Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   48th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

General Classification

 

Top competitors

Type:
show filter
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale968
2 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie793
3 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie528
4 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale487
5 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic459
6 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 450
7 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM377
8 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert373
9 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ372
10 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie360
11 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 359
12 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon330
13 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits321
14 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert305
15 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ289
16 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie271
17 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club266
18 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic251
19 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale244
20 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir228
21 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert222
22 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise217
23 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale204
24 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert200
25 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 200
26 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93199
27 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM196
28 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club196
29 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits189
30 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club186
31 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale184
32 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale172
33 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir155
34 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale148
35 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF145
36 Grellier FabienDirect Energie142
37 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM135
38 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert134
39 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole133
40 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93132
41 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM123
42 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA120
43 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club120
44 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert115
45 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic114
46 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise111
47 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise107
48 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits106
49 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic97
50 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 95
51 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan 93
52 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM92
53 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA92
54 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic88
55 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole82
56 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon81
57 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic76
58 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits76
59 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM71
60 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF69
61 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ68
62 Mainard JeromeRoubaix Lille Métropole66
63 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9364
64 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA61
65 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan 59
66 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 58
67 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ55
68 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 52
69 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF51
70 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic49
71 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert49
72 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club49
73 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise46
74 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits45
75 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ43
76 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits43
77 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 42
78 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF41
79 Gène YohannDirect Energie40
80 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 39
81 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35
82 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise33
83 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber9332
84 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ31
85 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise31
86 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 29
87 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise28
88 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM26
89 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26
90 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24
91 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF21
92 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21
93 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ21
94 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20
95 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club20
96 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF19
97 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber9319
98 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole18
99 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon18
100 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon17
101 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan 15
102 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir15
103 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber9315
104 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon15
105 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie13
106 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber9310
107 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 10
108 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon9
109 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir8
110 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole8
111 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF7
112 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 7
113 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits6
114 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5
115 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 3
116 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3
117 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole2
118 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir2
119 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon1
120 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole
121 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
122 Freuler Jan-andréAmore & Vita - Prodir
123 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias
124 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14788 sec.