2021
2019
»
«

2020»50th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2020  General classification

Top GC riders

Menu

Best GC competitors based upon the PCS GC ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsGC Ranking position
1 Clarke SimonEF Pro Cycling30163
2 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27074
3 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ24783
4 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie200109
5 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits188122
6 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert175131
7 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale159149
8 Rosa DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic156151
9 Boasson Hagen EdvaldNTT Pro Cycling156150
10 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert152157
11 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale143172
12 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale135182
13 Valgren MichaelNTT Pro Cycling125193
14 O'Connor BenNTT Pro Cycling124196
15 De Bondt DriesAlpecin-Fenix114217
16 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic102245
17 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale96262
18 Manzin LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie95264
19 Finetto MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence93272
20 Bettiol AlbertoEF Pro Cycling90278
21 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits86289
22 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale80307
23 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Fenix80311
24 Lietaer EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles80305
25 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits75326
26 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic70354
27 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits67367
28 Schönberger SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM66379
29 Cort MagnusEF Pro Cycling66376
30 Gradek KamilCCC Team64387
31 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie62399
32 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole61404
33 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise60411
34 Małecki KamilCCC Team52456
35 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie52453
36 Guillonnet AdrienSt Michel - Auber9352454
37 Barthe CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM51459
38 Thwaites ScottAlpecin-Fenix50473
39 Langeveld SebastianEF Pro Cycling50466
40 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo47497
41 Gonçalves JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence47498
42 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team44510
43 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ40548
44 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale38571
45 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ36600
46 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie33639
47 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo33637
48 Gogl MichaelNTT Pro Cycling30667
49 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale30664
50 Oka AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence29684
51 Bennett SeanEF Pro Cycling28702
52 Koch JonasCCC Team25739
53 Owen LoganEF Pro Cycling25753
54 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9325757
55 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ25723
56 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22792
57 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ20809
58 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits20815
59 Cam MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM19837
60 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team17888
61 van den Berg JuliusEF Pro Cycling16890
62 Mareczko JakubCCC Team15909
63 Robeet LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles13971
64 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo13965
65 Stokbro AndreasNTT Pro Cycling121000