Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Top GC riders

Menu

Best GC competitors based upon the PCS GC ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsGC Ranking position
1 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo40044
2 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale27470
3 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels20398
4 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie185115
5 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels169124
6 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First165126
7 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ135166
8 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo134168
9 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93114212
10 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo111219
11 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo95263
12 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits95264
13 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy91273
14 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ84296
15 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ82300
16 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels82301
17 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale77317
18 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus76322
19 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team74331
20 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie72341
21 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias70342
22 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale68364
23 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence68365
24 Armée SanderLotto Soudal67368
25 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team64378
26 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo63386
27 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise61402
28 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo61394
29 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence61398
30 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy54453
31 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo54452
32 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team54450
33 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir50483
34 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic47506
35 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale46507
36 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus45511
37 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ45514
38 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy43528
39 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie42533
40 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale41539
41 Rebellin DavideSovac 41541
42 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy41536
43 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ40543
44 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal39556
45 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic39560
46 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale38583
47 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First38567
48 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic38573
49 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9338571
50 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic37589
51 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo36606
52 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence34621
53 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence32643
54 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels30660
55 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo30664
56 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First30676
57 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28707
58 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie28688
59 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal28708
60 Modolo SachaEF Education First25728
61 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie25766
62 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles25746
63 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy25762
64 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9325742
65 Evrard LaurentSovac 25750
66 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24789
67 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ23806
68 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21831
69 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits20850
70 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence20859
71 Bennett SeanEF Education First19861
72 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac 19866
73 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First18893
74 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale18917
75 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ17923
76 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber9315975
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05444 sec.