Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Alès  ›  Alès   (10.7k)

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Rebellin DavideSovac 47y + 182d
2 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus39y + 162d
3 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie36y + 32d
4 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal36y + 24d
5 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber9334y + 242d
6 Breschel MattiEF Education First34y + 160d
7 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles34y + 89d
8 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First34y + 21d
9 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie33y + 321d
10 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic33y + 196d
11 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ33y + 185d
12 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole33y + 154d
13 Armée SanderLotto Soudal33y + 59d
14 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo32y + 351d
15 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 270d
16 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels32y + 144d
17 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels32y + 120d
18 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 87d
19 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9332y + 85d
20 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo32y + 73d
21 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32y + 34d
22 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31y + 362d
23 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir31y + 297d
24 Modolo SachaEF Education First31y + 233d
25 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels31y + 134d
26 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy31y + 133d
27 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo31y + 130d
28 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber9331y + 98d
29 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale31y + 85d
30 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence31y + 8d
31 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber9330y + 328d
32 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 322d
33 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale30y + 297d
34 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels30y + 265d
35 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First30y + 194d
36 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic30y + 167d
37 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles30y + 132d
38 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence30y + 39d
39 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus29y + 253d
40 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie29y + 247d
41 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole29y + 236d
42 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 172d
43 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo29y + 77d
44 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29y + 62d
45 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo28y + 315d
46 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 294d
47 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 275d
48 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale28y + 224d
49 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale28y + 184d
50 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles28y + 176d
51 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus28y + 145d
52 Evrard LaurentSovac 28y + 138d
53 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo28y + 118d
54 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28y + 77d
55 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie28y + 67d
56 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus28y + 13d
57 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir27y + 356d
58 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ27y + 350d
59 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence27y + 312d
60 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9327y + 304d
61 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal27y + 297d
62 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo27y + 283d
63 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First27y + 271d
64 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber9327y + 255d
65 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic27y + 247d
66 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus27y + 218d
67 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27y + 211d
68 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels27y + 202d
69 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 162d
70 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ27y + 148d
71 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 131d
72 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27y + 101d
73 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels27y + 32d
74 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27y + 30d
75 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac 26y + 354d
76 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26y + 351d
77 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir26y + 348d
78 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo26y + 327d
79 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 325d
80 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26y + 315d
81 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo26y + 296d
82 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels26y + 288d
83 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence26y + 246d
84 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo26y + 240d
85 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack26y + 178d
86 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence26y + 172d
87 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal26y + 163d
88 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence26y + 156d
89 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 137d
90 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 131d
91 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 58d
92 Aurignac SamySovac 26y + 48d
93 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25y + 356d
94 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac 25y + 333d
95 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25y + 255d
96 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ25y + 242d
97 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 227d
98 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic25y + 209d
99 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 159d
100 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25y + 114d
101 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie25y + 101d
102 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 49d
103 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 3d
104 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus24y + 365d
105 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence24y + 343d
106 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 337d
107 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 336d
108 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack24y + 309d
109 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 306d
110 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ24y + 302d
111 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie24y + 300d
112 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale24y + 291d
113 Bouzidi MohamedSovac 24y + 277d
114 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie24y + 267d
115 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 235d
116 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus24y + 207d
117 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24y + 171d
118 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles24y + 144d
119 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 130d
120 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ24y + 119d
121 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24y + 72d
122 Saidi NassimSovac 24y + 60d
123 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 18d
124 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 6d
125 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23y + 323d
126 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir23y + 321d
127 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 318d
128 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic23y + 221d
129 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal23y + 205d
130 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber9323y + 174d
131 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo23y + 51d
132 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole23y + 32d
133 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles22y + 340d
134 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal22y + 323d
135 Bennett SeanEF Education First22y + 313d
136 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 248d
137 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ22y + 210d
138 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team22y + 151d
139 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First22y + 107d
140 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 99d
141 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo22y + 62d
142 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles22y + 40d
143 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir22y + 12d
144 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic21y + 315d
145 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles21y + 202d
146 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21y + 191d
147 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack21y + 137d
148 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole21y + 135d
149 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21y + 71d
150 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack20y + 132d
151 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack20y + 24d
152 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack19y + 269d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06755 sec.