2019
2021
«
»
menu
2020»50th

Etoile de Bessèges

(2.1)
2020»Stage 5 (ITT) (Final)»AlèsAlès(10.7k)

Top competitors

Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Clarke SimonEF Pro Cycling712
2 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie707
3 Bettiol AlbertoEF Pro Cycling662
4 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale653
5 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie556
6 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ525
7 Valgren MichaelNTT Pro Cycling494
8 De Bondt DriesAlpecin-Fenix486
9 Boasson Hagen EdvaldNTT Pro Cycling432
10 Boudat ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic395
11 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert388
12 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert359
13 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale341
14 Taminiaux LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles310
15 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale302
16 Rosa DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic292
17 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie286
18 van Poppel DannyCircus - Wanty Gobert284
19 Liepiņš EmīlsTrek - Segafredo284
20 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale266
21 Langeveld SebastianEF Pro Cycling263
22 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits256
23 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo237
24 van Poppel BoyCircus - Wanty Gobert236
25 Jans RoyAlpecin-Fenix233
26 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic229
27 Koch JonasCCC Team215
28 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic213
29 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Fenix206
30 Barbier PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence200
31 Cort MagnusEF Pro Cycling196
32 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits195
33 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale193
34 Mareczko JakubCCC Team187
35 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale184
36 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits174
37 Manzin LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie173
38 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale168
39 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits161
40 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole151
41 Finetto MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence150
42 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits144
43 O'Connor BenNTT Pro Cycling137
44 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ131
45 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise124
46 Levasseur JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole123
47 Barthe CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM123
48 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise120
49 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise112
50 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93110
51 Lietaer EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles101
52 Gonçalves JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence101
53 Gradek KamilCCC Team101
54 Małecki KamilCCC Team100
55 Gogl MichaelNTT Pro Cycling97
56 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie97
57 Stokbro AndreasNTT Pro Cycling95
58 Schönberger SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM90
59 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team89
60 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ88
61 Ghirmay Hailu BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence88
62 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 87
63 Guillonnet AdrienSt Michel - Auber9384
64 De Decker AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert83
65 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo80
66 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole78
67 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits78
68 Fedeli AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence78
69 Thwaites ScottAlpecin-Fenix77
70 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team75
71 Vermote JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits73
72 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie73
73 Paluta MichałCCC Team73
74 Boeckmans KrisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM71
75 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ70
76 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo69
77 Devriendt TomCircus - Wanty Gobert64
78 Oka AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence64
79 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo64
80 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic61
81 Bennett SeanEF Pro Cycling58
82 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise53
83 Owen LoganEF Pro Cycling51
84 Mozzato LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM44
85 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix44
86 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ40
87 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix36
88 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ34
89 Robeet LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles33
90 van den Berg JuliusEF Pro Cycling31
91 Burgaudeau MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie28
92 Thomson Jay RobertNTT Pro Cycling27
93 Vichot ArthurB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24
94 Six FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22
95 Richardson AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix22
96 Leveau JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole21
97 Cam MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM19
98 Beppu FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence19
99 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
100 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic18
101 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber9316
102 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic16
103 Courteille ArnaudB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM15
104 De Plus JasperCircus - Wanty Gobert15
105 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise13
106 Guglielmi SimonGroupama - FDJ10
107 Ferri GregorioBeltrami TSA Marchiol7
108 Tu SergioEquipo Kern Pharma7
109 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7
110 Hudry FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 7
111 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
112 Alaphilippe BryanSt Michel - Auber936
113 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber935
114 Baroncini FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol4
115 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3
116 Bleier BaptisteSt Michel - Auber933
117 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3
118 Quarterman CharlieTrek - Segafredo1
119 Orlandi MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol
120 Grendene MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol
121 Huys LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
122 De Bie SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
123 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma
124 Mendez Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma
125 Bouzas MartinEquipo Kern Pharma
126 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
127 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
128 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
129 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
130 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93
131 Mamykin MatveyCambodia Cycling Academy
132 Berlin AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy
133 Simmons QuinnTrek - Segafredo
134 Muller GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy
135 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy
136 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy
137 Štoček MatúšBeltrami TSA Marchiol
138 Pesenti ThomasBeltrami TSA Marchiol
139 Parisini NicolòBeltrami TSA Marchiol