Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Alès  ›  Alès   (10.7k)

Top GC riders

Menu

Best GC competitors based upon the PCS GC ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsGC Ranking position
1 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo40044
2 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale27470
3 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels20398
4 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie185114
5 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels169124
6 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First165125
7 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ135166
8 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo134168
9 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93114208
10 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo111221
11 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo95265
12 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits95261
13 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy91274
14 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ84298
15 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels82302
16 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ82301
17 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale77320
18 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus76323
19 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team74329
20 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias70347
21 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence68363
22 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale68365
23 Armée SanderLotto Soudal67366
24 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team64376
25 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo63387
26 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo61402
27 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise61396
28 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence61393
29 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team54450
30 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo54454
31 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy54456
32 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir50486
33 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale46507
34 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ45517
35 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus45513
36 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy43523
37 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie42533
38 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy41538
39 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale41542
40 Rebellin DavideSovac 41534
41 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ40547
42 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic39566
43 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic38578
44 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First38573
45 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale38570
46 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic37585
47 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo36596
48 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence34624
49 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence32640
50 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First30664
51 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo30673
52 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels30667
53 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie28692
54 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal28688
55 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28709
56 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles25765
57 Evrard LaurentSovac 25768
58 Modolo SachaEF Education First25750
59 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie25729
60 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9325760
61 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24794
62 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ23810
63 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21824
64 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence20839
65 Bennett SeanEF Education First19860
66 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First18915
67 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale18887
68 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ17930
69 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber9315981
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04127 sec.