2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Saint-Geniés-de-Malgoires  ›  La Calmette   (157.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14203:30:593:30:59
24+0:045 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale512,,0:00
37+0:0667 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal37,,0:00
418+0:1051 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie5,,0:00
515+0:10134 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus4,,0:00
66+0:06192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,0:00
716+0:10101 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles2,,0:00
822+0:10116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic1,,0:00
953+0:10153 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1017+0:1034 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1129+0:1086 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1257+0:10152 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1325+0:10136 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:00
1419+0:10204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:00
155+0:0445 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First,,0:00
1649+0:1096 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1727+0:1065 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:00
1831+0:1027 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
192+0:0071 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
2020+0:1082 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2126+0:10203 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 24Team Colpack,,0:00
2240+0:10182 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
2342+0:10146 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2461+0:1095 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2528+0:1094 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2623+0:10145 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2713+0:0997 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2864+0:1035 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
2934+0:1056 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:00
3024+0:10172 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
3130+0:10124 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
3221+0:10157 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3335+0:1036 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
3444+0:10213 Saidi NassimSovac  24Sovac ,,0:00
3536+0:1085 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3656+0:10137 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:00
3775+0:10184 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
3832+0:10165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
3978+0:1083 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4065+0:1087 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4133+0:107 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4248+0:1047 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First,,0:00
4337+0:10175 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
4489+0:1046 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:00
4596+0:1072 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
4655+0:1033 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
4741+0:10156 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4847+0:1076 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
4938+0:10126 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
5062+0:10202 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:00
5194+0:10206 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,0:00
5252+0:10125 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
5381+0:1041 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:00
5450+0:10147 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
559+0:0732 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
5639+0:10193 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5743+0:10105 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5863+0:10171 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
59103+0:10107 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
6058+0:10151 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6151+0:10104 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
6266+0:106 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6376+0:10112 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
6470+0:10143 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6545+0:1064 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,0:00
6679+0:1063 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:00
6773+0:10114 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
6868+0:1044 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First,,0:00
6954+0:10122 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
7067+0:10102 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
7172+0:1057 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
7246+0:1092 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
7377+0:10103 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
7485+0:1037 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
7559+0:10177 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
7671+0:10217 Aurignac SamySovac  26Sovac ,,0:00
7714+0:0991 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
78104+0:10111 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
79100+0:10186 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
8097+0:10135 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus,,0:00
8198+0:1066 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
82120+0:1016 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
8374+0:10123 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
8482+0:10142 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
8590+0:1074 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
86109+0:1084 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
8793+0:10131 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:00
8892+0:1062 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:00
8960+0:1024 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
9095+0:1013 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
9183+0:10144 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
9280+0:1055 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:00
9310+0:0714 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
9469+0:1017 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
95108+0:10197 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
96112+0:10141 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
97114+0:1077 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
983+0:0352 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:00
998+0:0681 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
100102+0:1022 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
101113+0:10215 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac ,,0:00
102116+0:10211 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac ,,0:00
10312+0:08117 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
10487+0:10162 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
105107+0:104 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
106110+0:10127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
107122+0:10161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
10886+0:10191 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
109105+0:1054 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
110126+0:10154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
11191+0:102 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
112121+0:101 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
113124+0:1053 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:00
114128+0:1073 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
115115+0:10205 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,0:00
11699+0:1023 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
117132+0:10181 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
118111+0:10115 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
119146+2:24183 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
12011+0:07195 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
12188+0:1025 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
122123+0:103 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
123125+0:10167 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
124127+0:10201 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:00
125106+0:1021 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
126130+0:10113 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
127101+0:10164 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
128117+0:10166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
129131+0:10194 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
130134+0:1043 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:00
131118+0:1093 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
132136+0:10176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
133119+0:1075 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
134129+0:10132 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:00
135138+0:1015 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
136135+0:10174 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
137140+1:26173 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
138133+0:10185 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
13984+0:1026 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
140137+0:1031 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
141139+1:00133 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus0:500:50
142141+1:4812 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:381:38
143148+4:10214 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac  25Sovac ,,1:38
144144+1:50216 Bouzidi MohamedSovac  24Sovac 1:401:40
145147+3:59187 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:40
146143+1:50163 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,1:40
147145+1:50212 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  26Sovac ,,1:40
148142+1:50196 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:40
149149+8:10155 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy5:585:58
DNF+ -6:47:3142 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First--
DNS+ -6:47:31121 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
18▲711 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:47:316:47:31..
21▼171 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00..
3137▲13452 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie0:030:03..
412▲85 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:040:04..
52▼345 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First,,0:04..
63▼3192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:060:06..
717▲1067 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:06..
813▲581 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06..
94▼532 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ0:070:07..
1079▲6914 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:07..
1183▲72195 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07..
125▼7117 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:080:08..
136▼797 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence0:090:09..
1453▲3991 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:09..
1511▼4134 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus0:100:10..
1610▼6101 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10..
177▼1034 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:10..
1814▼451 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:10..
1922▲3204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10..
2018▼282 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
219▼12157 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
2233▲11116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10..
2325▲2145 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
2421▼3172 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
2539▲14136 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:10..
2632▲6203 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 24Team Colpack,,0:10..
2737▲1065 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:10..
2834▲694 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10..
2949▲2086 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
3029▼1124 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10..
3147▲1627 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
3230▼2165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:10..
3327▼67 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10..
3442▲856 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:10..
3538▲336 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:10..
3636-85 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
3728▼9175 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
3824▼14126 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10..
3919▼20193 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
4054▲14182 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10..
4131▼10156 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
4258▲16146 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
4326▼17105 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10..
4451▲7213 Saidi NassimSovac  24Sovac ,,0:10..
4523▼2264 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,0:10..
4616▼3092 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10..
4743▼476 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10..
4850▲247 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First,,0:10..
4980▲3196 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10..
5046▼4147 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
5140▼11104 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10..
5252-125 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10..
5399▲46153 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
5441▼13122 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10..
5566▲1133 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:10..
5678▲22137 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:10..
57105▲48152 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
5859▲1151 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
5948▼11177 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
6035▼2524 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
61103▲4295 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10..
6277▲15202 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10..
6370▲7171 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
64101▲3735 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:10..
6591▲2687 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
6672▲66 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10..
6764▼3102 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10..
6869▲144 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First,,0:10..
6944▼2517 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10..
7075▲5143 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
7165▼6217 Aurignac SamySovac  26Sovac ,,0:10..
7271▼157 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:10..
7376▲3114 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10..
7463▼11123 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10..
75109▲34184 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10..
7684▲8112 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10..
7774▼3103 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10..
78108▲3083 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
7982▲363 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:10..
8056▼2455 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:10..
8198▲1741 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:10..
8268▼14142 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
8361▼22144 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
8415▼6926 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
8587▲237 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:10..
8657▼29191 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
8762▼25162 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:10..
8845▼4325 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
89126▲3746 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:10..
9086▼474 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10..
9160▼312 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10..
9285▼762 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:10..
9389▼4131 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:10..
94127▲33206 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,0:10..
9596▲113 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10..
96141▲4572 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10..
97107▲10135 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus,,0:10..
98106▲866 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:10..
9973▼2623 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
100110▲10186 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10..
10167▼34164 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:10..
10297▼522 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
103140▲37107 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10..
104121▲17111 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10..
10594▼1154 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:10..
10681▼2521 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
107102▼54 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10..
108112▲4197 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
109123▲1484 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
110104▼6127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10..
11193▼18115 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10..
112115▲3141 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
113111▼2215 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac ,,0:10..
114116▲277 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10..
115100▼15205 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,0:10..
116117▲1211 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac ,,0:10..
11792▼25166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:10..
11890▼2893 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10..
11988▼3175 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10..
120142▲2216 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10..
121113▼81 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10..
122124▲2161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:10..
123114▼93 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10..
124129▲553 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:10..
125120▼5167 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,0:10..
126134▲8154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
127125▼2201 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:10..
128136▲873 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10..
129118▼11132 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:10..
130132▲2113 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10..
131130▼1194 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
132145▲13181 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10..
133133-185 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10..
134144▲1043 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:10..
135138▲3174 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
136143▲7176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
137139▲231 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:10..
138146▲815 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10..
139135▼4133 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus1:001:00..
140147▲7173 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:261:26..
14195▼4612 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:481:48..
14255▼87196 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:501:50..
143119▼24163 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,1:50..
144128▼16216 Bouzidi MohamedSovac  24Sovac ,,1:50..
145131▼14212 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  26Sovac ,,1:50..
146150▲4183 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir2:242:24..
147149▲2187 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir3:593:59..
148151▲3214 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac  25Sovac 4:104:10..
149148▼1155 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy8:108:10..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲411 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+25
29▲75 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale27+20
33-192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26+10
41▼371 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25-
52▼345 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First21+1
68▲2134 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus20+12
74▼334 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ20+6
812▲451 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie19+14
9-67 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal18+18
107▼3101 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles18+9
11-52 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie14+14
1211▼181 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+8
136▼7157 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy10-
14-116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic8+8
15-153 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7+7
1610▼632 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ6-
17-195 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6+6
18-14 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
19-86 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+5
2013▼7117 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic4-
21-152 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy4+4
2214▼826 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo4-
23-136 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus3+3
2415▼992 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence3-
2516▼997 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence2-
26-91 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2+2
27-204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack2+2
2817▼1182 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:06192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:47:376:47:37
23▲17+0:0667 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:00
32▼19+0:0732 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ0:010:01
45▲119+0:10204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack0:040:04
56▲122+0:10116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:04
69▲329+0:1086 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
710▲340+0:10182 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:04
812▲442+0:10146 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
97▼251+0:10104 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
108▼259+0:10177 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:04
1114▲362+0:10202 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:04
1215▲365+0:1087 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
1313-77+0:10103 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
1417▲381+0:1041 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:04
1520▲589+0:1046 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:04
1616-111+0:10115 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:04
1718▲1115+0:10205 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,0:04
1819▲1127+0:10201 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:04
1911▼8142+1:50196 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:441:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-81 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+12
21▼184 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12-
3-14 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8+8
42▼2183 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir8-
5-52 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie2+2
6-91 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2+2
73▼4173 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
84▼4187 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  20:23:03 20:23:03
210▲8 Israel Cycling Academy ,,0:00
32▼1 Groupama - FDJ ,,0:00
414▲10 Corendon - Circus ,,0:00
56▲1 Delko Marseille Provence ,,0:00
63▼3 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,0:00
74▼3 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,0:00
85▼3 Lotto Soudal ,,0:00
917▲8 Team Colpack ,,0:00
107▼3 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:00
1113▲2 EF Education First ,,0:00
128▼4 Trek - Segafredo ,,0:00
139▼4 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:00
1415▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:00
1512▼3 Direct Energie ,,0:00
1611▼5 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:00
1718▲1 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,0:00
1816▼2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,0:00
1920▲1 Team Arkéa Samsic ,,0:00
2022▲2 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,,0:00
2119▼2 St Michel - Auber93 ,,0:00
2221▼1 Sovac  ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 8th February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 4
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Saint-Geniés-de-MalgoiresLa Calmette

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Race ranking position
79th
265 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.