2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Rebellin DavideSovac 47y + 182d
2 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus39y + 162d
3 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie36y + 32d
4 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal36y + 24d
5 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber9334y + 242d
6 Breschel MattiEF Education First34y + 160d
7 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles34y + 89d
8 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First34y + 21d
9 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie33y + 321d
10 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic33y + 196d
11 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ33y + 185d
12 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole33y + 154d
13 Armée SanderLotto Soudal33y + 59d
14 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo32y + 351d
15 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 270d
16 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels32y + 144d
17 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels32y + 120d
18 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 87d
19 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9332y + 85d
20 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo32y + 73d
21 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32y + 34d
22 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31y + 362d
23 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir31y + 297d
24 Modolo SachaEF Education First31y + 233d
25 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels31y + 134d
26 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy31y + 133d
27 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo31y + 130d
28 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber9331y + 98d
29 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale31y + 85d
30 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence31y + 8d
31 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber9330y + 328d
32 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 322d
33 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale30y + 297d
34 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels30y + 265d
35 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First30y + 194d
36 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic30y + 167d
37 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles30y + 132d
38 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence30y + 39d
39 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus29y + 253d
40 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie29y + 247d
41 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole29y + 236d
42 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 172d
43 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo29y + 77d
44 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29y + 62d
45 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo28y + 315d
46 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 294d
47 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 275d
48 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale28y + 224d
49 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale28y + 184d
50 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles28y + 176d
51 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus28y + 145d
52 Evrard LaurentSovac 28y + 138d
53 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo28y + 118d
54 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28y + 77d
55 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie28y + 67d
56 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus28y + 13d
57 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir27y + 356d
58 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ27y + 350d
59 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence27y + 312d
60 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9327y + 304d
61 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal27y + 297d
62 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo27y + 283d
63 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First27y + 271d
64 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber9327y + 255d
65 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic27y + 247d
66 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus27y + 218d
67 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27y + 211d
68 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels27y + 202d
69 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 162d
70 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ27y + 148d
71 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 131d
72 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27y + 101d
73 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels27y + 32d
74 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27y + 30d
75 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac 26y + 354d
76 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26y + 351d
77 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir26y + 348d
78 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo26y + 327d
79 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 325d
80 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26y + 315d
81 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo26y + 296d
82 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels26y + 288d
83 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence26y + 246d
84 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo26y + 240d
85 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack26y + 178d
86 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence26y + 172d
87 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal26y + 163d
88 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence26y + 156d
89 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 137d
90 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 131d
91 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 58d
92 Aurignac SamySovac 26y + 48d
93 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25y + 356d
94 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac 25y + 333d
95 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25y + 255d
96 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ25y + 242d
97 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 227d
98 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic25y + 209d
99 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 159d
100 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25y + 114d
101 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie25y + 101d
102 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 49d
103 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 3d
104 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus24y + 365d
105 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence24y + 343d
106 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 337d
107 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 336d
108 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack24y + 309d
109 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 306d
110 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ24y + 302d
111 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie24y + 300d
112 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale24y + 291d
113 Bouzidi MohamedSovac 24y + 277d
114 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie24y + 267d
115 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 235d
116 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus24y + 207d
117 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24y + 171d
118 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles24y + 144d
119 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 130d
120 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ24y + 119d
121 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24y + 72d
122 Saidi NassimSovac 24y + 60d
123 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 18d
124 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 6d
125 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23y + 323d
126 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir23y + 321d
127 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 318d
128 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic23y + 221d
129 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal23y + 205d
130 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber9323y + 174d
131 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo23y + 51d
132 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole23y + 32d
133 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles22y + 340d
134 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal22y + 323d
135 Bennett SeanEF Education First22y + 313d
136 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 248d
137 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ22y + 210d
138 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team22y + 151d
139 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First22y + 107d
140 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 99d
141 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo22y + 62d
142 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles22y + 40d
143 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir22y + 12d
144 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic21y + 315d
145 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles21y + 202d
146 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21y + 191d
147 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack21y + 137d
148 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole21y + 135d
149 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21y + 71d
150 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack20y + 132d
151 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack20y + 24d
152 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack19y + 269d