Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   48th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

Youth Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
125 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale14200.0001+0:0015:21 15:21
2146 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber935120.0003+0:200:20 0:20
33 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie370.0004+0:220:22 0:22
443 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50.0002+0:150:25 0:25
57 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie40.0005+0:260:29 0:29
61 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie30.0006+0:29,, 0:29
726 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale20.0007+0:340:34 0:34
817 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ10.00019+1:050:39 0:39
964 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club0.00010+0:440:44 0:44
10121 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.0008+0:350:45 0:45
1113 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ0.00074+8:470:46 0:46
1244 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.00011+0:46,, 0:46
1315 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ0.00012+0:46,, 0:46
1442 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.00013+0:470:47 0:47
1512 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ0.00016+0:520:52 0:52
16156 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon0.00021+1:11,, 0:52
17155 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon0.00062+4:370:53 0:53
1814 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ0.0009+0:350:55 0:55
1923 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale0.00015+0:520:56 0:56
2011 Armirail Bruno23Groupama - FDJ0.00017+0:56,, 0:56
2161 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club0.00014+0:470:57 0:57
22132 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole0.000108+21:551:03 1:03
2322 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale0.00027+1:241:04 1:04
2472 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00023+1:161:06 1:06
256 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie0.00098+16:331:07 1:07
2624 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale0.00032+1:33,, 1:07
27125 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000106+21:091:08 1:08
282 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie0.00018+0:56,, 1:08
2927 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale0.00033+1:351:09 1:09
3035 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic0.00020+1:101:10 1:10
3155 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00034+1:381:12 1:12
3263 Garel Adrien21Vital Concept Cycling Club0.000110+32:151:13 1:13
3393 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00022+1:141:14 1:14
34104 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0.00088+12:051:15 1:15
35127 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.00035+1:41,, 1:15
3685 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00029+1:311:19 1:19
3767 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club0.00092+14:15,, 1:19
3871 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00025+1:221:22 1:22
39163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 0.00026+1:231:23 1:23
4033 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic0.00038+1:461:24 1:24
41*103 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0.00028*+1:251:25 1:25
4152 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00036+1:451:27 1:27
4246 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.000101+17:24,, 1:27
43112 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF0.00040+1:53,, 1:27
4474 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00024+1:181:28 1:28
45152 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon0.00039+1:511:29 1:29
46141 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber930.00028+1:301:30 1:30
4734 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic0.00065+5:551:32 1:32
4857 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00031+1:32,, 1:32
4921 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale0.00095+15:581:33 1:33
50131 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00082+10:291:34 1:34
5183 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00030+1:31,, 1:34
5251 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00057+3:151:36 1:36
5373 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00066+6:441:37 1:37
54153 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon0.00043+2:051:39 1:39
5592 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.000107+21:371:40 1:40
5636 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic0.00079+9:43,, 1:40
5753 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00053+2:441:42 1:42
58135 Mainard Jérôme31Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00059+3:201:44 1:44
5941 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.00037+1:451:45 1:45
60134 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00046+2:11,, 1:45
61107 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0.00085+11:201:46 1:46
62157 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon0.00045+2:08,, 1:46
63136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole0.000109+23:351:48 1:48
64166 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 0.00064+5:461:49 1:49
65143 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber930.00086+11:551:51 1:51
664 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie0.00083+10:38,, 1:51
67147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber930.00063+4:491:52 1:52
68106 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0.00060+3:561:55 1:55
69144 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber930.00041+1:561:56 1:56
70102 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0.00048+2:22,, 1:56
71162 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 0.00080+10:02,, 1:56
72173 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir0.00093+15:031:58 1:58
73114 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF0.00087+12:03,, 1:58
7456 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00097+16:212:00 2:00
7576 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00073+8:45,, 2:00
76172 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir0.00091+14:052:02 2:02
7781 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00042+2:02,, 2:02
7896 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00050+2:302:04 2:04
7945 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.00078+9:362:05 2:05
8075 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00058+3:162:07 2:07
8197 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00044+2:082:08 2:08
82133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00067+7:242:10 2:10
83142 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber930.00068+7:36,, 2:10
8491 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00070+8:152:11 2:11
85122 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.00071+8:292:12 2:12
8682 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00049+2:30,, 2:12
87176 Gabburo Davide24Amore & Vita - Prodir0.00090+13:062:13 2:13
8866 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club0.00055+2:562:16 2:16
8965 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club0.00061+4:072:17 2:17
9054 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0.00047+2:192:19 2:19
9131 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic0.00076+9:12,, 2:19
92124 De Witte Mathias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.00051+2:31,, 2:19
93126 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0.00077+9:202:24 2:24
94116 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF0.00084+11:122:33 2:33
95161 Aberasturi Jon28Euskadi - Murias 0.00069+8:05,, 2:33
9677 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00056+3:132:35 2:35
97117 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF0.00052+2:362:36 2:36
9847 Van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0.000103+19:44,, 2:36
99101 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0.000100+17:222:37 2:37
10062 de Backer Bert33Vital Concept Cycling Club0.000102+17:322:42 2:42
10184 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00089+12:552:47 2:47
102137 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole0.00099+17:16,, 2:47
10395 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00081+10:082:50 2:50
10487 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.00054+2:47,, 2:50
1055 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie0.000105+20:092:51 2:51
106105 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0.00075+9:062:58 2:58
107115 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF0.00096+16:042:59 2:59
108175 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir0.000111+32:333:09 3:09
109111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF0.00094+15:533:14 3:14
110151 De Bock Stijn24Cibel - Cebon0.000104+19:563:23 3:23
11132 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic0.00072+8:413:27 3:27
DNS37 Moinard Amaël36Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 15:03:19 -15:21 -15:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
115▲1425 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale1251001+0:00 15:03:19 15:03:19+0:00
24▲243 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85702+0:150:15 0:15+0:25
331▲28146 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9370503+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
413▲93 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie60364+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
510▲57 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie50285+0:260:26 0:26+0:29
612▲61 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie40246+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
722▲1526 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale35207+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
85▼3121 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 30188+0:350:35 0:35+0:45
91▼814 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ25169+0:35,, 0:35+0:55
1024▲1464 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club201410+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
1123▲1244 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits151211+0:460:46 0:46+0:46
1230▲1815 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ101012+0:46,, 0:46+0:46
1327▲1442 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5813+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
143▼1161 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club5714+0:47,, 0:47+0:57
157▼823 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale5615+0:520:52 0:52+0:56
1632▲1612 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ3516+0:52,, 0:52+0:52
1734▲1711 Armirail Bruno23Groupama - FDJ3417+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
182▼162 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie3318+0:56,, 0:56+1:08
1952▲3317 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ3219+1:051:05 1:05+0:39
2025▲535 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic3120+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
2140▲19156 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon321+1:111:11 1:11+0:52
2229▲793 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA322+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
2335▲1272 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert323+1:161:16 1:16+1:06
246▼1874 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert324+1:181:18 1:18+1:28
2520▼571 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert325+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
2614▼12163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 26+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
2741▲1422 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale27+1:241:24 1:24+1:04
28*17▲17103 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 28*+1:251:25 1:25+1:25
2833▲5141 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9328+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
2937▲885 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+1:311:31 1:31+1:19
309▼2183 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+1:31,, 1:31+1:34
3118▼1357 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM31+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
3253▲2124 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale32+1:331:33 1:33+1:07
3349▲1627 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale33+1:351:35 1:35+1:09
3454▲2055 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+1:381:38 1:38+1:12
3547▲12127 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 35+1:411:41 1:41+1:15
3639▲352 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM36+1:451:45 1:45+1:27
3728▼941 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+1:45,, 1:45+1:45
3842▲433 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic38+1:461:46 1:46+1:24
3943▲4152 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon39+1:511:51 1:51+1:29
4050▲10112 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF40+1:531:53 1:53+1:27
4126▼15144 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber9341+1:561:56 1:56+1:56
4211▼3181 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+2:022:02 2:02+2:02
4345▲2153 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon43+2:052:05 2:05+1:39
4419▼2597 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44+2:082:08 2:08+2:08
4544▼1157 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon45+2:08,, 2:08+1:46
4646-134 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole46+2:112:11 2:11+1:45
4716▼3154 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+2:192:19 2:19+2:19
4851▲3102 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 48+2:222:22 2:22+1:56
4938▼1182 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise49+2:302:30 2:30+2:12
5048▼296 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50+2:30,, 2:30+2:04
5136▼15124 De Witte Mathias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51+2:312:31 2:31+2:19
5221▼31117 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF52+2:362:36 2:36+2:36
5357▲453 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+2:442:44 2:44+1:42
548▼4687 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise54+2:472:47 2:47+2:50
5556▲166 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club55+2:562:56 2:56+2:16
5655▼177 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+3:133:13 3:13+2:35
5760▲351 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+3:153:15 3:15+1:36
5858-75 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert58+3:163:16 3:16+2:07
5959-135 Mainard Jérôme31Roubaix Lille Métropole59+3:203:20 3:20+1:44
6063▲3106 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 60+3:563:56 3:56+1:55
6162▲165 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club61+4:074:07 4:07+2:17
6265▲3155 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon62+4:374:37 4:37+0:53
6364▲1147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9363+4:494:49 4:49+1:52
6466▲2166 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 64+5:465:46 5:46+1:49
6567▲234 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic65+5:555:55 5:55+1:32
6668▲273 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+6:446:44 6:44+1:37
6769▲2133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole67+7:247:24 7:24+2:10
6871▲3142 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber9368+7:367:36 7:36+2:10
6972▲3161 Aberasturi Jon28Euskadi - Murias 69+8:058:05 8:05+2:33
7073▲391 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA70+8:158:15 8:15+2:11
7175▲4122 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 71+8:298:29 8:29+2:12
7270▼232 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic72+8:418:41 8:41+3:27
7376▲376 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert73+8:458:45 8:45+2:00
7481▲713 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ74+8:478:47 8:47+0:46
7574▼1105 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 75+9:069:06 9:06+2:58
7677▲131 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic76+9:129:12 9:12+2:19
7778▲1126 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 77+9:209:20 9:20+2:24
7880▲245 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits78+9:369:36 9:36+2:05
7982▲336 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+9:439:43 9:43+1:40
8083▲3162 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 80+10:0210:02 10:02+1:56
8179▼295 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA81+10:0810:08 10:08+2:50
8286▲4131 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole82+10:2910:29 10:29+1:34
8385▲24 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie83+10:3810:38 10:38+1:51
8484-116 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF84+11:1211:12 11:12+2:33
8587▲2107 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 85+11:2011:20 11:20+1:46
8688▲2143 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9386+11:5511:55 11:55+1:51
8789▲2114 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF87+12:0312:03 12:03+1:58
8891▲3104 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 88+12:0512:05 12:05+1:15
8990▲184 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise89+12:5512:55 12:55+2:47
9092▲2176 Gabburo Davide24Amore & Vita - Prodir90+13:0613:06 13:06+2:13
9193▲2172 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir91+14:0514:05 14:05+2:02
9295▲367 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club92+14:1514:15 14:15+1:19
9397▲4173 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir93+15:0315:03 15:03+1:58
9494-111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF94+15:5315:53 15:53+3:14
9599▲421 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale95+15:5815:58 15:58+1:33
9696-115 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF96+16:0416:04 16:04+2:59
9798▲156 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23Delko Marseille Provence KTM97+16:2116:21 16:21+2:00
98103▲56 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie98+16:3316:33 16:33+1:07
99100▲1137 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole99+17:1617:16 17:16+2:47
100101▲1101 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 100+17:2217:22 17:22+2:37
101104▲346 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101+17:2417:24 17:24+1:27
102102-62 de Backer Bert33Vital Concept Cycling Club102+17:3217:32 17:32+2:42
103106▲347 Van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits103+19:4419:44 19:44+2:36
104105▲1151 De Bock Stijn24Cibel - Cebon104+19:5619:56 19:56+3:23
105107▲25 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie105+20:0920:09 20:09+2:51
106109▲3125 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 106+21:0921:09 21:09+1:08
107108▲192 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA107+21:3721:37 21:37+1:40
108110▲2132 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole108+21:5521:55 21:55+1:03
109111▲2136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole109+23:3523:35 23:35+1:48
110113▲363 Garel Adrien21Vital Concept Cycling Club110+32:1532:15 32:15+1:13
111112▲1175 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir111+32:3332:33 32:33+3:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-14 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ68
22-121 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51
33-43 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48
44-61 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club48
55-74 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert48
66-2 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie42
77-81 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise38
88-23 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale26
99-21 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale21
1010-147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9319
1111-133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole18
1212-142 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber9314
1313-22 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale12
1414-137 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole12
1515-66 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club11
1616-53 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
1717-44 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
1818-51 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
1919-52 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
2020-73 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
21*21▲21103 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8
2122▲182 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
2223▲132 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic8
2324▲187 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
2425▲11 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie7
2526▲1101 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7
2627▲1136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2729▲27 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie6
2830▲2156 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon6
2928▼183 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
3031▲133 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic6
3132▲1115 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF6
3233▲156 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
3334▲1135 Mainard Jérôme31Roubaix Lille Métropole5
3437▲372 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
3535-163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 4
3638▲2157 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon4
3736▼1117 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF4
3839▲177 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
3940▲197 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
4041▲1144 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber932
4142▲1162 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 2
4243▲185 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲215 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ12+0:46 15:04:05 15:04:05
24▲212 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ16+0:520:06 0:06
38▲517 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ19+1:050:19 0:19
42▼2163 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 26+1:230:37 0:37
56▲122 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale27+1:240:38 0:38
65▼182 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise49+2:301:44 1:44
77-96 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50+2:30,, 1:44
81▼787 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise54+2:472:01 2:01
99-106 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 60+3:563:10 3:10
1010-147 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9363+4:494:03 4:03
1111-166 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 64+5:465:00 5:00
1212-133 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole67+7:246:38 6:38
1313-91 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA70+8:157:29 7:29
1414-84 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise89+12:5512:09 12:09
1515-111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF94+15:5315:07 15:07
1616-92 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA107+21:3720:51 20:51
1717-136 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole109+23:3522:49 22:49
1818-63 Garel Adrien21Vital Concept Cycling Club110+32:1531:29 31:29
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Direct Energie+ - 15:03:19 45:11:17 45:11:17
2 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 15:03:190:10 0:10
3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:03:190:38 0:38
4 Groupama - FDJ+ - 15:03:190:51 0:51
5 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 15:03:192:14 2:14
6 St Michel - Auber93+ - 15:03:192:21 2:21
7 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 15:03:192:26 2:26
8 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 15:03:192:48 2:48
9 Cibel - Cebon+ - 15:03:193:02 3:02
10 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 15:03:193:08 3:08
11 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:03:193:13 3:13
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 15:03:193:27 3:27
13 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 15:03:193:35 3:35
14 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 15:03:194:04 4:04
15 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 15:03:194:22 4:22
16 Bardiani - CSF+ - 15:03:195:04 5:04
17 Euskadi - Murias + - 15:03:1910:20 10:20
18 Amore & Vita - Prodir+ - 15:03:1933:36 33:36

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 4th February 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Race ranking position
107th
184 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21597 sec.