Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Alès  ›  Alès   (10.7k)

Most finishes

Menu
Pos.Rider#Finishes
1 Hivert Jonathan10
2 Rolland Pierre8
3 Cousin Jérôme8
4 Šiškevičius Evaldas7
5 Monfort Maxime7
6 Coquard Bryan6
7 Jakin Alo6
8 Turgis Anthony6
9 Jauregui Quentin5
10 Vanspeybrouck Pieter5
11 Maldonado Anthony5
12 Gautier Cyril5
13 Armée Sander5
14 Feillu Brice4
15 Pichot Alexandre4
16 Vaubourzeix Thomas4
17 Jans Roy4
18 De Bondt Dries4
19 Hardy Romain4
20 De Gendt Aimé4
21 Laporte Christophe4
22 Janssens Jimmy4
23 Sarreau Marc4
24 Planckaert Edward4
25 Reza Kévin4
26 Masson Christophe4
27 Van Lerberghe Bert4
28 Devolder Stijn4
29 Kirsch Alex4
30 Planckaert Baptiste4
31 Delage Mickaël4
32 Van Asbroeck Tom4
33 van Genechten Jonas3
34 Offredo Yoann3
35 Domont Axel3
36 Baldo Nicolas3
37 Paillot Yoann3
38 Rebellin Davide3
39 Dernies Tom3
40 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław3
41 Bidard François3
42 Madouas Valentin3
43 Theuns Edward3
44 Devriendt Tom3
45 Combaud Romain3
46 Hurel Tony3
47 Barbier Pierre3
48 Pacher Quentin3
49 Ludvigsson Tobias3
50 Vermeulen Emiel3
51 Daniel Maxime3
52 Bennett Sean2
53 Lietaer Eliot2
54 Aristi Mikel2
55 Felline Fabio2
56 Bagües Aritz2
57 Dehaes Kenny2
58 Le Cunff Kévin2
59 Vergaerde Otto2
60 Leroux Samuel2
61 Naesen Lawrence2
62 Idjouadiene Pierre2
63 Gastauer Ben2
64 Chetout Loïc2
65 Van Niekerk Morne2
66 Van Gestel Dries2
67 Warbasse Larry2
68 van den Berg Julius2
69 van Goethem Brian2
70 Guernalec Thibault2
71 Porsev Alexander2
72 Dempster Zak2
73 Armirail Bruno2
74 Aurignac Samy2
75 Venturini Clément2
76 Warlop Jordi2
77 Rickaert Jonas2
78 Six Franklin2
79 Duchesne Antoine2
80 Capiot Amaury2
81 Tulik Angélo2
82 Morice Julien2
83 Menten Milan2
84 Périchon Pierre-Luc2
85 Spengler Lukas2
86 Mortier Julien1
87 Rovny Ivan1
88 Trarieux Julien1
89 Vliegen Loïc1
90 Declercq Benjamin1
91 Degand Thomas1
92 Grosu Eduard-Michael1
93 López-Cózar Juan Antonio1
94 Wirtgen Tom1
95 Welten Bram1
96 Bernard Julien1
97 Langeveld Sebastian1
98 Guerin Alexis1
99 Dombrowski Joe1
100 Wouters Enzo1
101 Bernardinetti Marco1
102 Ficara Pierpaolo1
103 Mathis Marco1
104 Berrade Urko1
105 Kurianov Stepan1
106 Mertz Rémy1
107 Navardauskas Ramūnas1
108 Vanmarcke Sep1
109 Soupe Geoffrey1
110 Irizar Julen1
111 Allegaert Piet1
112 Waeytens Zico1
113 Baccio Paolo1
114 Geniez Alexandre1
115 Boev Igor1
116 Pedersen Mads1
117 Stuyven Jasper1
118 Mollema Bauke1
119 Sbaragli Kristian1
120 Cataford Alexander1
121 Masotto Giulio1
122 Ourselin Paul1
123 Niv Guy1
124 Ledanois Kévin1
125 Gesbert Élie1
126 Shalunov Evgeny1
127 Seigle Romain1
128 Vorobyev Anton1
129 Bonifazio Niccolò1
130 Colnaghi Luca1
131 Stallaert Joeri1
132 Lukševics Viesturs1
133 Nych Artem1
134 Moncassin Maxence1
135 Jensen August1
136 Toniatti Andrea1
137 Barrenetxea Ander1
138 Covi Alessandro1
139 Modolo Sacha1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09959 sec.