Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»48th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2018  Stage 4  »  Chusclan  ›  Laudun L'ardoise   (152.9k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:10121 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 14203:43:143:43:14
26+0:1074 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert512,,,,
399+14:4521 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale37,,,,
469+5:34133 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole5,,,,
564+3:17147 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber934,,,,
623+0:2044 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,,,
73+0:1061 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club2,,,,
81+0:0014 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ1,,,,
97+0:1623 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1011+0:2081 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1170+5:3432 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
1214+0:20163 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias  21Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
1319+0:2097 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1412+0:201 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,,,
101017+0:20103 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
1592+11:13176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
16100+14:49137 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1713+0:203 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,,,
1829+0:2093 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
198+0:1787 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2021+0:20117 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,,,
2116+0:2054 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2215+0:2025 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
234+0:1043 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2424+0:2064 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
2530+0:2015 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,,,
2618+0:2057 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2727+0:2042 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
282+0:082 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,,,
2922+0:2026 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3025+0:2035 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
3128+0:2041 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3294+12:59111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
339+0:1783 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3426+0:20144 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,,,
3520+0:2071 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3610+0:177 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,,,
3776+7:0576 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:120:12
3871+5:46142 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:12
3936+0:32124 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:12
4035+0:3072 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
4137+0:3285 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
4238+0:3882 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:180:18
4372+5:52161 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:18
4443+0:42152 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon0:220:22
4539+0:3852 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:22
4640+0:39156 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:22
4742+0:4233 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:22
4844+0:42157 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon0:240:24
4946+0:46134 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
5045+0:46153 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:26
5151+0:46102 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:26
5241+0:4022 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
5349+0:4627 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
5497+13:25173 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:26
5553+0:4624 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
5654+0:4655 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:26
5752+0:4617 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:26
5896+13:25115 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:26
5950+0:46112 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:26
6047+0:46127 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:26
6190+10:2884 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:26
6265+4:04155 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:26
6348+0:4696 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:26
6493+12:23172 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:26
6555+0:5877 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:380:38
6656+1:0066 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club0:400:40
6774+6:28105 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:500:50
6873+6:2491 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:50
6987+9:54107 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:50
7066+4:17166 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 1:001:00
7175+6:37122 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:031:03
7234+0:2011 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ0:000:00
7357+1:2253 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:071:07
7458+1:2975 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:091:09
7589+10:25114 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:351:35
7659+1:56135 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1:361:36
7761+1:5937 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:391:39
7877+7:1331 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:39
7960+1:5951 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:39
8078+7:16126 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:421:42
8198+14:4156 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:451:45
8262+2:1065 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club1:501:50
83102+15:1062 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 33Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:50
8463+2:21106 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:012:01
85105+16:53151 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon2:042:04
86101+15:05101 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:062:06
8788+10:24143 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber932:082:08
8831+0:20146 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber930:000:00
8967+4:4334 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:172:17
9080+7:5145 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:17
9195+13:1667 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:17
92113+31:2263 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club2:202:20
93104+16:1746 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:392:39
94106+17:2847 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:39
9533+0:20141 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber930:000:00
9691+11:10104 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:392:39
9732+0:2012 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ0:000:00
98103+15:466 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie2:472:47
99107+17:385 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie2:492:49
10082+8:2336 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:49
10185+9:074 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2:512:51
10283+8:26162 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 2:532:53
10368+5:2773 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:562:56
104110+21:12132 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole4:404:40
10586+9:15131 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole4:584:58
10679+7:3895 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:187:18
107112+29:44175 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:18
108108+20:1792 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:18
109111+22:07136 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole7:217:21
11084+8:59116 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF7:227:22
111109+20:21125 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,7:22
11281+8:2113 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,7:22
DNF+ - 14:47:3894 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNF+ - 14:47:38177 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 14:47:38145 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 14:47:38154 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF+ - 14:47:38165 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias ,,-
DNF+ - 14:47:3816 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 14:47:38174 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNS+ - 14:47:3886 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-14 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ3 14:47:38 14:47:38
22-2 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie0:080:08
34▲161 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club0:100:10
43▼143 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
517▲12121 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:10
67▲174 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
76▼123 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale0:160:16
89▲187 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:170:17
910▲183 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:17
1011▲17 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,0:17
1114▲381 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:200:20
1218▲61 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:20
1319▲63 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:20
1420▲6163 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias  21Euskadi - Murias ,,0:20
1521▲625 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
1625▲954 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
1729▲12103 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:20
1826▲857 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
1934▲1597 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:20
2027▲771 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:20
2132▲11117 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:20
2231▲926 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
2342▲1944 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
2435▲1164 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:20
2538▲1335 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:20
2641▲15144 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,0:20
2747▲2042 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
2849▲2141 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
2956▲2793 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:20
3061▲3115 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:20
3148▲17146 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:20
3251▲1912 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:20
3357▲24141 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:20
3464▲3011 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:20
3512▼2372 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:300:30
3633▼3124 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:320:32
3739▲285 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:32
3822▼1682 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:380:38
398▼3152 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:38
4050▲10156 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon0:390:39
415▼3622 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:400:40
4224▼1833 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:420:42
4354▲11152 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:42
4413▼31157 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:42
4523▼22153 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon0:460:46
4628▼18134 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:46
4736▼11127 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:46
4837▼1196 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:46
4945▼427 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:46
5046▼4112 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:46
5153▲2102 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:46
5255▲317 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:46
5359▲624 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:46
5460▲655 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:46
5563▲877 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:580:58
5616▼4066 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club1:001:00
5740▼1753 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:221:22
5844▼1475 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:291:29
5943▼16135 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1:561:56
6015▼4551 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:591:59
6152▼937 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:59
6262-65 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club2:102:10
6365▲2106 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:212:21
6470▲6147 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber933:173:17
6572▲7155 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon4:044:04
6671▲5166 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 4:174:17
6768▲134 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic4:434:43
6869▲173 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:275:27
6976▲7133 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole5:345:34
7079▲932 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,5:34
7175▲4142 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber935:465:46
7282▲10161 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 5:525:52
7383▲1091 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:246:24
7485▲11105 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6:286:28
7577▲2122 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:376:37
7687▲1176 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:057:05
7780▲331 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic7:137:13
7881▲3126 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 7:167:16
7930▼4995 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:387:38
8078▼245 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:517:51
8166▼1513 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ8:218:21
8284▲236 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:238:23
8374▼9162 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 8:268:26
8467▼17116 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8:598:59
8586▲14 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie9:079:07
8673▼13131 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole9:159:15
8791▲4107 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 9:549:54
8888-143 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9310:2410:24
8990▲1114 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF10:2510:25
9092▲284 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:2810:28
9189▼2104 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 11:1011:10
9295▲3176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir11:1311:13
9396▲3172 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir12:2312:23
94103▲9111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF12:5912:59
9594▼167 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club13:1613:16
9698▲2115 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF13:2513:25
97100▲3173 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,13:25
9897▼156 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:4114:41
99109▲1021 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale14:4514:45
100111▲11137 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole14:4914:49
10199▼2101 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 15:0515:05
102106▲462 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 33Vital Concept Cycling Club15:1015:10
103104▲16 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie15:4615:46
104107▲346 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:1716:17
105112▲7151 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon16:5316:53
106113▲747 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:2817:28
107114▲75 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie17:3817:38
108101▼792 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:1720:17
109105▼4125 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20:2120:21
110115▲5132 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole21:1221:12
111108▼3136 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole22:0722:07
112116▲4175 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir29:4429:44
113119▲663 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club31:2231:22


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-14 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ68
27▲5121 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51
32▼143 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48
44-61 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club48
56▲174 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert48
63▼32 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie42
75▼281 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise38
88-23 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale26
928▲1921 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale21
1018▲8147 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9319
1133▲22133 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole18
129▼3142 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber9314
1310▼322 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale12
1411▼3137 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole12
1512▼366 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club11
16-53 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
17-44 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
1813▼551 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
1914▼552 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
20-73 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
2117▼4103 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8
2215▼782 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
2334▲1132 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic8
2416▼887 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
2526▲11 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie7
2619▼7101 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7
2720▼7136 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2821▼783 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
2922▼77 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie6
30-156 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon6
3123▼833 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic6
3225▼7115 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6
3324▼956 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
3427▼7135 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole5
35-163 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias  21Euskadi - Murias 4
3631▼5117 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF4
3729▼872 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
3830▼8157 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon4
3932▼777 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
40-97 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
4135▼6144 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber932
4236▼6162 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 2
4337▼685 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-53 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM36
23▲1156 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon26
32▼122 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale24
44-7 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie14
55-87 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
66-157 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon8
77-52 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
88-1 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4
9-73 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
109▼1162 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 4
1110▼156 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
1211▼1176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir3
1312▼124 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2
1413▼146 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
1514▼183 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
1615▼127 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲18+0:1787 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:47:55 14:47:55
23▲114+0:20163 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias  21Euskadi - Murias 0:030:03
38▲530+0:2015 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:03
46▲232+0:2012 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:03
54▼138+0:3882 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:210:21
61▼541+0:4022 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:230:23
75▼248+0:4696 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:290:29
87▼152+0:4617 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:29
99-63+2:21106 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:042:04
1010-64+3:17147 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber933:003:00
1111-66+4:17166 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 4:004:00
1212-69+5:34133 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole5:175:17
1313-73+6:2491 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:076:07
1414-90+10:2884 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:1110:11
1516▲194+12:59111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF12:4212:42
1615▼1108+20:1792 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:0020:00
1717-111+22:07136 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole21:5021:50
1819▲1113+31:2263 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club31:0531:05


RnkBIBTeam


Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 3rd February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chusclan › Laudun L'ardoise
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Race ranking position
107th
184 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08143 sec.