Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»50th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2020  General classification

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Eeckhout Niko39y + 53d2001Stage 1 - La Ciotat › Aubagne
2 Mengin Christophe38y + 160d2007Stage 4 - Allègre › Allègre
3 Chavanel Sylvain36y + 220d2016Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges
4 Kirsipuu Jaan36y + 203d1998Stage 5 - Bessèges › Bessèges
5 Brochard Laurent35y + 317d2004Stage 4 - Branoux-les-Taillades › Les-Salles-du-Gardon
6 Petilleau Stéphane34y + 353d2006Stage 4 - Les Fumades › Allègre-les-Fumades Allègre-les-Fumades
7 Baldato Fabio34y + 237d2003Stage 1 - Saint-Cannat › Sainte-Tulie
8 Steels Tom33y + 157d2003Stage 3 - Nimes › Les Fumades
9 Voigt Jens33y + 141d2005Stage 3 - Branoux › La Grand'Combe
10 Planckaert Willy32y + 310d1977Stage 2 - Rochessadoule › Uzès
11 Dumoulin Samuel32y + 167d2010Stage 3 - Cèze › Cèze
12 Ferrigato Andrea32y + 159d2002Stage 2 - Marseille › Sainte-Tulle
13 Verhoeven Nico32y + 126d1994Stage 4 - Joyeuse › Joyeuse
14 Zoetemelk Joop32y + 67d1974Stage 2 - Bessèges › Joyeuse
15 Planckaert Jo32y + 52d1998Stage 3 - Saint-Florent › Les Fumades
16 van Dijk Stefan32y + 16d2008Stage 2 - Nîmes › Saint-Ambroix
17 Leukemans Björn31y + 221d2009Stage 3 - Allègre Les Fumades › Allègre Les Fumades
18 van Poppel Jean-Paul31y + 126d1993Stage 1 - Nîmes › Les Fumades
19 Verstrepen Johan31y + 107d1999Stage 3 - Alés › Les Fumades
20 Priem Cees31y + 100d1982Stage 1 - Deaux › Deaux
21 Glaus Gilbert31y + 65d1982Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges
22 Vanderaerden Eric30y + 360d1985Stage 1 - Lunel › Lunel
23 De Wilde Etienne30y + 327d1989Stage 1 - Aramon › Aramon
24 Casper Jimmy30y + 254d2005Stage 5 - Gagnières › Bessèges
25 Furlan Angelo30y + 233d2007Stage 1 - Pézenas › Palavas-les-Flots
26 Andersen Christian30y + 233d1998Stage 2 - Nîmes › La Grand'Combe
27 McEwen Robbie30y + 229d2002Stage 1 - Marseille › Marseille
28 Simon Régis29y + 332d1988Stage 3 - Alés › Bessèges
29 Gallopin Tony29y + 256d2015Stage 4 - L'Ardoise › Laudun
30 Kristoff Alexander29y + 213d2017Stage 2 - Nîmes › Rodilhan
31 Peeters Ludo29y + 186d1983Stage 2
32 Coppel Jérôme29y + 185d2012Stage 5b (ITT) - Alès › Alès
33 Coppel Jérôme29y + 185d2012Stage 5a - Alès › Alès
34 Božič Borut29y + 180d2008Stage 5 - Gagnières › Bessèges
35 Dierickx André29y + 103d1977Stage 1 - Bessèges › Largentière
36 Freuler Urs29y + 99d1988Stage 2 - Aimargues › Alés
37 Raas Jan29y + 87d1980Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges
38 Béon Patrick29y + 2d1979Stage 2 - Ganges › Ganges
39 Andersen Kim28y + 363d1987Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges
40 Planckaert Walter28y + 308d1977Stage 3 - Nîmes › Aigues-Mortes
41 Mondory Lloyd28y + 283d2011Stage 2 - Nîmes › Saint-Ambroix
42 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre28y + 277d1994Stage 5 - Molières-sur-Cèze › Bessèges
43 Kuyckx Jan28y + 262d2008Stage 1 - Grau du Roi › Grau du Roi
44 Bauer Steve28y + 245d1988Stage 1 - Lunel › Lunel
45 De Bondt Dries28y + 218d2020Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges
46 Svorada Ján28y + 165d1996Stage 4 - Joyeuse › Joyeuse
47 Martínez Mariano28y + 145d1977Stage 5 - Bessèges › Bessèges
48 Cooke Baden28y + 119d2007Stage 2 - Nîmes › Saint-Ambroix
49 Haddou Saïd28y + 75d2011Stage 5 - Gagnières › Bessèges
50 Guimard Cyrille28y + 20d1974Stage 5 - Bessèges › Bessèges
51 Marcato Marco27y + 358d2012Stage 4 - Saint-Geniès-de-Comolas › Bagnols-sur-Cèze
52 Boeckmans Kris27y + 356d2015Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Beaucaire
53 Leblacher Eric27y + 319d2006Stage 3 - Portes Portes › Les Salles du Gardon Les Salles du Gardon
54 Bomans Carlo27y + 245d1991Stage 5 - Bessèges › Bessèges
55 De Gendt Franky27y + 224d1980Stage 1 - Tavel › Tavel
56 Mollet André27y + 213d1977Stage 4 - La Grande Motte › Molières-sur-Cèze
57 Madrazo Ángel27y + 190d2016Stage 4 - Tavel › Laudun
58 Planckaert Eddy27y + 138d1984Stage 1 - Lunel › Lunel
59 Nulens Guy27y + 105d1985Stage 2 - Loudun › Loudun
60 van Katwijk Fons27y + 67d1979Stage 1 - Tresques › Tresques
61 Hutarovich Yauheni27y + 65d2011Stage 1 - Beaucaire › Bellegarde
62 D'Hollander Glenn27y + 42d2002Stage 3 - Nîmes › Les Fumades
63 Cort Magnus27y + 20d2020Stage 2 - Milhaud › Poulx
64 Knaven Servais26y + 336d1998Stage 1 - Ciotat › Aubagne
65 Rouxel Charly26y + 305d1975Stage 1 - Bessèges › Aubenas
66 Coquard Bryan26y + 288d2013Stage 2 - Nîmes › Les Fumades
67 Nuyens Nick26y + 280d2007Stage 3 - Cendras › La Grand-Combe
68 Lefevre David26y + 280d1999Stage 1 - La Ciotat › d'Azur) Aubagne
69 Ushakov Serhiy26y + 269d1995Stage 2 - Les Salles-du-Gardon › Les Salles-du-Gardon
70 Nazon Damien26y + 230d2001Stage 3 - Nîmes › Cora Alès
71 Poulhiès Stéphane26y + 224d2011Stage 4 - Alès › Alès
72 Lubberding Henk26y + 188d1980Stage 2 - Lunel › Lunel
73 Sergeant Marc26y + 178d1986Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges
74 Willems Frederik26y + 147d2006Stage 1 - Marseille › Marseille
75 De Bie Sean26y + 124d2018Stage 4 - Chusclan › Laudun L'ardoise
76 Bettiol Alberto26y + 103d2020Stage 5 (ITT) - Alès › Alès
77 van Vliet Leo26y + 83d1978Stage 1 - Bessèges › Largentière
78 Laporte Christophe26y + 61d2018Stage 2 - Nimes › Générac
79 Hushovd Thor26y + 19d2004Stage 3 - Nîmes › Les Fumades
80 Roux Anthony25y + 292d2013Stage 5 - Alés › Alés
81 Roux Anthony25y + 292d2013Stage 6 (ITT) - Alés › Alés
82 Nelissen Wilfried25y + 280d1994Stage 1 - Vergèze › Vergèze
83 Magnien Emmanuel25y + 278d1997Stage 4 - Laudun › Laudun
84 Le Guilloux Maurice25y + 267d1976Stage 2 - Largentière › Lange
85 Sarreau Marc25y + 244d2018Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Beaucaire
86 Oosterbosch Bert25y + 197d1983Stage 3a (ITT) - Salindres › Salindres
87 Oosterbosch Bert25y + 197d1983Stage 3b - Bessèges › Bessèges
88 Van Hooydonck Edwig25y + 188d1992Stage 3 (ITT) - Gagnères › Bordezac
89 Sibille Guy25y + 167d1974Stage 3 - Bessèges › Nîmes
90 Santy Alain25y + 164d1975Stage 2 - Les Vans › Entraygues
91 Démare Arnaud25y + 163d2017Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Beaucaire
92 Esclassan Jacques25y + 159d1974Stage 4 - Bessèges › Alès
93 Laurent Thierry25y + 149d1992Stage 5 - Molières-sur-Cèze › Bessèges
94 Bichot Freddy25y + 147d2005Stage 1 - Marseille › Marseille Luminy
95 Magni Claude25y + 146d1976Stage 1 - Bessèges › Largentière
96 Rolland Pierre25y + 116d2012Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges
97 Maassen Frans25y + 15d1988Prologue - Nîmes › Nîmes
98 Brard Florent25y + 5d2001Stage 5 - Bessèges › Bessèges
99 Arras Wim25y + 4d1989Stage 2 - Sète › Sète
100 Cipollini Mario24y + 321d1991Stage 1 - Nîmes › Vauvert
101 de Las Cuevas Armand24y + 223d1993Stage 2 - Le Vigan › Le Vigan
102 Demaret Jean-Eudes24y + 198d2009Stage 4 - Gagnière › Bessèges
103 Fignon Laurent24y + 179d1985Prologue - Nîmes › Nîmes
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06772 sec.