2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
  • Nation
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Dupont Hubert141420052018
2 Veuchelen Frederik141220042017
3 Fédrigo Pierrick131220002015
4 Vaugrenard Benoît121020032018
5 Eeckhout Niko111019962013
6 Kirsipuu Jaan111119962006
7 Auger Ludovic111119962007
8 Hivert Jonathan111020082020
9 Leukemans Björn101020002015
10 Scheirlinckx Bert10920002011
11 Gouvenou Thierry101019922002
12 Dumoulin Samuel101020022018
13 Tronet Steven101020072017
14 Amorison Frédéric10820052014
15 Casper Jimmy101019982009
16 Vanlandschoot James9820012014
17 Planckaert Jo9919952004
18 Vogondy Nicolas9919982012
19 Peers Chris9919922004
20 Cousin Jérôme9920122020
21 Engoulvent Jimmy9920042015
22 Rous Didier9919932006
23 Tchmil Andrei9919942002
24 Guesdon Frédéric9919962010
25 Capelle Christophe9919922002
26 Šiškevičius Evaldas9820112019
27 Bichot Freddy8820042012
28 Capelle Ludovic8819982005
29 D'Hollander Glenn8819962009
30 Bouyer Franck8819992013
31 Antomarchi Julien8820112020
32 van Dijk Stefan8720022013
33 Voeckler Thomas8720062016
34 Delpech Jean-Luc8820052013
35 Rolland Pierre8820072019
36 Gérard Arnaud8820062018
37 Andersen Kim8819811992
38 Moreau Christophe8720002009
39 Durand Jacky8819902004
40 Devolder Stijn7620022019
41 Sprick Matthieu7720042013
42 Farazijn Peter7719972004
43 Capiot Johan7719911998
44 Feillu Romain7720092018
45 Verstrepen Johan7719912003
46 Scheirlinckx Staf7620002013
47 Cappelle Andy7720012012
48 Omloop Geert7620002008
49 Hammond Roger7719982007
50 Chavanel Sébastien7620072014
51 Barbé Koen7620052013
52 Coenen Johan7720032011
53 Fonseca Armindo7720112018
54 Gallopin Tony7720082018
55 Vachon Florian7620082018
56 Delaplace Anthony7720102018
57 Giraud Benjamin7620112017
58 Monfort Maxime7720052019
59 Vichot Arthur7620112020
60 Van Hecke Preben7720052017
61 Levarlet Guillaume6520072018
62 Joly Sébastien6620012009
63 Vanbilsen Kenneth6420122018
64 Jules Justin6420112016
65 Coquard Bryan6620132019
66 Colotti Jean-Claude6619871996
67 Mottet Charly6619841994
68 Jakin Alo6620142019
69 Pineau Cédric6620072014
70 Méderel Maxime6620052011
71 Moreau Francis6619921999
72 Jans Roy6420132020
73 Turgis Anthony6620152020
74 Coppel Jérôme6520102016
75 Seigneur Eddy6519922005
76 Gardeyn Gorik6520042015
77 Thibout Bruno6619932004
78 Svorada Ján6619962004
79 Laurent Christophe6520022009
80 Gautier Cyril6620102019
81 Nazon Jean-Patrick6619982005
82 Bernard Jérôme6619982004
83 Turpin Ludovic6620002007
84 Lefèvre Laurent6620022010
85 Geslin Anthony6620062015
86 Talabardon Yannick6620042013
87 Marichal Thierry6619962007
88 Trouvé Kristof6519982005
89 de Waele Bert6620012012
90 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre6619921998
91 Boeckmans Kris6620102020
92 Lelay David6620052012
93 Poulhiès Stéphane6520082016
94 Nijdam Jelle6619861995
95 Cauquil Yohan5520072012
96 Bacquet Fabien5420092013
97 Van Hyfte Paul5519992004
98 Bonsergent Stéphane5520062011
99 De Bondt Dries5420162020
100 Glaus Gilbert5519821987