Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»50th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2020  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158.2k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2020-02-04
Added
Maikin Roman (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Vermeulen Emiel (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Courteille Arnaud (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Mamykin Matvey (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Willems Thimo (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Masson Christophe (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Van Niekerk Morne (St Michel - Auber93)
Bleier Baptiste (St Michel - Auber93)
Berlin Antoine (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Removed
Paillot Yoann (St Michel - Auber93)
Menten Milan (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Turgis Jimmy (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Ferasse Thibault (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Idjouadiene Pierre (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Tanfield Harry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Tiller Rasmus (NTT Pro Cycling)
Mortier Julien (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Molly Kenny (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Picoux Maximilien (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Kim Chantou (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Constantin Baptiste (St Michel - Auber93)
Yoeun Phyuth (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
2020-02-03
Added
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
Wirtgen Tom (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
2020-02-01
Added
Lietaer Eliot (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Taminiaux Lionel (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Robeet Ludovic (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Removed
2020-01-29
Added
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Team)
Zimmermann Georg (CCC Team)
Paluta Michał (CCC Team)
Małecki Kamil (CCC Team)
Removed
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Trentin Matteo (CCC Team)
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
de la Parte Víctor (CCC Team)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
2020-01-27
Added
Levasseur Jordan (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Removed
2020-01-24
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Boasson Hagen Edvald (NTT Pro Cycling)
Trentin Matteo (CCC Team)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Pro Cycling)
van Poppel Danny (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Hivert Jonathan (Team Total Direct Energie)
Clarke Simon (EF Pro Cycling)
Finetto Mauro (NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
Valgren Michael (NTT Pro Cycling)
Vichot Arthur (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Ladagnous Matthieu (Groupama - FDJ)
Cort Magnus (EF Pro Cycling)
Latour Pierre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
Calmejane Lilian (Team Total Direct Energie)
Jans Roy (Alpecin-Fenix)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Rosa Diego (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Edet Nicolas (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Hardy Romain (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Bettiol Alberto (EF Pro Cycling)
Boeckmans Kris (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Vermote Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
De Bie Sean (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Herrada José (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Meurisse Xandro (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Turgis Anthony (Team Total Direct Energie)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Gonçalves José (NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
Boudat Thomas (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
van Poppel Boy (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Cosnefroy Benoît (AG2R La Mondiale)
de la Parte Víctor (CCC Team)
Beppu Fumiyuki (NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
Manzin Lorrenzo (Team Total Direct Energie)
Antomarchi Julien (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
De Gendt Aimé (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Maikin Roman (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Touzé Damien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
Thwaites Scott (Alpecin-Fenix)
Simmons Quinn (Trek - Segafredo)
De Bondt Dries (Alpecin-Fenix)
Liepiņš Emīls (Trek - Segafredo)
Thomson Jay Robert (NTT Pro Cycling)
Janssens Jimmy (Alpecin-Fenix)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Hurel Tony (St Michel - Auber93)
Krieger Alexander (Alpecin-Fenix)
Cousin Jérôme (Team Total Direct Energie)
Gogl Michael (NTT Pro Cycling)
Mosca Jacopo (Trek - Segafredo)
O'Connor Ben (NTT Pro Cycling)
Brunel Alexys (Groupama - FDJ)
Ghirmay Hailu Biniam (NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
Warlop Jordi (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Devriendt Tom (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Paillot Yoann (St Michel - Auber93)
Geniets Kevin (Groupama - FDJ)
Menten Milan (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Thomas Benjamin (Groupama - FDJ)
Wirtgen Tom (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Van Rooy Kenneth (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Mozzato Luca (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Moschetti Matteo (Trek - Segafredo)
van den Berg Julius (EF Pro Cycling)
Owen Logan (EF Pro Cycling)
Stokbro Andreas (NTT Pro Cycling)
Barbier Pierre (NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
Maldonado Anthony (St Michel - Auber93)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Fedeli Alessandro (NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
Turgis Jimmy (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Ferasse Thibault (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Leysen Senne (Alpecin-Fenix)
Russo Clément (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Burgaudeau Mathieu (Team Total Direct Energie)
Ghys Robbe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Štoček Matúš (Beltrami TSA Marchiol)
Idjouadiene Pierre (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
De Decker Alfdan (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Leveau Jérémy (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Riou Alan (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Weemaes Sasha (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Huys Laurens (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Parisini Nicolò (Beltrami TSA Marchiol)
Barthe Cyril (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Guernalec Thibault (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Schönberger Sebastian (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Tanfield Harry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bennett Sean (EF Pro Cycling)
Ourselin Paul (Team Total Direct Energie)
Tiller Rasmus (NTT Pro Cycling)
Quarterman Charlie (Trek - Segafredo)
Le Roux Romain (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Oka Atsushi (NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
Cam Maxime (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Guglielmi Simon (Groupama - FDJ)
Dernies Tom (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Guillonnet Adrien (St Michel - Auber93)
Maurelet Flavien (St Michel - Auber93)
Mortier Julien (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Molly Kenny (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Grendene Marco (Beltrami TSA Marchiol)
Morin Emmanuel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
De Vylder Lindsay (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Alaphilippe Bryan (St Michel - Auber93)
Wirtgen Luc (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Six Franklin (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Picoux Maximilien (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
De Plus Jasper (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Kim Chantou (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Baroncini Filippo (Beltrami TSA Marchiol)
Orlandi Massimo (Beltrami TSA Marchiol)
Leroux Samuel (Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Ferri Gregorio (Beltrami TSA Marchiol)
Richardson Alexander (Alpecin-Fenix)
Bouzas Martin (Equipo Kern Pharma)
Dumourier Florian (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Constantin Baptiste (St Michel - Auber93)
Tu Sergio (Equipo Kern Pharma)
Yoeun Phyuth (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Mendez Daniel Alejandro (Equipo Kern Pharma)
Pesenti Thomas (Beltrami TSA Marchiol)
Hudry Florian (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Adria Roger (Equipo Kern Pharma)
Aurignac Samy (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Galvan Francisco (Equipo Kern Pharma)
Marquez Marti (Equipo Kern Pharma)
Muller Gabriel (Cambodia Cycling Academy )
Ruiz Ibon (Equipo Kern Pharma)
Removed
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Renard Alexis (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Zimmermann Georg (CCC Team)
2020-01-20
Added
Zimmermann Georg (CCC Team)
Removed
2020-01-19
Added
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
Geniets Kevin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-01-18
Added
Ghys Robbe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
2020-01-17
Added
Hivert Jonathan (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2020-01-16
Added
Mozzato Luca (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Richardson Alexander (Alpecin-Fenix)
Removed
2020-01-14
Added
Burgaudeau Mathieu (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2020-01-12
Added
Bettiol Alberto (EF Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-01-11
Added
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2020-01-10
Added
Alaphilippe Bryan (St Michel - Auber93)
Removed
2020-01-08
Added
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Renard Alexis (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Removed
2020-01-06
Added
Cort Magnus (EF Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-01-02
Added
Hardy Romain (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Guillonnet Adrien (St Michel - Auber93)
Removed
2019-12-26
Added
Simmons Quinn (Trek - Segafredo)
Barthe Cyril (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Removed
2019-12-20
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Cosnefroy Benoît (AG2R La Mondiale)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Brunel Alexys (Groupama - FDJ)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Tanfield Harry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-12-16
Added
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-12-10
Added
Calmejane Lilian (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-12-05
Added
Rosa Diego (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Le Roux Romain (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2019-12-03
Added
Boudat Thomas (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2019-11-14
Added
Latour Pierre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0583 sec.