Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   48th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

General Classification

 

Race editions palmares

Type:
show filter
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 GALLOPIN Tony
LAPORTE Christophe
PAILLOT Yoann
2017 CALMEJANE Lilian
GALLOPIN Tony
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
2016 COPPEL Jérôme
GALLOPIN Tony
PINOT Thibaut
2015 JUNGELS Bob
GALLOPIN Tony
BOECKMANS Kris
2014 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
COPPEL Jérôme
DEGENKOLB John
2013 HIVERT Jonathan
COUSIN Jérôme
ROUX Anthony
2012 COPPEL Jérôme
VERMEULEN Franck
TAARAMÄE Rein
2011 RAVARD Anthony
MARCATO Marco
HOOGERLAND Johnny
2010 DUMOULIN Samuel
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
2009 VOECKLER Thomas
KOCJAN Jure
TROFIMOV Yuri
2008 TROFIMOV Yuri
MEERSMAN Gianni
FÉDRIGO Pierrick
2007 NUYENS Nick
KIRYIENKA Vasil
VAN HECKE Preben
2006 WILLEMS Frederik
VAN HECKE Preben
VOECKLER Thomas
2005 BICHOT Freddy
MONFORT Maxime
LABBÉ Arnaud
2004 BROCHARD Laurent
CALZATI Sylvain
ZUBELDIA Joseba
2003 BALDATO Fabio
SKELDE Michael
BOUYER Franck
2002 MCEWEN Robbie
FERRIGATO Andrea
BERNUCCI Lorenzo
2001 EECKHOUT Niko
NAZON Damien
SVORADA Ján
2000 PLANCKAERT Jo
KIRSIPUU Jaan
PEERS Chris
1999 LEFEVRE David
VOIGT Jens
TCHMIL Andrei
1998 PLANCKAERT Jo
ELLI Alberto
GAUMONT Philippe
1997 HALGAND Patrice
SPRUCH Zbigniew
BOSCARDIN Bruno
1996 SVORADA Ján
NELISSEN Wilfried
BALDATO Fabio
1995 UTCHAKOV Serhiy
TCHMIL Andrei
SIMON François
1994 VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul
LEROSCOUET Christophe
CHAUBET Christian
1993 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand
HEYNDERICKX Jean-pierre
MOTTET Charly
1992 ZBERG Beat
NELISSEN Danny
PENSEC Ronan
1991 WIJNANDS Ad
JOHO Stephan
MAASSEN Frans
1990 MAASSEN Frans
VERMOTE Michel
MANDERS Henri
1989 DE WILDE Etienne
VAN VLIET Teun
MAASSEN Frans
1988 VAN DER POEL Adrie
SIMON Régis
LILHOLT Søren
1987 PENSEC Ronan
FIGNON Laurent
WINTERBERG Guido
1986 RÜTTIMANN Niki
SERGEANT Marc
ANDERSEN Kim
1985 NULENS Guy
LECLERCQ Jean-claude
ROOKS Steven
1984 PLANCKAERT Eddy
LAMMERTINK Jos
VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc
1983 OOSTERBOSCH Bert
GLAUS Gilbert
KNETEMANN Gerrie
1982 PRIEM Cees
VAN VLIET Leo
BONNET Patrick
1981 RAAS Jan
CLÈRE Régis
HOSTE Frank
1980 DE GENDT Franky
GAUTHIER Jean-Louis
PANIZZA Wladimiro
1979 MICHAUD Jacques
VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi
LEVAVASSEUR Christian
1978 THURAU Dietrich
VAN VLIET Leo
VAN SWEEVELT Guido
1977 PLANCKAERT Willy
VAN DAELE Serge
KELLY Sean
1976 LE GUILLOUX Maurice
LABOURDETTE Bernard
DOLHATS Guy
1975 BÉON Patrick
ROUXEL Charles
PERRET Patrick
1974 ESCLASSAN Jacques
KNETEMANN Gerrie
ROUXEL Charles
1973 MINTKIEWICZ Robert
1972 MOLINÉRIS Jean-luc
1971 MOLINÉRIS Jean-luc
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17653 sec.