2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack19y + 269d
2 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack20y + 24d
3 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack20y + 132d
4 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21y + 71d
5 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack21y + 137d
6 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21y + 191d
7 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles21y + 202d
8 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic21y + 315d
9 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir22y + 12d
10 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo22y + 62d
11 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First22y + 107d
12 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team22y + 151d
13 Bennett SeanEF Education First22y + 313d
14 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal22y + 323d
15 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles22y + 340d
16 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo23y + 51d
17 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber9323y + 174d
18 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal23y + 205d
19 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic23y + 221d
20 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 318d
21 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23y + 323d
22 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 18d
23 Saidi NassimSovac 24y + 60d
24 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24y + 72d
25 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ24y + 119d
26 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24y + 171d
27 Bouzidi MohamedSovac 24y + 277d
28 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie24y + 300d
29 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 306d
30 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack24y + 309d
31 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 336d
32 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 337d
33 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 3d
34 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 49d
35 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie25y + 101d
36 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25y + 114d
37 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 159d
38 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac 25y + 333d
39 Aurignac SamySovac 26y + 48d
40 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence26y + 156d
41 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence26y + 172d
42 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack26y + 178d
43 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence26y + 246d
44 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo26y + 296d
45 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26y + 315d
46 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo26y + 327d
47 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26y + 351d
48 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac 26y + 354d
49 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27y + 30d
50 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 162d
51 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First27y + 271d
52 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir27y + 356d
53 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo28y + 118d
54 Evrard LaurentSovac 28y + 138d
55 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 275d
56 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29y + 62d
57 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo29y + 77d
58 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First30y + 194d
59 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 322d
60 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence31y + 8d
61 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo31y + 130d
62 Modolo SachaEF Education First31y + 233d
63 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir31y + 297d
64 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo32y + 73d
65 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 270d
66 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First34y + 21d
67 Breschel MattiEF Education First34y + 160d