Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»49th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2019  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Alès  ›  Alès   (10.7k)

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits83210
2 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo685.519
3 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels66320
4 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence47933
5 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ477.534
6 Modolo SachaEF Education First46036
7 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie38153
8 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles36757
9 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo357.562
10 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale34167
11 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels28892
12 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic25996
13 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ253100
14 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus252101
15 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise244104
16 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First218.5125
17 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels217130
18 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus211137
19 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise210138
20 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus207141
21 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team207142
22 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise203148
23 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles197.5153
24 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie190161
25 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise182168
26 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First182169
27 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus181170
28 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo147213
29 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole143225
30 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team142229
31 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93136244
32 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy130.5256
33 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93129259
34 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence127262
35 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole123278
36 Bennett SeanEF Education First113305
37 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac 109320
38 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias108323
39 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy102335
40 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits99354
41 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy95372
42 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus92382
43 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy92384
44 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team91385
45 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo89399
46 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie83426
47 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team81443
48 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy80445
49 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise79454
50 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic72501
51 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team70527
52 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence70520
53 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber9369528
54 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale68536
55 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels61588
56 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal61586
57 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits56633
58 Rebellin DavideSovac 50701
59 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie49716
60 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise49709
61 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo48.5717
62 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits48719
63 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise47729
64 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie45.5752
65 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles43788
66 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack43782
67 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo43785
68 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole43783
69 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack41830
70 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale40842
71 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team39854
72 Bouzidi MohamedSovac 39858
73 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal38863
74 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber9336893
75 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence35924
76 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic35916
77 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack34943
78 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias33959
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06624 sec.