Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»50th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

2020  Stage 3  »  Bessèges  ›  Bessèges   (158.2k)

Most finishes

Menu
Pos.Rider#Finishes
1 Hivert Jonathan10
2 Antomarchi Julien8
3 Cousin Jérôme8
4 Turgis Anthony6
5 Jauregui Quentin5
6 Boeckmans Kris5
7 Maldonado Anthony5
8 Vichot Arthur5
9 Masson Christophe4
10 Latour Pierre4
11 Kirsch Alex4
12 De Bie Sean4
13 Van Hoecke Gijs4
14 Jans Roy4
15 De Bondt Dries4
16 Hardy Romain4
17 De Gendt Aimé4
18 Janssens Jimmy4
19 Planckaert Edward4
20 Barbier Pierre3
21 Vermeulen Emiel3
22 Claeys Dimitri3
23 Finetto Mauro3
24 Gougeard Alexis3
25 Dernies Tom3
26 Bidard François3
27 Ladagnous Matthieu3
28 Madouas Valentin3
29 Calmejane Lilian3
30 Touzé Damien3
31 Mullen Ryan3
32 Devriendt Tom3
33 Hurel Tony3
34 Six Franklin2
35 Barthe Cyril2
36 Bennett Sean2
37 Lietaer Eliot2
38 Van Rooy Kenneth2
39 Leveau Jérémy2
40 Leroux Samuel2
41 Gonçalves José2
42 Boudat Thomas2
43 Van Niekerk Morne2
44 Beppu Fumiyuki2
45 Meurisse Xandro2
46 Manzin Lorrenzo2
47 van den Berg Julius2
48 Guernalec Thibault2
49 Venturini Clément2
50 Aurignac Samy2
51 Warlop Jordi2
52 Cam Maxime2
53 Cosnefroy Benoît2
54 Le Gac Olivier2
55 Marquez Marti1
56 Adria Roger1
57 Ruiz Ibon1
58 Koch Jonas1
59 Levasseur Jordan1
60 Dumourier Florian1
61 Hudry Florian1
62 Galvan Francisco1
63 Mareczko Jakub1
64 Weemaes Sasha1
65 Štoček Matúš1
66 Mendez Daniel Alejandro1
67 Leysen Senne1
68 Owen Logan1
69 Guglielmi Simon1
70 Maikin Roman1
71 Thwaites Scott1
72 Małecki Kamil1
73 Liepiņš Emīls1
74 Mozzato Luca1
75 Thomson Jay Robert1
76 Grendene Marco1
77 Perez Anthony1
78 Ghirmay Hailu Biniam1
79 Clarke Simon1
80 Maurelet Flavien1
81 Vermote Julien1
82 Zimmermann Georg1
83 O'Connor Ben1
84 Cort Magnus1
85 Quarterman Charlie1
86 Langeveld Sebastian1
87 Pesenti Thomas1
88 Alaphilippe Bryan1
89 Russo Clément1
90 Thomas Benjamin1
91 Bouzas Martin1
92 Baroncini Filippo1
93 Paret-Peintre Aurélien1
94 Valgren Michael1
95 Gradek Kamil1
96 De Plus Jasper1
97 Le Roux Romain1
98 Brunel Alexys1
99 Morin Emmanuel1
100 Simmons Quinn1
101 Boasson Hagen Edvald1
102 Gogl Michael1
103 Taminiaux Lionel1
104 Stokbro Andreas1
105 Huys Laurens1
106 Bettiol Alberto1
107 Courteille Arnaud1
108 Orlandi Massimo1
109 Bleier Baptiste1
110 Parisini Nicolò1
111 Robeet Ludovic1
112 Paluta Michał1
113 Edet Nicolas1
114 Rosa Diego1
115 Riou Alan1
116 Krieger Alexander1
117 Geniets Kevin1
118 Burgaudeau Mathieu1
119 Mosca Jacopo1
120 Wirtgen Luc1
121 Ourselin Paul1
122 De Vylder Lindsay1
123 Oka Atsushi1
124 Schönberger Sebastian1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09528 sec.