2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
  • Nation
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Dupont Hubert141420052018
2 Veuchelen Frederik141220042017
3 Fédrigo Pierrick131220002015
4 Vaugrenard Benoît121020032018
5 Auger Ludovic111119962007
6 Kirsipuu Jaan111119962006
7 Eeckhout Niko111019962013
8 Hivert Jonathan111020082020
9 Scheirlinckx Bert10920002011
10 Leukemans Björn101020002015
11 Šiškevičius Evaldas10920112021
12 Casper Jimmy101019982009
13 Dumoulin Samuel101020022018
14 Tronet Steven101020072017
15 Amorison Frédéric10820052014
16 Gouvenou Thierry101019922002
17 Vanlandschoot James9820012014
18 Rous Didier9919932006
19 Peers Chris9919922004
20 Cousin Jérôme9920122020
21 Planckaert Jo9919952004
22 Engoulvent Jimmy9920042015
23 Vogondy Nicolas9919982012
24 Guesdon Frédéric9919962010
25 Capelle Christophe9919922002
26 Tchmil Andrei9919942002
27 van Dijk Stefan8720022013
28 Gérard Arnaud8820062018
29 Voeckler Thomas8720062016
30 Durand Jacky8819902004
31 D'Hollander Glenn8819962009
32 Delpech Jean-Luc8820052013
33 Bouyer Franck8819992013
34 Rolland Pierre8820072019
35 Moreau Christophe8720002009
36 Bichot Freddy8820042012
37 Antomarchi Julien8820112020
38 Andersen Kim8819811992
39 Capelle Ludovic8819982005
40 Capiot Johan7719911998
41 Coquard Bryan7720132021
42 Barbé Koen7620052013
43 Coenen Johan7720032011
44 Sprick Matthieu7720042013
45 Van Hecke Preben7720052017
46 Devolder Stijn7620022019
47 Farazijn Peter7719972004
48 Gallopin Tony7720082018
49 Hammond Roger7719982007
50 Cappelle Andy7720012012
51 Vachon Florian7620082018
52 Delaplace Anthony7720102018
53 Giraud Benjamin7620112017
54 Verstrepen Johan7719912003
55 Fonseca Armindo7720112018
56 Feillu Romain7720092018
57 Monfort Maxime7720052019
58 Vichot Arthur7620112020
59 Omloop Geert7620002008
60 Turgis Anthony7720152021
61 Scheirlinckx Staf7620002013
62 Chavanel Sébastien7620072014
63 Turpin Ludovic6620002007
64 Lefèvre Laurent6620022010
65 Lelay David6620052012
66 Jules Justin6420112016
67 Geslin Anthony6620062015
68 Dupont Timothy6420142021
69 El Fares Julien6620082021
70 Levarlet Guillaume6520072018
71 de Waele Bert6620012012
72 Moreau Francis6619921999
73 Seigneur Eddy6519922005
74 Jakin Alo6620142019
75 Talabardon Yannick6620042013
76 Barbier Rudy6520142021
77 Pineau Cédric6620072014
78 Svorada Ján6619962004
79 Laurent Christophe6520022009
80 Joly Sébastien6620012009
81 Coppel Jérôme6520102016
82 Gautier Cyril6620102019
83 Nazon Jean-Patrick6619982005
84 Nijdam Jelle6619861995
85 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre6619921998
86 Méderel Maxime6620052011
87 Poulhiès Stéphane6520082016
88 Marichal Thierry6619962007
89 Trouvé Kristof6519982005
90 Gardeyn Gorik6520042015
91 Bernard Jérôme6619982004
92 Jans Roy6420132020
93 Thibout Bruno6619932004
94 Colotti Jean-Claude6619871996
95 Mottet Charly6619841994
96 Vanbilsen Kenneth6420122018
97 Boeckmans Kris6620102020
98 De Bie Sean6620142021
99 Janssens Jimmy5520172021
100 Devriendt Tom5420162021