2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Top GC riders

Menu

Best GC competitors based upon the PCS GC ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsGC Ranking position
1 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo40044
2 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale27469
3 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels20397
4 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie185113
5 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels169123
6 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First165126
7 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ135165
8 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo134167
9 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93114212
10 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo111217
11 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo95262
12 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits95263
13 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy91272
14 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ84296
15 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels82299
16 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ82298
17 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale77319
18 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus76322
19 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team74331
20 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias70345
21 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale68364
22 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence68362
23 Armée SanderLotto Soudal67368
24 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team64379
25 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo63386
26 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo61396
27 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise61392
28 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence61399
29 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team54449
30 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo54453
31 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy54454
32 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir50483
33 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale46507
34 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ45515
35 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus45512
36 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy43529
37 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie42532
38 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy41535
39 Rebellin DavideSovac 41533
40 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale41539
41 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ40543
42 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic39561
43 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic38576
44 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9338573
45 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale38568
46 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First38569
47 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic37583
48 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo36593
49 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence34621
50 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence32638
51 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo30668
52 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First30659
53 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels30662
54 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie28689
55 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal28686
56 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28708
57 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles25751
58 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9325749
59 Modolo SachaEF Education First25735
60 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie25772
61 Evrard LaurentSovac 25754
62 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24792
63 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ23806
64 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21832
65 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence20858
66 Bennett SeanEF Education First19859
67 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First18903
68 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale18874
69 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ17926
70 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber9315974