Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   48th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (152.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
114 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ14201+0:003:56:29 3:56:29
22 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie5122+0:08,, ,,
323 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale376+0:16,, ,,
4121 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 517+0:20,, ,,
574 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert47+0:16,, ,,
651 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM315+0:20,, ,,
743 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+0:10,, ,,
881 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise114+0:20,, ,,
9147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9370+3:17,, ,,
1033 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic24+0:20,, ,,
11135 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole43+0:20,, ,,
1277 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+0:20,, ,,
1361 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club4+0:10,, ,,
14144 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber9341+0:20,, ,,
1587 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:17,, ,,
16*103 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 29+0:20,, ,,
16134 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole28+0:20,, ,,
173 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie19+0:20,, ,,
1857 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:20,, ,,
19117 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF32+0:20,, ,,
2071 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+0:20,, ,,
2195 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+0:20,, ,,
2293 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56+0:20,, ,,
2355 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+0:20,, ,,
24153 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon23+0:20,, ,,
25163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 20+0:20,, ,,
261 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie18+0:20,, ,,
2727 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale45+0:20,, ,,
2866 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club16+0:20,, ,,
2997 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+0:20,, ,,
3025 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale21+0:20,, ,,
3154 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:20,, ,,
32124 De Witte Mathias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 33+0:20,, ,,
3315 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ61+0:20,, ,,
3426 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale31+0:20,, ,,
35127 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 36+0:20,, ,,
3652 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+0:16,, ,,
37146 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9348+0:20,, ,,
38141 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9357+0:20,, ,,
39112 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF46+0:20,, ,,
40102 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 53+0:20,, ,,
4196 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37+0:20,, ,,
4283 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+0:17,, ,,
4312 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ51+0:20,, ,,
4435 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic38+0:20,, ,,
4564 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club35+0:20,, ,,
4682 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+0:20,, ,,
4753 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM40+0:20,, ,,
4844 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+0:20,, ,,
4972 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12+0:18,, ,,
5037 Moinard Amaël36Team Fortuneo - Samsic52+0:20,, ,,
5175 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+0:20,, ,,
52166 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 71+3:17,, ,,
53156 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon50+0:20,, ,,
5442 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+0:20,, ,,
55152 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon54+0:20,, ,,
5685 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+0:20,, ,,
57106 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 65+0:20,, ,,
5817 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ55+0:20,, ,,
5973 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert69+2:35,, ,,
6041 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+0:20,, ,,
6122 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale5+0:14,, ,,
62145 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9358+0:20,, ,,
63155 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon72+3:38,, ,,
6424 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale59+0:20,, ,,
65105 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 85+5:38,, ,,
6665 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club62+0:20,, ,,
6711 Armirail Bruno23Groupama - FDJ64+0:20,, ,,
68131 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole73+4:17,, ,,
697 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie11+0:17,, ,,
70116 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF67+1:37,, ,,
7134 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic68+2:26,, ,,
72172 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir96+11:57,, ,,
7313 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ66+0:59,, ,,
7467 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club94+10:590:12 0:12
75157 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon13+0:180:00 0:00
76143 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9388+8:165:14 5:14
7731 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic80+5:34,, 5:14
7845 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits78+5:34,, 5:14
7976 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+6:53,, 5:14
8032 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+5:34,, 5:14
81107 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 91+9:04,, 5:14
82176 Gabburo Davide24Amore & Vita - Prodir95+11:13,, 5:14
83104 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 89+8:31,, 5:14
84142 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber9375+5:34,, 5:14
85114 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF90+8:50,, 5:14
86133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole76+5:34,, 5:14
87132 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole115+16:32,, 5:14
8836 Gerard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic84+5:34,, 5:14
8916 Vaugrenard Benoit36Groupama - FDJ93+10:47,, 5:14
9091 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA83+5:34,, 5:14
91126 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 81+5:34,, 5:14
92162 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 74+5:33,, 5:14
93161 Aberasturi Jon28Euskadi - Murias 82+5:34,, 5:14
944 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie86+6:16,, 5:14
9584 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise92+10:02,, 5:14
96122 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 77+5:34,, 5:14
9746 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits107+13:3812:39 12:39
98154 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon102+12:59,, 12:39
9994 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA117+22:59,, 12:39
10092 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+12:59,, 12:39
101115 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF98+12:59,, 12:39
102173 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir100+12:59,, 12:39
103125 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 105+12:59,, 12:39
10456 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23Delko Marseille Provence KTM97+12:56,, 12:39
105111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF103+12:59,, 12:39
10662 de Backer Bert33Vital Concept Cycling Club106+13:20,, 12:39
1076 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie104+12:59,, 12:39
108101 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 99+12:59,, 12:39
10963 Garel Adrien21Vital Concept Cycling Club119+29:02,, 12:39
110151 De Bock Stijn24Cibel - Cebon112+14:4914:29 14:29
11147 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+14:49,, 14:29
112175 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir116+22:26,, 14:29
11321 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale109+14:49,, 14:29
114165 Iturria Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 120+32:02,, 14:29
115177 Freuler Jan-andré25Amore & Vita - Prodir121+33:59,, 14:29
1165 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie114+14:49,, 14:29
117136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole108+14:46,, 14:29
118137 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole111+14:49,, 14:29
11986 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise110+14:49,, 14:29
120174 Nika Iltjan22Amore & Vita - Prodir118+26:00,, 14:29
DNS113 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF+ - 11:04:24 -3:56:29 -3:56:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲214 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ31+0:00 11:04:24 11:04:24+0:00
24▲22 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie2+0:080:08 0:08+0:04
31▼243 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
42▼261 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club4+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
591▲8622 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale5+0:140:14 0:14+0:04
629▲2323 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale6+0:160:16 0:16+0:06
75▼274 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
810▲252 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+0:16,, 0:16+0:07
96▼387 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:170:17 0:17+0:10
108▼283 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+0:17,, 0:17+0:09
1179▲687 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie11+0:17,, 0:17+0:07
1258▲4672 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12+0:180:18 0:18+0:08
139▼4157 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon13+0:18,, 0:18+0:10
1412▼281 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+0:200:20 0:20+0:10
1521▲651 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1614▼266 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club16+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1724▲7121 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1818-1 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie18+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1923▲43 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie19+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2028▲8163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 20+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2126▲525 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale21+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2222-82 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2331▲8153 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon23+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2441▲1733 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic24+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2530▲554 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2637▲1157 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2734▲771 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2844▲16134 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole28+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2951▲22103 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 29+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3046▲1695 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3133▲226 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale31+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3253▲21117 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF32+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3340▲7124 De Witte Mathias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 33+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3452▲1897 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3532▼364 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club35+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3642▲6127 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 36+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3743▲696 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3849▲1135 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic38+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3935▼485 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4050▲1053 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM40+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4163▲22144 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber9341+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4247▲544 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4375▲32135 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole43+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4454▲1075 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4565▲2027 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale45+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4659▲13112 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF46+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4757▲1042 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4870▲22146 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9348+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4956▲741 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5061▲11156 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon50+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5174▲2312 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ51+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5266▲1437 Moinard Amaël36Team Fortuneo - Samsic52+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5377▲24102 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 53+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5469▲15152 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon54+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5573▲1817 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ55+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5685▲2993 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5782▲25141 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9357+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5876▲18145 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9358+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5972▲1324 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale59+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6089▲2955 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6190▲2915 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ61+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6280▲1865 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club62+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6393▲3077 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6486▲2211 Armirail Bruno23Groupama - FDJ64+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6592▲27106 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 65+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6696▲3013 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ66+0:590:59 0:59+0:10
6798▲31116 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF67+1:371:37 1:37+0:10
68100▲3234 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic68+2:262:26 2:26+0:10
69101▲3273 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert69+2:352:35 2:35+0:10
70103▲33147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9370+3:173:17 3:17+0:10
71104▲33166 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 71+3:17,, 3:17+0:10
72107▲35155 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon72+3:383:38 3:38+0:10
73109▲36131 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole73+4:174:17 4:17+0:10
7411▼63162 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 74+5:335:33 5:33+5:24
7513▼62142 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber9375+5:345:34 5:34+5:24
7617▼59133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole76+5:34,, 5:34+5:24
7727▼50122 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 77+5:34,, 5:34+5:24
7838▼4045 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits78+5:34,, 5:34+5:24
7939▼4032 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+5:34,, 5:34+5:24
8048▼3231 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic80+5:34,, 5:34+5:24
8167▼14126 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 81+5:34,, 5:34+5:24
8268▼14161 Aberasturi Jon28Euskadi - Murias 82+5:34,, 5:34+5:24
8381▼291 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA83+5:34,, 5:34+5:24
8488▲436 Gerard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic84+5:34,, 5:34+5:24
85112▲27105 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 85+5:385:38 5:38+0:10
8697▲114 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie86+6:166:16 6:16+5:24
8799▲1276 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+6:536:53 6:53+5:24
88102▲14143 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9388+8:168:16 8:16+5:24
89105▲16104 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 89+8:318:31 8:31+5:24
90106▲16114 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF90+8:508:50 8:50+5:24
91108▲17107 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 91+9:049:04 9:04+5:24
92110▲1884 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise92+10:0210:02 10:02+5:24
93111▲1816 Vaugrenard Benoit36Groupama - FDJ93+10:4710:47 10:47+5:24
94116▲2267 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club94+10:5910:59 10:59+0:22
95113▲18176 Gabburo Davide24Amore & Vita - Prodir95+11:1311:13 11:13+5:24
96119▲23172 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir96+11:5711:57 11:57+0:10
9725▼7256 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23Delko Marseille Provence KTM97+12:5612:56 12:56+12:46
9819▼79115 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF98+12:5912:59 12:59+12:49
9915▼84101 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 99+12:59,, 12:59+12:49
10055▼45173 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir100+12:59,, 12:59+12:49
10162▼3992 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+12:59,, 12:59+12:49
10264▼38154 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon102+12:59,, 12:59+12:49
10360▼43111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF103+12:59,, 12:59+12:49
10478▼266 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie104+12:59,, 12:59+12:49
10583▼22125 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 105+12:59,, 12:59+12:49
10694▼1262 de Backer Bert33Vital Concept Cycling Club106+13:2013:20 13:20+12:49
10795▼1246 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits107+13:3813:38 13:38+12:49
1087▼101136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole108+14:4614:46 14:46+14:39
10916▼9321 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale109+14:4914:49 14:49+14:39
11036▼7486 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise110+14:49,, 14:49+14:39
11145▼66137 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole111+14:49,, 14:49+14:39
11271▼41151 De Bock Stijn24Cibel - Cebon112+14:49,, 14:49+14:39
11384▼2947 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+14:49,, 14:49+14:39
11487▼275 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie114+14:49,, 14:49+14:39
115117▲2132 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole115+16:3216:32 16:32+5:24
116114▼2175 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir116+22:2622:26 22:26+14:39
117115▼294 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA117+22:5922:59 22:59+12:49
118118-174 Nika Iltjan22Amore & Vita - Prodir118+26:0026:00 26:00+14:39
119120▲163 Garel Adrien21Vital Concept Cycling Club119+29:0229:02 29:02+12:49
120121▲1165 Iturria Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 120+32:0232:02 32:02+14:39
121122▲1177 Freuler Jan-andré25Amore & Vita - Prodir121+33:5933:59 33:59+14:39
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲214 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ60
21▼143 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48
35▲22 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie42
42▼261 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club39
54▼181 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32
66-74 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert28
78▲1121 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 26
824▲1623 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale19
97▼2142 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber9314
10-22 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale12
119▼2137 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole12
1210▼266 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club11
13-51 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
1426▲1252 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
1512▼382 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
1615▼187 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
1714▼3103 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7
18-147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber937
1913▼6101 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7
2016▼4136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2120▼183 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
22-7 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie6
23-33 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic6
24-56 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
2517▼8115 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF6
2619▼71 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie5
27-135 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole5
2818▼1021 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale5
29-72 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
3021▼9157 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon4
3123▼8117 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF4
32-77 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
3322▼11133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3425▼932 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic3
35-144 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber932
3627▼9162 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 2
3728▼985 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
3829▼9154 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
113▲1222 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale5+0:14 11:04:38 11:04:38
21▼187 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:170:03 0:03
35▲2163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 20+0:200:06 0:06
44-82 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+0:20,, 0:06
56▲196 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37+0:20,, 0:06
610▲412 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ51+0:20,, 0:06
79▲217 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ55+0:20,, 0:06
812▲415 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ61+0:20,, 0:06
914▲5106 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 65+0:20,, 0:06
1015▲5147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9370+3:173:03 3:03
1116▲5166 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 71+3:17,, 3:03
123▼9133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole76+5:345:20 5:20
1311▼291 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA83+5:34,, 5:20
1417▲384 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise92+10:029:48 9:48
158▼792 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+12:5912:45 12:45
167▼9111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF103+12:59,, 12:45
172▼15136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole108+14:4614:32 14:32
1818-174 Nika Iltjan22Amore & Vita - Prodir118+26:0025:46 25:46
1919-63 Garel Adrien21Vital Concept Cycling Club119+29:0228:48 28:48
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 11:04:24 33:14:12 33:14:12
21▼1 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
313▲10 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
43▼1 Direct Energie+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
54▼1 Bardiani - CSF+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
68▲2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
75▼2 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
86▼2 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 11:04:24,, ,,
914▲5 St Michel - Auber93+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
107▼3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
1112▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
129▼3 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
1310▼3 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
1416▲2 Groupama - FDJ+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
1511▼4 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 11:04:24,, ,,
1615▼1 Cibel - Cebon+ - 11:04:24,, ,,
1717- Euskadi - Murias + - 11:04:245:14 5:14
1818- Amore & Vita - Prodir+ - 11:04:2427:51 27:51

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 2nd February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bessèges › Bessèges
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Race ranking position
107th
184 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14875 sec.