Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0634 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ14203:26:313:26:31
21+0:0011 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits512,,0:00
36+0:12172 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37,,0:00
416+0:1651 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie5,,0:00
52+0:0571 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4,,0:00
634+0:1687 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
717+0:16134 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus2,,0:00
85+0:105 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1,,0:00
925+0:16105 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
1029+0:16153 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1142+0:1626 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
1220+0:1665 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:00
1341+0:1683 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1424+0:16193 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1522+0:1686 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1638+0:16202 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:00
1723+0:16165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
1818+0:16157 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1928+0:1647 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First,,0:00
2040+0:1644 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First,,0:00
2121+0:16145 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2230+0:16104 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
2353+0:16162 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
2419+0:1682 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2547+0:1641 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:00
2645+0:16114 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
2713+0:1597 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2857+0:16206 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,0:00
2935+0:16122 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
3037+0:1633 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
3149+0:1663 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:00
3226+0:167 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3344+0:166 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3487+1:56196 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3551+0:16112 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
3614+0:1596 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3748+0:16143 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3875+0:1673 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
3927+0:1685 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4015+0:1591 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
4110+0:13166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
4243+0:1624 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
4362+0:16164 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
4433+0:1664 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4559+0:1662 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4639+0:16125 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4766+0:16197 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
488+0:1332 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
4969+0:16211 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac ,,0:00
5082+0:1643 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:00
5132+0:16156 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5265+0:1622 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
5331+0:16126 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
549+0:1357 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
5554+0:16123 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
5646+0:16137 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:00
5756+0:16103 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5870+0:16141 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5968+0:164 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6058+0:16144 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6180+0:16201 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:00
6274+0:161 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6350+0:16152 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6461+0:162 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6552+0:16151 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6681+0:16154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6755+0:16102 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
6836+0:1636 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
697+0:1281 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
7072+0:1677 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
7188+1:56163 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
7283+0:16113 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
7379+0:16161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
7471+0:1654 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
7567+0:16135 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus,,0:00
7664+0:1674 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
7763+0:1637 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
784+0:0952 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:00
7976+0:16115 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
8078+0:1693 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
8111+0:143 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
8260+0:1655 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:00
8377+0:1684 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
8412+0:1453 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:00
8573+0:16111 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
8684+0:2876 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:120:12
8785+0:5572 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:390:39
8886+1:2275 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:061:06
8991+5:2916 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:135:13
9090+5:2921 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,5:13
9189+5:2923 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,5:13
9292+5:2931 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,5:13
9393+8:01117 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic7:477:47
9494+9:2017 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:049:04
9595+10:07203 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 24Team Colpack9:519:51
9696+12:4214 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:2912:29
97115+12:5525 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo12:3912:39
98119+12:5513 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:39
99116+12:5546 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,12:39
100103+12:5527 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,12:39
101123+12:55205 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,12:39
102118+12:55131 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,12:39
103101+12:55204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,12:39
104134+14:3312 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:39
105126+12:55167 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,12:39
106100+12:55101 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:39
107129+12:5515 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:39
108121+12:55186 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:39
109127+12:55181 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:39
110109+12:55147 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:39
111122+12:5566 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,12:39
112102+12:55116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:39
113125+12:55127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,12:39
114111+12:5535 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,12:39
115105+12:5556 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,12:39
11698+12:5167 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,12:39
117124+12:55107 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:39
11897+12:51192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:39
119107+12:55182 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:39
120133+14:11173 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:39
121120+12:55191 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:39
122117+12:55142 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:39
12399+12:52195 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:39
124104+12:55136 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,12:39
125108+12:55175 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:39
126110+12:5592 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,12:39
127106+12:5594 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,12:39
128112+12:5595 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,12:39
129130+12:55194 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:39
130128+12:55132 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,12:39
131114+12:55171 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:39
132113+12:55177 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:39
133131+12:55174 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:39
134132+14:02176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:4613:46
135135+16:15146 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo15:5915:59
136136+17:2745 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First17:1717:17
137137+17:53217 Aurignac SamySovac  26Sovac ,,17:17
DNF+ - 10:13:56216 Bouzidi MohamedSovac  24Sovac --
DNF+ - 10:13:56214 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac  25Sovac ,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56183 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56215 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac ,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56155 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56187 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56133 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56212 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  26Sovac ,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56185 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56124 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56213 Saidi NassimSovac  24Sovac ,,-
DNF+ - 10:13:56184 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-11 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3 10:13:56 10:13:56
22-71 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:050:05
317▲1434 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:060:06
43▼152 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie0:090:09
54▼15 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:100:10
624▲18172 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:120:12
78▲181 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
89▲132 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ0:130:13
972▲6357 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:13
10117▲107166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:13
11123▲1123 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:140:14
12124▲11253 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:14
1313-97 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence0:150:15
1449▲3596 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,0:15
1514▼191 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:15
1618▲251 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie0:160:16
1715▼2134 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,0:16
1821▲3157 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
1920▲182 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
2027▲765 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:16
2123▲2145 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
2229▲786 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
2332▲9165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
2439▲15193 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
2543▲18105 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:16
2633▲77 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
2736▲985 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
2848▲2047 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First,,0:16
2953▲24153 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
3051▲21104 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:16
3138▲7126 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:16
3241▲9156 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
3345▲1264 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,0:16
3465▲3187 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
3554▲19122 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:16
3635▼136 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
3755▲1833 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
3862▲24202 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:16
3952▲13125 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:16
4068▲2844 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First,,0:16
4178▲3783 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
4284▲4226 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:16
4360▲1724 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:16
4466▲226 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
4573▲28114 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:16
4656▲10137 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:16
4781▲3441 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:16
4870▲22143 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
4979▲3063 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:16
5057▲7152 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
5176▲25112 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:16
5258▲6151 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
5387▲34162 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
5474▲20123 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:16
5567▲12102 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:16
5677▲21103 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:16
5794▲37206 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,0:16
5883▲25144 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
5992▲3362 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:16
6080▲2055 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:16
6191▲302 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
62101▲39164 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
6385▲2237 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
6490▲2674 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:16
65102▲3722 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:16
66108▲42197 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
6797▲30135 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus,,0:16
68107▲394 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
69116▲47211 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac ,,0:16
70112▲42141 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
71105▲3454 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:16
72114▲4277 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:16
73104▲31111 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:16
74121▲471 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
75128▲5373 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:16
76111▲35115 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:16
77109▲3284 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
78118▲4093 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:16
79122▲43161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
80127▲47201 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:16
81126▲45154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
82134▲5243 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:16
83130▲47113 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:16
8447▼3776 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:280:28
8596▲1172 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:550:55
86119▲3375 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:221:22
87142▲55196 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:561:56
88143▲55163 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,1:56
8999▲1023 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo5:295:29
90106▲1621 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,5:29
91120▲2916 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:29
92137▲4531 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,5:29
9312▼81117 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic8:018:01
9469▼2517 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:209:20
9526▼69203 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 24Team Colpack10:0710:07
9610▼8614 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:4212:42
976▼91192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:5112:51
987▼9167 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,12:51
9911▼88195 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:5212:52
10016▼84101 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles12:5512:55
10119▼82204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,12:55
10222▼80116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:55
10331▼7227 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,12:55
10425▼79136 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,12:55
10534▼7156 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,12:55
10628▼7894 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,12:55
10740▼67182 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:55
10837▼71175 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:55
10950▼59147 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:55
11046▼6492 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,12:55
11164▼4735 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,12:55
11261▼5195 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,12:55
11359▼54177 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:55
11463▼51171 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:55
11588▼2725 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,12:55
11689▼2746 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,12:55
11782▼35142 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:55
11893▼25131 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,12:55
11995▼2413 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:55
12086▼34191 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:55
121100▼21186 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:55
12298▼2466 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,12:55
123115▼8205 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,12:55
124103▼21107 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:55
125110▼15127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,12:55
126125▼1167 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,12:55
127132▲5181 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:55
128129▲1132 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,12:55
129138▲915 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:55
130131▲1194 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:55
131135▲4174 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:55
132136▲4176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:0214:02
133140▲7173 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:1114:11
134141▲712 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:3314:33
13542▼93146 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo16:1516:15
1365▼13145 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First17:2717:27
13771▼66217 Aurignac SamySovac  26Sovac 17:5317:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57+20
27▲534 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ45+25
34▲171 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels39+14
42▼25 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale35+8
58▲351 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie33+14
66-134 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus29+9
73▼4192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26-
85▼345 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First21-
99-67 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal18-
1010-101 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles18-
11-172 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16+16
1211▼152 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie14-
1312▼181 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14-
1415▲1153 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy13+6
1513▼2157 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy10-
16-87 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+10
1722▲526 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo9+5
1814▼4116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic8-
19-105 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles7+7
2016▼432 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ6-
21-57 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie6+6
22-166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber936+6
2317▼6195 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
2419▼586 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+1
2518▼714 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
26-3 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4+4
27-53 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie-
28-65 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal4+4
2921▼8152 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy4-
3020▼10117 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic4-
31-83 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
3223▼9136 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus3-
3324▼992 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence3-
3425▼997 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence2-
35-96 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence2+2
3626▼1091 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2-
37-193 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
3827▼11204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack2-
3928▼1182 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲28+0:1332 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ 10:14:09 10:14:09
26▲422+0:1686 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:030:03
39▲630+0:16104 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:03
412▲834+0:1687 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
511▲638+0:16202 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:03
614▲847+0:1641 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:03
713▲656+0:16103 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:03
816▲876+0:16115 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:03
918▲980+0:16201 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:03
1019▲987+1:56196 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:431:43
111▼1097+12:51192 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:3812:38
122▼1098+12:5167 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,12:38
134▼9101+12:55204 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack12:4212:42
145▼9102+12:55116 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:42
157▼8107+12:55182 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:42
1610▼6113+12:55177 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:42
1715▼2116+12:5546 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,12:42
1817▼1123+12:55205 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,12:42
198▼11135+16:15146 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo16:0216:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲184 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+10
2-83 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+14
31▼281 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12-
43▼114 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8-
5-3 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale6+6
6-37 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ4+4
7-75 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4+4
85▼352 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie2-
96▼391 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2-
10-22 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo2+2
11-4 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale2+2
127▼5173 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  30:42:36 30:42:36
22- Israel Cycling Academy ,,0:00
33- Groupama - FDJ ,,0:00
411▲7 EF Education First ,,0:00
54▼1 Corendon - Circus ,,0:00
65▼1 Delko Marseille Provence ,,0:00
716▲9 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:00
86▼2 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,0:00
97▼2 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,0:00
108▼2 Lotto Soudal ,,0:00
1121▲10 St Michel - Auber93 ,,0:00
1210▼2 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:00
139▼4 Team Colpack ,,0:00
1412▼2 Trek - Segafredo ,,0:00
1514▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:00
1615▼1 Direct Energie ,,0:00
1717- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,0:00
1819▲1 Team Arkéa Samsic ,,0:00
1918▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14:1714:17
2013▼7 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 25:1825:18
2120▼1 Amore & Vita - Prodir 37:5737:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 9th February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bessèges › Bessèges
Parcours type: 22
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Race ranking position
80th
265 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10611 sec.