Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   48th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Nimes  ›  Générac   (148.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
143 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14201+0:003:22:05 3:22:05
261 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club5122+0:00,, ,,
374 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert375+0:06,, ,,
481 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise512+0:10,, ,,
5137 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole445+0:10,, ,,
614 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ33+0:00,, ,,
766 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club214+0:10,, ,,
8142 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber93113+0:10,, ,,
9*103 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 51+0:10,, ,,
9115 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF19+0:10,, ,,
1021 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale16+0:10,, ,,
11117 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF53+0:10,, ,,
1232 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic39+0:10,, ,,
132 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie4+0:04,, ,,
14154 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon64+0:10,, ,,
15161 Aberasturi Jon28Euskadi - Murias 68+0:10,, ,,
1625 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale26+0:10,, ,,
1744 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+0:10,, ,,
18101 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 15+0:10,, ,,
1951 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM21+0:10,, ,,
20133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole17+0:10,, ,,
211 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie18+0:10,, ,,
2256 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:10,, ,,
23122 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 27+0:10,, ,,
2486 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+0:10,, ,,
253 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie23+0:10,, ,,
26113 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF20+0:10,, ,,
2733 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+0:10,, ,,
2854 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM30+0:10,, ,,
2982 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+0:10,, ,,
30163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 28+0:10,, ,,
3112 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ74+0:10,, ,,
3226 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale33+0:10,, ,,
33147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber93103+3:07,, ,,
34111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF60+0:10,, ,,
35153 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon31+0:10,, ,,
36127 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42+0:10,, ,,
3731 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic48+0:10,, ,,
3883 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+0:08,, ,,
3964 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club32+0:10,, ,,
4057 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+0:10,, ,,
41173 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir55+0:10,, ,,
42121 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 24+0:10,, ,,
4387 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+0:07,, ,,
4423 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale29+0:10,, ,,
4591 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA81+0:10,, ,,
4695 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46+0:10,, ,,
4797 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52+0:10,, ,,
4871 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+0:10,, ,,
4935 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic49+0:10,, ,,
50126 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 67+0:10,, ,,
5142 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57+0:10,, ,,
52124 De Witte Mathias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 40+0:10,, ,,
5341 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56+0:10,, ,,
5437 Moinard Amaël35Team Fortuneo - Samsic66+0:10,, ,,
5527 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale65+0:10,, ,,
5653 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM50+0:10,, ,,
5745 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+0:10,, ,,
5872 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert58+0:10,, ,,
5985 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+0:10,, ,,
6065 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club80+0:10,, ,,
61134 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole44+0:10,, ,,
6296 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+0:10,, ,,
63102 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 77+0:10,, ,,
64146 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9370+0:10,, ,,
65144 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber9363+0:10,, ,,
66162 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 11+0:09,, ,,
67112 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF59+0:10,, ,,
6834 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic100+2:16,, ,,
69145 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9376+0:10,, ,,
7024 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale72+0:10,, ,,
717 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie79+0:10,, ,,
72135 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole75+0:10,, ,,
7375 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+0:10,, ,,
74136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:07,, ,,
7592 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA62+0:10,, ,,
76152 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon69+0:10,, ,,
77151 De Bock Stijn24Cibel - Cebon71+0:10,, ,,
78156 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon61+0:10,, ,,
7911 Armirail Bruno23Groupama - FDJ86+0:10,, ,,
80157 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon9+0:08,, ,,
8147 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits84+0:10,, ,,
82166 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 104+3:07,, ,,
83116 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF98+1:27,, ,,
8436 Gerard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic88+0:10,, ,,
8576 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert99+1:29,, ,,
86141 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9382+0:10,, ,,
875 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie87+0:10,, ,,
8852 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:09,, ,,
8917 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ73+0:10,, ,,
9055 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM89+0:10,, ,,
9193 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85+0:10,, ,,
9222 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale91+0:10,, ,,
93155 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon107+3:28,, ,,
9477 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+0:10,, ,,
95125 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 83+0:10,, ,,
9615 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ90+0:10,, ,,
976 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie78+0:10,, ,,
9862 de Backer Bert33Vital Concept Cycling Club94+0:310:21 0:21
99131 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole109+4:070:39 0:39
100114 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF106+3:26,, 0:39
10113 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ96+0:49,, 0:39
10246 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits95+0:49,, 0:39
1034 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie97+0:520:42 0:42
104104 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 105+3:070:47 0:47
105107 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 108+3:401:20 1:20
106143 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber93102+2:52,, 1:20
107105 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 112+5:281:23 1:23
108106 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 92+0:100:00 0:00
10973 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+2:252:15 2:15
11084 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise110+4:38,, 2:15
111175 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir114+7:474:19 4:19
11216 Vaugrenard Benoit36Groupama - FDJ111+5:235:13 5:13
113176 Gabburo Davide24Amore & Vita - Prodir113+5:495:39 5:39
11467 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club116+10:375:56 5:56
11563 Garel Adrien21Vital Concept Cycling Club120+16:13,, 5:56
116132 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole117+11:088:48 8:48
11794 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA115+10:1010:00 10:00
118174 Nika Iltjan22Amore & Vita - Prodir118+11:21,, 10:00
119165 Iturria Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 121+17:23,, 10:00
120172 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir119+11:4711:37 11:37
121177 Freuler Jan-andré25Amore & Vita - Prodir122+19:20,, 11:37
DNS123 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -7:08:05 -3:22:05 -3:22:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
17▲643 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:007:08:05 7:08:05+0:00
23▲161 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club2+0:00,, ,,+0:04
31▼214 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ3+0:00,, ,,+0:10
42▼22 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie4+0:040:04 0:04+0:10
597▲9274 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert5+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
64▼287 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+0:070:07 0:07+0:10
764▲57136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
879▲7183 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
95▼4157 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon9+0:08,, 0:08+0:10
1068▲5852 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
116▼5162 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 11+0:09,, 0:09+0:10
129▼381 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
1313-142 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber9313+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1417▲366 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1512▼3101 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1624▲821 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1715▼2133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1814▼41 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1927▲8115 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2010▼10113 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2121-51 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2211▼1182 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2320▼33 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
248▼16121 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2529▲456 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2639▲1325 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2737▲10122 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2830▲2163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2916▼1323 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3036▲654 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3131-153 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3235▲364 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3344▲1126 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3428▼671 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3518▼1785 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3653▲1786 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3738▲157 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3822▼1645 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3970▲3132 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4032▼8124 De Witte Mathias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4157▲1633 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4248▲6127 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4323▼2096 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4425▼19134 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4582▲37137 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4642▼495 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4771▲2444 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4851▲331 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4940▼935 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5033▼1753 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5181▲30103 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5243▼997 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5383▲30117 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5426▼2875 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5565▲10173 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5656-41 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5761▲442 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5859▲172 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5950▼9112 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6084▲24111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6141▼20156 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6246▼1692 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6358▼5144 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber9363+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6499▲35154 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6569▲427 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6673▲737 Moinard Amaël35Team Fortuneo - Samsic66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6778▲11126 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
68101▲33161 Aberasturi Jon28Euskadi - Murias 68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6954▼15152 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7067▼3146 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9370+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7155▼16151 De Bock Stijn24Cibel - Cebon71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7263▼924 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7345▼2817 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ73+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7498▲2412 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7562▼13135 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7666▼10145 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9376+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7775▼2102 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7849▼296 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7977▼27 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8089▲965 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
81100▲1991 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8272▼10141 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9382+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8374▼9125 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8488▲447 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits84+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8580▼593 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8692▲611 Armirail Bruno23Groupama - FDJ86+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8785▼25 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie87+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8890▲236 Gerard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic88+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
89103▲1455 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM89+0:10,, 0:10-0:50
9086▼415 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ90+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9195▲422 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale91+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9291▼1106 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 92+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
93102▲977 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9460▼3462 de Backer Bert33Vital Concept Cycling Club94+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
9552▼4346 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits95+0:490:49 0:49+0:49
9693▼313 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ96+0:49,, 0:49+0:49
9776▼214 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie97+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
98105▲7116 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF98+1:271:27 1:27+0:10
99106▲776 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert99+1:291:29 1:29+0:10
100108▲834 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic100+2:162:16 2:16+0:10
10196▼573 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+2:252:25 2:25+2:25
102107▲5143 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber93102+2:522:52 2:52+1:30
103115▲12147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber93103+3:073:07 3:07+0:10
104114▲10166 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 104+3:07,, 3:07+0:10
105110▲5104 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 105+3:07,, 3:07+0:57
106113▲7114 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF106+3:263:26 3:26+0:49
107116▲9155 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon107+3:283:28 3:28+0:10
108109▲1107 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 108+3:403:40 3:40+1:30
109117▲8131 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole109+4:074:07 4:07+0:49
110112▲284 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise110+4:384:38 4:38+2:25
11194▼1716 Vaugrenard Benoit36Groupama - FDJ111+5:235:23 5:23+5:23
112119▲7105 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 112+5:285:28 5:28+1:33
11319▼94176 Gabburo Davide24Amore & Vita - Prodir113+5:495:49 5:49+5:49
114118▲4175 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir114+7:477:47 7:47+4:29
11547▼6894 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA115+10:1010:10 10:10+10:10
116120▲467 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club116+10:3710:37 10:37+6:06
117111▼6132 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole117+11:0811:08 11:08+8:58
118104▼14174 Nika Iltjan22Amore & Vita - Prodir118+11:2111:21 11:21+10:10
11987▼32172 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir119+11:4711:47 11:47+11:47
120123▲363 Garel Adrien21Vital Concept Cycling Club120+16:1316:13 16:13+6:06
121121-165 Iturria Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 121+17:2317:23 17:23+10:10
122122-177 Freuler Jan-andré25Amore & Vita - Prodir122+19:2019:20 19:20+11:47
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-87 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+0:077:08:12 7:08:12
28▲6136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:07,, ,,
33-133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole17+0:100:03 0:03
42▼282 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+0:10,, 0:03
55-163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 28+0:10,, 0:03
64▼296 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+0:10,, 0:03
79▲2111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF60+0:10,, 0:03
87▼192 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA62+0:10,, 0:03
96▼317 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ73+0:10,, 0:03
1013▲312 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ74+0:10,, 0:03
1114▲391 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA81+0:10,, 0:03
1210▼215 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ90+0:10,, 0:03
1312▼122 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale91+0:10,, 0:03
1411▼3106 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 92+0:10,, 0:03
1518▲3147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber93103+3:073:00 3:00
1617▲1166 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 104+3:07,, 3:00
1716▼184 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise110+4:384:31 4:31
1815▼3174 Nika Iltjan22Amore & Vita - Prodir118+11:2111:14 11:14
1919-63 Garel Adrien21Vital Concept Cycling Club120+16:1316:06 16:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -7:08:05 21:24:45 21:24:45
21▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -7:08:05,, ,,
32▼1 Direct Energie+ -7:08:05,, ,,
48▲4 Bardiani - CSF+ -7:08:05,, ,,
55- AG2R La Mondiale+ -7:08:05,, ,,
64▼2 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -7:08:05,, ,,
76▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -7:08:05,, ,,
87▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -7:08:05,, ,,
915▲6 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -7:08:05,, ,,
109▼1 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -7:08:05,, ,,
1116▲5 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -7:08:05,, ,,
1210▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -7:08:05,, ,,
1311▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -7:08:05,, ,,
1414- St Michel - Auber93+ -7:08:05,, ,,
1512▼3 Cibel - Cebon+ -7:08:05,, ,,
1613▼3 Groupama - FDJ+ -7:08:05,, ,,
1718▲1 Euskadi - Murias + -7:08:05,, ,,
1817▼1 Amore & Vita - Prodir+ -7:08:059:58 9:58

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 1st February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nimes › Générac
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Race ranking position
107th
184 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18051 sec.