This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
-
«

 2018   »   48th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Direct Energie
1 CALMEJANE Lilian
2 BOUDAT Thomas
3 CHAVANEL Sylvain
4 COUSIN Jérôme
5 GENE Yohann
6 GRELLIER Fabien
7 HIVERT Jonathan
FDJ
11 ARMIRAIL Bruno
12 MADOUAS Valentin
13 ROY Jérémy
14 SARREAU Marc
15 THOMAS Benjamin
16 VAUGRENARD Benoit
17 VINCENT Léo
AG2R La Mondiale
21 BARBIER Rudy
22 COSNEFROY Benoit
23 DUMOULIN Samuel
24 DUPONT Hubert
25 GALLOPIN Tony
26 GOUGEARD Alexis
27 JAUREGUI Quentin
Fortuneo - Samsic
31 DANIEL Maxime
32 FEILLU Brice
33 PICHON Laurent
34 VACHON Florian
35 MAISON Jérémy
36 GERARD Arnaud
37 MOINARD Amaël
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
41 BONNAFOND Guillaume
42 CLAEYS Dimitri
43 LAPORTE Christophe
44 TURGIS Anthony
45 TURGIS Jimmy
46 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
51 JONES Brenton
52 COMBAUD Romain
53 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
54 EL FARES Julien
55 FINETTO Mauro
56 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
57 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Vital Concept Cycling Club
61 COQUARD Bryan
62 DE BACKER Bert
63 FOURNIER Marc
64 GAREL Adrien
65 LE BON Johan
66 LECROQ Jérémy
67 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
71 OFFREDO Yoann
72 BACKAERT Frederik
73 DEVRIENDT Tom
74 DUPONT Timothy
75 KREDER Wesley
76 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
77 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81 CAPIOT Amaury
82 RICKAERT Jonas
83 VAN GESTEL Dries
84 PLANCKAERT Edward
85 DE GENDT Aime
86 FARAZIJN Maxime
87 MENTEN Milan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
91 OIEN Justin
92 MOREIRA Mauricio
93 SCHULTZ Nick
94 BENITO Miguel Ángel
95 FERRARI Fabricio
96 IRISARRI Jon
97 LASTRA Jonathan
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
101 DEHAES Kenny
102 DE WINTER Ludwig
103 ISTA Kevyn
104 KIRSCH Alex
105 MASSON Christophe
106 SIX Franklin
107 SPENGLER Lukas
Bardiani - CSF
111 ALBANESE Vincenzo
112 ANDREETTA Simone
113 BARBIN Enrico
114 BRESCIANI Michael
115 MARONESE Marco
116 ROTA Lorenzo
117 WACKERMANN Luca
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
121 DE BIE Sean
122 DE BONDT Dries
123 WAEYTENS Zico
124 LEYSEN Senne
125 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
126 DUIJN Huub
Roubaix Lille Métropole
131 ANTOMARCHI Julien
132 CABOT Jeremy
133 BARBIER Pierre
134 DERNIES Tom
135 GOUAULT Pierre
136 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
137 JOLY Thomas
St Michel - Auber93
141 BALDO Nicolas
142 FEILLU Romain
143 JAKIN Alo
144 LE CUNFF Kévin
145 LEVARLET Guillaume
146 PAILLOT Yoann
147 TOUZE Damien
Cibel - Cebon
151 BOUVRY Dieter
152 COBBAERT Robby
153 COENEN Dennis
154 JANS Roy
155 JANSSENS Jimmy
156 MARCHAND Gianni
157 STEVENS Timothy
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
161 LOUBET Julien
162 ARISTI Mikel
163 BARTHE Cyril
164 IRIZAR Julen
165 SAEZ Héctor
166 SANZ Enrique
167 UDONDO Gotzon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
171 FICARA Pierpaolo
172 STÜSSI Colin
173 BERNARDINETTI Marco
174 NIKA Iltjan
175 BOGDANOVICS Maris
176 GABBURO Davide
177 FREULER Jan-andré
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07656 sec.