Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo1233
2 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo1207
3 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits864
4 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo630
5 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First565
6 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale510
7 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ489
8 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie460
9 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie449
10 Modolo SachaEF Education First442
11 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels405
12 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ388
13 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles378
14 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels331
15 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus297
16 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence295
17 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus276
18 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels257
19 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels247
20 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy244
21 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale243
22 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles228
23 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo227
24 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus219
25 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise212
26 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team210
27 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus209
28 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise190
29 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo188
30 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic188
31 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93188
32 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First177
33 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise174
34 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits167
35 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise164
36 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo161
37 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits144
38 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93138
39 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy138
40 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team136
41 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy135
42 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale127
43 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo126
44 Breschel MattiEF Education First122
45 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ121
46 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie121
47 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy115
48 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First113
49 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy107
50 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie106
51 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale106
52 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence106
53 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic106
54 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo105
55 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise103
56 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo99
57 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale99
58 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence99
59 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal96
60 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ95
61 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir89
62 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team88
63 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole87
64 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First85
65 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team83
66 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team83
67 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team83
68 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9380
69 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence78
70 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy78
71 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias78
72 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie75
73 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels74
74 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale74
75 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole73
76 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal70
77 Armée SanderLotto Soudal69
78 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team66
79 Bennett SeanEF Education First66
80 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ66
81 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic62
82 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ62
83 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels61
84 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise59
85 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic56
86 Rebellin DavideSovac 52
87 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic52
88 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie50
89 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits50
90 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence49
91 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias49
92 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9348
93 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic46
94 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ46
95 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo44
96 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal43
97 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale41
98 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac 40
99 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias38
100 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal38
101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise37
102 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36
103 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles35
104 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels35
105 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus33
106 Evrard LaurentSovac 32
107 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie31
108 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits30
109 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber9325
110 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal24
111 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus24
112 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles23
113 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo22
114 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21
115 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo19
116 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo19
117 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack15
118 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles13
119 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo13
120 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir11
121 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles11
122 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence10
123 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack10
124 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole10
125 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack9
126 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy9
127 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias9
128 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack8
129 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias8
130 Bouzidi MohamedSovac 7
131 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence6
132 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir4
133 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber934
134 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles4
135 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits3
136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack3
137 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias3
138 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3
139 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir1
140 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir
141 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
142 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack
143 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
144 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
145 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
146 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
147 Aurignac SamySovac
148 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus
149 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93
150 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac
151 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir
152 Saidi NassimSovac
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06397 sec.