Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Veuchelen Frederik141220042017
2 Dupont Hubert141220052018
3 Fédrigo Pierrick131020002015
4 Vaugrenard Benoît12920032018
5 Hivert Jonathan111020082020
6 Eeckhout Niko11919962013
7 Kirsipuu Jaan11919962006
8 Auger Ludovic101019962007
9 Dumoulin Samuel101020022018
10 Scheirlinckx Bert10820002011
11 Tronet Steven10720072017
12 Casper Jimmy10719982009
13 Amorison Frédéric10720052014
14 Leukemans Björn10520002015
15 Engoulvent Jimmy9920042015
16 Guesdon Frédéric9919962010
17 Vanlandschoot James9820012014
18 Cousin Jérôme9820122020
19 Planckaert Jo9719952004
20 Šiškevičius Evaldas9720112019
21 Vogondy Nicolas9719982012
22 Gouvenou Thierry9619922002
23 Capelle Christophe9419922002
24 Delpech Jean-Luc8820052013
25 Gérard Arnaud8820062018
26 Antomarchi Julien8820112020
27 Rolland Pierre8820072019
28 Bouyer Franck8819992013
29 Voeckler Thomas8720062016
30 Tchmil Andrei8719952002
31 Rous Didier8719962006
32 Bichot Freddy8720042012
33 Capelle Ludovic8619982005
34 D'Hollander Glenn8519962009
35 van Dijk Stefan8420022013
36 Moreau Christophe8420002009
37 Fonseca Armindo7720112018
38 Feillu Romain7720092018
39 Sprick Matthieu7720042013
40 Delaplace Anthony7720102018
41 Monfort Maxime7720052019
42 Gallopin Tony7620082018
43 Vachon Florian7620082018
44 Farazijn Peter7619972004
45 Peers Chris7619982004
46 Coenen Johan7620032011
47 Omloop Geert7620002008
48 Van Hecke Preben7620052017
49 Barbé Koen7520052013
50 Vichot Arthur7520112020
51 Giraud Benjamin7520112017
52 Scheirlinckx Staf7520002013
53 Cappelle Andy7520012012
54 Devolder Stijn7420022019
55 Chavanel Sébastien7420072014
56 Jakin Alo6620142019
57 Coquard Bryan6620132019
58 Turgis Anthony6620152020
59 Talabardon Yannick6620042013
60 Geslin Anthony6620062015
61 Lelay David6620052012
62 Svorada Ján6519962004
63 Hammond Roger6520002007
64 Pineau Cédric6520072014
65 Méderel Maxime6520052011
66 de Waele Bert6520012012
67 Laurent Christophe6520022009
68 Joly Sébastien6520012009
69 Gautier Cyril6520102019
70 Coppel Jérôme6520102016
71 Lefèvre Laurent6520022010
72 Poulhiès Stéphane6520082016
73 Boeckmans Kris6520102020
74 Turpin Ludovic6520002007
75 Levarlet Guillaume6520072018
76 Marichal Thierry6519962007
77 Colotti Jean-claude6419871996
78 Jans Roy6420132020
79 Andersen Kim6419811990
80 Jules Justin6420112016
81 Nazon Jean-Patrick6419982005
82 Trouvé Kristof6419982005
83 Gardeyn Gorik6420042015
84 Durand Jacky6419902004
85 Seigneur Eddy6319922005
86 Vanbilsen Kenneth6320122018
87 Heynderickx Jean-pierre6219921998
88 Capiot Johan6119911998
89 Marcato Marco5520082015
90 Edaleine Christophe5520012008
91 Jégou Lilian5520032010
92 Vanspeybrouck Pieter5520122019
93 van de Walle Jurgen5520002013
94 Olivier Lénaïc5520012006
95 Mattan Nico5519952003
96 Bideau Jean Marc5520082013
97 Ruškys Saulius5519992005
98 Bonnafond Guillaume5520102018
99 Jauregui Quentin5520162020
100 Bonsergent Stéphane5520062011
101 Bernard Jérôme5519992004
102 Brard Florent5520002008
103 Halgand Patrice5519972008
104 Armée Sander5520102019
105 Fritsch Nicolas5519992004
106 Chavanel Sylvain5520052018
107 Delfosse Sébastien5520132017
108 Maldonado Anthony5520152020
109 de Backer Bert5520092018
110 Bodrogi László5520052012
111 Roy Jérémy5520042018
112 Spruch Zbigniew5519962001
113 Dockx Bart5520052011
114 Sivakov Alexei5519992005
115 Van der Sande Tosh5520132017
116 Van Huffel Wim5520032008
117 El Fares Julien5520082018
118 Minard Sébastien5520072012
119 Ferrari Fabricio5420142018
120 Sinner Benoît5420072016
121 Cauquil Yohan5420072012
122 Di Grégorio Rémy5420052018
123 Steels Tom5420032008
124 Ravard Anthony5420082013
125 Delage Mickaël5420092019
126 Van Hyfte Paul5419992004
127 Drujon Mathieu5420062013
128 De Bie Sean5420142020
129 Calzati Sylvain5420042011
130 Barbier Rudy5420142018
131 Jalabert Nicolas5419962008
132 Pensec Ronan5419851993
133 Charteau Anthony5420012012
134 Augé Stéphane5420002006
135 Riblon Christophe5420072012
136 De Bondt Dries5420162020
137 Mengin Christophe5419962007
138 Dassonville Flavien5420132017
139 Dion Renaud5420072013
140 Bacquet Fabien5420092013
141 Planckaert Baptiste5420132019
142 Dupont Timothy5320142018
143 Pichon Laurent5320122018
144 Bouet Maxime5320112017
145 Feys Wim5319962000
146 Kocjan Jure5320092013
147 Ista Kevyn5320052018
148 Finot Frédéric5319992008
149 Sijmens Nico5320012012
150 Verstrepen Johan5319922003
151 Salmon Benoît5219982006
152 Glaus Gilbert5219821987
153 Flahaut Denis5120062012
154 Flickinger Andy4419992007
155 Van Hoecke Gijs4420122020
156 Johansen Allan4420022006
157 Pardini Olivier4420092017
158 Taaramäe Rein4420112017
159 Hardy Romain4420162020
160 Poilvet Benoît4420012008
161 Arvesen Kurt-Asle4420022006
162 Van Lerberghe Bert4420152019
163 Muselet Christian4419771980
164 Van Staeyen Michael4420122018
165 Petilleau Stéphane4419962007
166 Caethoven Steven4420062011
167 Demeyere Geoffrey4420002004
168 Kozlitine Oleg4419962001
169 Hoogerland Johnny4420092015
170 Rinero Christophe4419962005
171 Bernucci Lorenzo4420022007
172 Laporte Christophe4420152019
173 Planckaert Edward4420172020
174 Brandt Christophe4420062009
175 Inaudi Nicolas4420042008
176 Willems Frederik4420032006
177 Thibout Bruno4420012004
178 Reza Kévin4420112019
179 Vanendert Jelle4420072017
180 Janssens Jimmy4420172020
181 Pencolé Franck4419992004
182 van Vliet Leo4419781983
183 Mertens Pieter4420042007
184 Latour Pierre4420152020
185 Feillu Brice4420142019
186 De Gendt Aimé4420162020
187 Masson Christophe4420082020
188 Kirsch Alex4420172020
189 Trofimov Yuri4420082011
190 Caritoux Eric4419841989
191 Raas Jan4419801983
192 Vaubourzeix Thomas4420122019
193 Turgis Jimmy4420152018
194 Devenyns Dries4420072016
195 Renier Franck4420002006
196 Van Asbroeck Tom4420122019
197 Thijs Erwin4420002005
198 Guilbert Charles4420002007
199 Gène Yohann4420072018
200 Duval Julien4420142017
201 Auger Guillaume4420022005
202 Sarreau Marc4420152019
203 Pichot Alexandre4420112019
204 De Waele Fabian4419992003
205 Bittinger René4319771982
206 Guay Julien4320112016
207 Hary Maryan4320032009
208 Kreder Wesley4320142018
209 Božič Borut4320082011
210 Madrazo Ángel4320142017
211 Baldo Nicolas4320162019
212 Devriendt Tom4320162020
213 Cusin Rémi4320092012
214 Voigt Jens4319982005
215 Mottet Charly4319841994
216 Paillot Yoann4320142019
217 Backaert Frederik4320152018
218 Tombak Janek4320042009
219 Daniel Maxime4320152019
220 Ghyllebert Pieter4320092012
221 Coyot Arnaud4320042011
222 Simon François4319942002
223 Ladagnous Matthieu4320082020
224 Vansevenant Wim4319992004
225 van Petegem Peter4319942005
226 Moreau Francis4319921999
227 Offredo Yoann4320102019
228 Templier Vincent4320002003
229 Nazon Damien4319982002
230 Furlan Angelo4320032008
231 Haddou Saïd4320052011
232 Aerts Mario4319962000
233 Vermeulen Emiel4320172020
234 Vantomme Maxime4320132017
235 Claeys Dimitri4320162020
236 Leblanc Luc4319871998
237 Bergès Stéphane4319992006
238 Hurel Tony4320112020
239 Brochard Laurent4319972007
240 Valentin Tristan4320042013
241 Traksel Bobbie4320052012
242 Belohvoščiks Raivis4319992004
243 Hupond Thierry4320102016
244 Peeters Jef4320032009
245 Cassani Enrico4319972003
246 Maassen Frans4319881991
247 Habeaux Grégory4320102016
248 Salanson Fabrice4320002003
249 Le Boulch Dimitri4320112014
250 Pretot Arnaud4319952002
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11365 sec.