Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»47th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2017  Points classification

Previous performance

Menu
Pos.RiderBest GC result#WinsBest stage result#StageWins#Top10sTotal points
1 GALLOPIN Tony2-116218
2 DUMOULIN Samuel111315189
3 VAN HECKE Preben2-2-3142
4 MONFORT Maxime2-2-3131
5 VICHOT Arthur5-3-7117
6 COUSIN Jérôme2-112104
7 BOECKMANS Kris3-11695
8 TAARAMÄE Rein3-2-192
9 VEUCHELEN Frederik6-4-281
10 CHAVANEL Sylvain4-11478
11 BOUET Maxime5-3-360
12 LATOUR Pierre7-5-245
13 ANTOMARCHI Julien10-9-142
14 FEILLU Romain33-2-932
15 TRONET Steven7-5-429
16 LOUBET Julien5-33-028
17 DELAPLACE Anthony9-11-028
18 DELFOSSE Sébastien11-4-124
19 JANS Roy27-11224
20 GIRAUD Benjamin33-4-821
21 MADRAZO Ángel23-11120
22 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas29-2-318
23 LAPORTE Christophe16-2-117
24 EL FARES Julien13-3-115
25 DUPONT Timothy34-2-214
26 VACHON Florian14-5-312
27 VAN LERBERGHE Bert64-4-28
28 DUPONT Hubert19-7-28
29 HARDY Romain16-6-18
30 CLAEYS Dimitri46-3-17
31 MALDONADO Anthony70-6-25
32 BARBIER Rudy63-4-15
33 GOOLAERTS Michael1020-5-14
34 DÉMARE Arnaud59-5-24
35 DUVAL Julien23-5-24
36 SARREAU Marc39-5-14
37 FERRARI Fabricio20-7-13
38 FONSECA Armindo36-7-23
39 SALOMEIN Jarl19-10-12
40 DEVOLDER Stijn19-16-02
41 VANBILSEN Kenneth31-8-21
42 VANTOMME Maxime20-12-01
43 DASSONVILLE Flavien22-8-11
44 GUYOT Yann131-57-00
45 FUMEAUX Jonathan37-16-00
46 DE BONDT Dries1020-11-00
47 STALLAERT Joeri1020-20-00
48 YSSAAD Yannis115-13-00
49 JAUREGUI Quentin89-17-00
50 TURGIS Jimmy40-34-00
51 GAUDIN Damien89-13-00
52 VANENDERT Jelle56-20-00
53 JAUN Lukas1020-132-00
54 KREDER Wesley94-18-00
55 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas30-33-00
56 JAKIN Alo44-32-00
57 CORDEEL Sander50-49-00
58 WALLAYS Jelle50-35-00
59 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan1020-28-00
60 OFFREDO Yoann22-11-00
61 VAN DER SANDE Tosh42-9-10
62 SPRENGERS Thomas1020-53-00
63 PICHOT Alexandre37-12-00
64 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef94-74-00
65 RICKAERT Jonas1020-24-00
66 STENUIT Robin1020-16-00
67 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig113-85-00
68 BACKAERT Frederik47-21-00
69 STÜSSI Colin1020-59-00
70 PACHER Quentin95-33-00
71 JEANNESSON Arnold43-33-00
72 LANG Pirmin1020-1006-00
73 BESCOND Jérémy97-63-00
74 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter57-17-00
75 GÈNE Yohann90-23-00
76 SÉNÉCHAL Florian66-65-00
77 STEELS Stijn1020-42-00
78 BALDO Nicolas1020-63-00
79 ISTA Kevyn81-9-10
80 PAGE Dylan111-16-00
81 PARDINI Olivier26-11-00
82 DENZ Nico85-15-00
83 DANIEL Maxime1020-27-00
84 THALMANN Roland105-27-00
85 DELAGE Mickaël38-9-20
86 PREMONT Christophe56-38-00
87 TURGIS Anthony32-17-00
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   2.34208 sec.