2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits54433
2 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo48143
3 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ42850
4 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo38359
5 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber9336960
6 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First32170
7 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic220108
8 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ200126
9 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo175143
10 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence159160
11 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus147173
12 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie142178
13 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ138187
14 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo127206
15 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy114232
16 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First112235
17 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo99254
18 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence99253
19 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team95266
20 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale93274
21 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles92285
22 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal90292
23 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise90296
24 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels90293
25 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence88300
26 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie86306
27 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels85314
28 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits80333
29 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First78346
30 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus69389
31 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ64415
32 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias63419
33 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole61432
34 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits58452
35 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise52489
36 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo48550
37 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy48548
38 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels47551
39 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team46561
40 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale38677
41 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9337695
42 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ36711
43 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels34741
44 Bennett SeanEF Education First31790
45 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence31786
46 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30829
47 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy30834
48 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30805
49 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo28889
50 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles27905