2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Alphabetical with filters

Menu
  • Sort by
  • Filter
  • Continent
#RidernameTeam
1 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
3 Armée SanderLotto Soudal
4 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ
5 Aurignac SamySovac
6 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack
7 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
8 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
9 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
10 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
11 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac
12 Bennett SeanEF Education First
13 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo
14 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
15 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
16 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
17 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo
18 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie
19 Bouzidi MohamedSovac
20 Breschel MattiEF Education First
21 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy
23 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir
24 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack
26 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence
27 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie
29 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack
30 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
31 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus
32 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
33 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
34 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
36 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles
37 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ
38 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy
39 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
40 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus
41 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
42 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First
43 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale
44 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ
45 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack
46 Evrard LaurentSovac
47 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic
48 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo
49 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
50 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir
51 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale
52 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels
53 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
54 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
55 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence
56 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence
57 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
58 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac
59 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
60 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie
61 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93
62 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
63 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
64 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93
65 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus
66 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus
67 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
68 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy
69 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence
70 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo
71 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo
72 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First
73 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
74 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93
75 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
76 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
77 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles
78 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
79 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ
80 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
81 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ
82 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
83 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack
84 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
85 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
86 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
87 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal
88 Modolo SachaEF Education First
89 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo
90 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir
91 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal
92 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels
93 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles
94 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal
95 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence
96 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir
97 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
98 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
99 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
100 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie
101 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
102 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93
103 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo
104 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
105 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy
106 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie
107 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
108 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
109 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
110 Rebellin DavideSovac
111 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
112 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus
113 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
114 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels
115 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo
116 Saidi NassimSovac
117 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ
118 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
119 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ
120 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
121 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence
122 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles
123 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
124 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles
125 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus
126 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo
127 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo
128 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack
129 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence
130 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie
131 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie
132 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy
133 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First
134 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels
135 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
136 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal
137 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
138 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93
139 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First
140 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
141 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
142 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
143 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus
144 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
145 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
146 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo
147 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
148 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale
149 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
150 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
151 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles
152 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal