 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 116+30:3530:35 30:35+2:44
117122▲518 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ117+30:5830:58 30:58+1:06
118124▲6184 Ruyters Brecht23Cibel - Cebon118+32:4332:43 32:43+1:45
119123▲4181 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon119+33:2633:26 33:26+3:05
120126▲642 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie120+34:3334:33 34:33+1:21
121125▲448 Quemeneur Perrig32Direct Energie121+35:1035:10 35:10+1:58
122128▲6145 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 122+41:3141:31 41:31+2:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-31 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin69
22-12 Démare Arnaud25FDJ66
33-43 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie53
44-61 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41
55-37 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin33
66-21 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale32
77-112 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25
88-45 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie24
99-1 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal21
1010-96 Vanspeybrouck Pieter29Wanty - Groupe Gobert20
1111-117 Vantomme Maxime30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect18
1212-36 Politt Nils22Team Katusha - Alpecin16
1313-72 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM16
1414-55 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro15
1515-23 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale14
1616-54 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro14
1717-87 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
1818-22 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale12
1919-135 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole11
2020-102 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11
2121-88 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
2222-34 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin9
2323-4 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal9
2424-91 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7
2525-38 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin7
2626-94 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert7
2727-127 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber937
2828-25 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale6
2929-26 Latour Pierre23AG2R La Mondiale6
3030-75 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
3131-163 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros5
3232-76 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3333-186 Janssens Jimmy27Cibel - Cebon4
3434-138 Vermeulen Emiel23Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3535-155 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3636-74 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
3737-85 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
3838-167 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros2
3939-32 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin2
4040-92 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
4141-121 Bescond Jérémy25HP BTP - Auber932
4242-103 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
4343-77 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-37 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin3+0:24 14:43:15 14:43:15
22-36 Politt Nils22Team Katusha - Alpecin6+0:530:29 0:29
33-66 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27+17:1416:50 16:50
44-83 Rickaert Jonas22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32+18:4318:19 18:19
55-151 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39+19:2619:02 19:02
66-127 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9344+19:5019:26 19:26
78▲1171 Bokeloh Jonas20An Post Chain Reaction50+20:2520:01 20:01
87▼182 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51+20:2720:03 20:03
99-64 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56+21:4021:16 21:16
1010-135 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole57+22:0921:45 21:45
1111-32 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin58+22:3922:15 22:15
1214▲222 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale66+23:4623:22 23:22
1312▼1147 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 75+24:1123:47 23:47
1413▼1106 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA82+24:5724:33 24:33
1516▲1175 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22An Post Chain Reaction86+26:0725:43 25:43
1615▼1137 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole89+26:1825:54 25:54
1717-177 Gardner Dan20An Post Chain Reaction101+27:3627:12 27:12
1819▲125 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale105+28:0427:40 27:40
1920▲1172 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction107+28:2227:58 27:58
2018▼2104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA108+28:3028:06 28:06
2122▲127 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale111+28:4028:16 28:16
2223▲142 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie120+34:3334:09 34:09

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges  logoDate: 5th February 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Race ranking position
43rd
326 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.28483 sec.