Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Saint-Geniés-de-Malgoires  ›  La Calmette   (157.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14203:30:593:30:59
24+0:045 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale512,,,,
37+0:0667 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal37,,,,
418+0:1051 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie5,,,,
515+0:10134 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus4,,,,
66+0:06192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,,,
716+0:10101 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles2,,,,
822+0:10116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic1,,,,
953+0:10153 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1017+0:1034 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,,,
1129+0:1086 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1257+0:10152 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1325+0:10136 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,,,
1419+0:10204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,,,
155+0:0445 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First,,,,
1649+0:1096 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
1727+0:1065 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,,,
1831+0:1027 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,,,
192+0:0071 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
2020+0:1082 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2126+0:10203 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 24Team Colpack,,,,
2240+0:10182 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
2342+0:10146 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2461+0:1095 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
2528+0:1094 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
2623+0:10145 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2713+0:0997 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
2864+0:1035 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,,,
2934+0:1056 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,,,
3024+0:10172 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
3130+0:10124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3221+0:10157 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
3335+0:1036 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,,,
3444+0:10213 Saidi NassimSovac  24Sovac ,,,,
3536+0:1085 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3656+0:10137 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,,,
3775+0:10184 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
3832+0:10165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
3978+0:1083 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4065+0:1087 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4133+0:107 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4248+0:1047 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First,,,,
4337+0:10175 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
4489+0:1046 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,,,
4596+0:1072 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
4655+0:1033 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,,,
4741+0:10156 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
4847+0:1076 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
4938+0:10126 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5062+0:10202 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,,,
5194+0:10206 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,,,
5252+0:10125 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5381+0:1041 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,,,
5450+0:10147 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
559+0:0732 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,,,
5639+0:10193 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
5743+0:10105 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
5863+0:10171 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
59103+0:10107 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
6058+0:10151 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
6151+0:10104 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
6266+0:106 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6376+0:10112 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
6470+0:10143 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
6545+0:1064 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,,,
6679+0:1063 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,,,
6773+0:10114 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
6868+0:1044 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First,,,,
6954+0:10122 De Gendt AiméWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
7067+0:10102 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
7172+0:1057 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,,,
7246+0:1092 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
7377+0:10103 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
7485+0:1037 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,,,
7559+0:10177 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
7671+0:10217 Aurignac SamySovac  26Sovac ,,,,
7714+0:0991 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
78104+0:10111 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
79100+0:10186 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
8097+0:10135 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus,,,,
8198+0:1066 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,,,
82120+0:1016 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
8374+0:10123 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
8482+0:10142 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
8590+0:1074 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
86109+0:1084 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
8793+0:10131 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,,,
8892+0:1062 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,,,
8960+0:1024 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,,,
9095+0:1013 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
9183+0:10144 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
9280+0:1055 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,,,
9310+0:0714 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
9469+0:1017 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
95108+0:10197 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
96112+0:10141 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
97114+0:1077 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
983+0:0352 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,,,
998+0:0681 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
100102+0:1022 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,,,
101113+0:10215 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac ,,,,
102116+0:10211 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac ,,,,
10312+0:08117 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
10487+0:10162 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,,,
105107+0:104 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
106110+0:10127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
107122+0:10161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,,,
10886+0:10191 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
109105+0:1054 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,,,
110126+0:10154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
11191+0:102 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
112121+0:101 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
113124+0:1053 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,,,
114128+0:1073 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
115115+0:10205 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,,,
11699+0:1023 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,,,
117132+0:10181 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
118111+0:10115 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
119146+2:24183 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
12011+0:07195 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
12188+0:1025 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,,,
122123+0:103 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
123125+0:10167 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,,,
124127+0:10201 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,,,
125106+0:1021 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,,,
126130+0:10113 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
127101+0:10164 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,,,
128117+0:10166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
129131+0:10194 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
130134+0:1043 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First,,,,
131118+0:1093 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
132136+0:10176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
133119+0:1075 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
134129+0:10132 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,,,
135138+0:1015 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
136135+0:10174 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
137140+1:26173 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
138133+0:10185 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
13984+0:1026 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,,,
140137+0:1031 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,,,
141139+1:00133 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus0:500:50
142141+1:4812 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:381:38
143148+4:10214 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac  25Sovac ,,1:38
144144+1:50216 Bouzidi MohamedSovac  24Sovac 1:401:40
145147+3:59187 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:40
146143+1:50163 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,1:40
147145+1:50212 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  26Sovac ,,1:40
148142+1:50196 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:40
149149+8:10155 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy5:585:58
DNF+ -6:47:3142 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First--
DNS+ -6:47:31121 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
18▲711 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:47:316:47:31
21▼171 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
3137▲13452 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie0:030:03
412▲85 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:040:04
52▼345 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First,,0:04
63▼3192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:060:06
717▲1067 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:06
813▲581 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
94▼532 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ0:070:07
1079▲6914 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:07
1183▲72195 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
125▼7117 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:080:08
136▼797 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence0:090:09
1453▲3991 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:09
1511▼4134 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus0:100:10
1610▼6101 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
177▼1034 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
1814▼451 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:10
1922▲3204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10
2018▼282 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
219▼12157 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
2233▲11116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
2325▲2145 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
2421▼3172 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
2539▲14136 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:10
2632▲6203 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 24Team Colpack,,0:10
2737▲1065 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:10
2834▲694 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
2949▲2086 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
3029▼1124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
3147▲1627 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
3230▼2165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
3327▼67 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
3442▲856 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:10
3538▲336 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
3636-85 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
3728▼9175 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
3824▼14126 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
3919▼20193 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
4054▲14182 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10
4131▼10156 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
4258▲16146 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
4326▼17105 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
4451▲7213 Saidi NassimSovac  24Sovac ,,0:10
4523▼2264 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,0:10
4616▼3092 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
4743▼476 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
4850▲247 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First,,0:10
4980▲3196 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
5046▼4147 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
5140▼11104 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
5252-125 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
5399▲46153 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
5441▼13122 De Gendt AiméWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
5566▲1133 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
5678▲22137 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:10
57105▲48152 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
5859▲1151 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
5948▼11177 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
6035▼2524 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
61103▲4295 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
6277▲15202 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10
6370▲7171 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
64101▲3735 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
6591▲2687 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
6672▲66 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
6764▼3102 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
6869▲144 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First,,0:10
6944▼2517 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
7075▲5143 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
7165▼6217 Aurignac SamySovac  26Sovac ,,0:10
7271▼157 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:10
7376▲3114 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
7463▼11123 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
75109▲34184 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10
7684▲8112 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
7774▼3103 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
78108▲3083 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
7982▲363 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:10
8056▼2455 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:10
8198▲1741 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:10
8268▼14142 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
8361▼22144 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
8415▼6926 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
8587▲237 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
8657▼29191 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
8762▼25162 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
8845▼4325 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
89126▲3746 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:10
9086▼474 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
9160▼312 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
9285▼762 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:10
9389▼4131 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:10
94127▲33206 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,0:10
9596▲113 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
96141▲4572 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
97107▲10135 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus,,0:10
98106▲866 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:10
9973▼2623 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
100110▲10186 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10
10167▼34164 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
10297▼522 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
103140▲37107 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
104121▲17111 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
10594▼1154 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:10
10681▼2521 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
107102▼54 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
108112▲4197 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
109123▲1484 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
110104▼6127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
11193▼18115 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
112115▲3141 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
113111▼2215 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac ,,0:10
114116▲277 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
115100▼15205 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,0:10
116117▲1211 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac ,,0:10
11792▼25166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
11890▼2893 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
11988▼3175 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
120142▲2216 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
121113▼81 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
122124▲2161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
123114▼93 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
124129▲553 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:10
125120▼5167 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
126134▲8154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
127125▼2201 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:10
128136▲873 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
129118▼11132 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:10
130132▲2113 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
131130▼1194 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
132145▲13181 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10
133133-185 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10
134144▲1043 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:10
135138▲3174 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
136143▲7176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
137139▲231 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
138146▲815 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
139135▼4133 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus1:001:00
140147▲7173 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:261:26
14195▼4612 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:481:48
14255▼87196 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:501:50
143119▼24163 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,1:50
144128▼16216 Bouzidi MohamedSovac  24Sovac ,,1:50
145131▼14212 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  26Sovac ,,1:50
146150▲4183 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir2:242:24
147149▲2187 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir3:593:59
148151▲3214 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac  25Sovac 4:104:10
149148▼1155 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy8:108:10


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-81 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
21▼184 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
3-14 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
42▼2183 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir8
5-52 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie2
6-91 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2
73▼4173 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2
84▼4187 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir2


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:06192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:47:376:47:37
23▲17+0:0667 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,,,
32▼19+0:0732 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ0:010:01
45▲119+0:10204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack0:040:04
56▲122+0:10116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:04
69▲329+0:1086 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
710▲340+0:10182 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:04
812▲442+0:10146 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
97▼251+0:10104 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
108▼259+0:10177 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:04
1114▲362+0:10202 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:04
1215▲365+0:1087 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
1313-77+0:10103 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
1417▲381+0:1041 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:04
1520▲589+0:1046 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:04
1616-111+0:10115 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:04
1718▲1115+0:10205 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,0:04
1819▲1127+0:10201 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:04
1911▼8142+1:50196 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:441:44


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
15▲411 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37
29▲75 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale27
33-192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26
41▼371 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25
52▼345 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First21
68▲2134 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus20
74▼334 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ20
812▲451 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie19
9-67 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal18
107▼3101 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles18
11-52 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie14
1211▼181 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14
136▼7157 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy10
14-116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic8
15-153 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7
1610▼632 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ6
17-195 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6
18-14 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
19-86 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
2013▼7117 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic4
21-152 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy4
2214▼826 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo4
23-136 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus3
2415▼992 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence3
2516▼997 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence2
26-91 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2
27-204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack2
2817▼1182 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1


Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 8th February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Geniés-de-Malgoires › La Calmette
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Race ranking position
79th
273 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08227 sec.