Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits50630
2 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo40142
3 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo38347
4 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber9333559
5 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ31165
6 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First31164
7 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo175122
8 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic174123
9 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus147149
10 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ146150
11 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie142156
12 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ138166
13 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy114211
14 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First112214
15 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo100230
16 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo96239
17 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team95244
18 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale93246
19 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles92254
20 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence90258
21 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise90263
22 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels90261
23 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie86277
24 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels85282
25 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal81289
26 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits80295
27 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First78306
28 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence72338
29 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus66366
30 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ64374
31 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias63379
32 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits58404
33 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence57414
34 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole52444
35 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise52453
36 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy48495
37 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team46503
38 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9337616
39 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ36625
40 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale36628
41 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels34656
42 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo34665
43 Bennett SeanEF Education First31705
44 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30721
45 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy30742
46 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30716
47 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo28799
48 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles27827
49 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie23957
50 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias22979
51 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels22992
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04435 sec.