2020
«
»
2021»51st

Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2»Saint-GenièsLa Calmette(153.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:02172 DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles33Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14203:35:15
24+0:06161 BARBIER PierreDELKO 23DELKO 512,,
0:00
36+0:08127 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS37,,
0:00
440+0:1291 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation5,,
0:00
51+0:00101 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,
0:00
63+0:0481 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
0:00
747+0:123 SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team2,,
0:00
820+0:1266 THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1,,
0:00
915+0:12141 DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
1033+0:1227 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1110+0:12131 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
1253+0:12201 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
1311+0:12143 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
1466+0:12125 PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
1544+0:12111 KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
1612+0:12173 MENTEN MilanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
1774+0:12121 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS24Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
1822+0:12165 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO 28DELKO ,,
0:00
1962+0:1247 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
2071+0:12186 TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
2128+0:1265 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2217+0:1244 RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
2348+0:1241 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
2413+0:1234 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2529+0:12126 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
2624+0:12142 BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
2716+0:12194 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
2821+0:12123 GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
2931+0:12162 CARISEY ClémentDELKO 28DELKO ,,
0:00
3014+0:121 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team35AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3142+0:1253 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
3251+0:12197 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma19Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
3326+0:122 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3418+0:1257 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
3573+0:1284 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
3693+0:12202 CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
3745+0:125 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3830+0:12212 LE BON JohanCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
3987+0:126 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
4019+0:1223 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4123+0:12167 JENSEN AugustDELKO 29DELKO ,,
0:00
4264+0:12147 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
4327+0:1213 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
4446+0:1235 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4588+0:12184 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
4698+0:12187 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
4732+0:12203 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
4836+0:1292 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4977+0:1217 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5041+0:12185 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
5125+0:12132 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM24B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
5255+0:1222 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5334+0:1267 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5435+0:12134 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
5567+0:1221 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5652+0:1262 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5768+0:1263 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5882+0:1216 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5957+0:12204 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
6039+0:12166 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDELKO 32DELKO ,,
0:00
6172+0:12145 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
6238+0:1272 POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6361+0:1231 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6463+0:12114 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
6575+0:12116 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
6695+0:1264 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6778+0:1224 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6891+0:1255 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
6979+0:12112 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
7058+0:12133 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
7199+0:12206 TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole21Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
729+0:11163 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO 23DELKO ,,
0:00
7365+0:12176 SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
7484+0:1287 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
7537+0:1296 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
76106+0:12183 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
7759+0:12181 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
7896+0:12174 PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
7992+0:12122 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
8070+0:1294 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
8150+0:12171 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
82107+0:1271 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
838+0:09182 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
84108+0:12195 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
8560+0:1212 DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
86102+0:1211 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
8783+0:12164 FINETTO MauroDELKO 35DELKO ,,
0:00
8889+0:12144 GAZE SamuelAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
8954+0:1297 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
9097+0:12103 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
91104+0:12136 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
9256+0:1232 LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9343+0:1215 KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
9449+0:1261 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
9576+0:1283 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
96116+0:49191 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma0:37
0:37
97115+0:49192 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:37
9894+0:12115 VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
0:00
99103+0:12211 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
100100+0:12102 DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
101105+0:1245 URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
102109+0:1243 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo36EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
103117+0:5436 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:42
0:42
104119+0:5537 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ0:43
0:43
105118+0:5595 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:43
10686+0:1242 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo0:00
0:00
107121+1:3585 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic1:23
1:23
10885+0:1282 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic0:00
0:00
109122+1:35214 MILLER BarryCambodia Cycling Academy 32Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:23
1:23
110120+1:35193 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:23
111112+0:12105 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
0:00
1125+0:07175 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
113123+1:59196 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma1:47
1:47
114124+2:01146 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix1:49
1:49
115126+2:0352 SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie1:51
1:51
116141+8:44213 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 31Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
1:51
117128+2:0356 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:51
118129+2:03106 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:51
119127+2:0333 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ38Groupama - FDJ,,
1:51
120125+2:03137 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
1:51
121130+2:0686 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic1:54
1:54
1227+0:0826 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo0:00
0:00
123131+2:1525 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo2:03
2:03
124113+0:1254 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie0:00
0:00
125101+0:1251 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
126114+0:1277 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
127132+3:12113 DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:00
3:00
128133+3:13217 LAMAILLE ChristopherCambodia Cycling Academy 21Cambodia Cycling Academy 3:01
3:01
129134+3:15104 BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:03
3:03
130110+0:1274 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe0:00
0:00
13169+0:1273 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
132111+0:1275 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
133135+3:16205 PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:07
3:07
134136+3:41135 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM37B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:29
3:29
135137+3:41107 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:29
136138+4:0393 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation3:51
3:51
13790+0:127 TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team0:00
0:00
138139+5:2876 GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe5:16
5:16
139140+5:424 DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team5:30
5:30
140142+9:3814 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers9:26
9:26
14180+0:12117 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
0:00
14281+0:12177 VALLÉE BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
DNS124 STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka ASSOS23Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNS46 VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-101 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:49:37..
2121▲119172 DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles33Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:02
0:02
..
32▼181 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic0:04
0:04
..
4135▲131161 BARBIER PierreDELKO 23DELKO 0:06
0:06
..
5136▲131175 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:07
0:07
..
64▼2127 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:08
0:08
..
73▼426 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:08
..
8117▲109182 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber930:09
0:09
..
976▲67163 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO 23DELKO 0:11
0:11
..
107▼3131 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM0:12
0:12
..
1111-143 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:12
..
1217▲5173 MENTEN MilanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:12
..
139▼434 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:12
..
1415▲11 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team35AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:12
..
1538▲23141 DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:12
..
1621▲5194 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:12
..
1730▲1344 RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:12
..
1819▲157 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:12
..
1913▼623 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:12
..
2050▲3066 THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:12
..
2131▲10123 GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:12
..
2242▲20165 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO 28DELKO ,,
0:12
..
2320▼3167 JENSEN AugustDELKO 29DELKO ,,
0:12
..
2441▲17142 BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:12
..
2516▼9132 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM24B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:12
..
2635▲92 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:12
..
2725▼213 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:12
..
2848▲2065 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:12
..
2944▲15126 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:12
..
3032▲2212 LE BON JohanCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:12
..
3143▲12162 CARISEY ClémentDELKO 28DELKO ,,
0:12
..
3227▼5203 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:12
..
3365▲3227 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:12
..
3424▼1067 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:12
..
3528▼7134 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:12
..
3639▲392 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:12
..
3714▼2396 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:12
..
3829▼972 POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:12
..
3934▼5166 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDELKO 32DELKO ,,
0:12
..
4091▲5191 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:12
..
4146▲5185 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
0:12
..
4266▲2453 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:12
..
435▼3815 KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:12
..
4485▲41111 KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:12
..
4564▲195 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:12
..
4657▲1135 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:12
..
4795▲483 SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:12
..
4879▲3141 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:12
..
498▼4161 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:12
..
5022▼28171 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:12
..
5173▲22197 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma19Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:12
..
5249▼362 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
0:12
..
5398▲45201 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:12
..
5423▼3197 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:12
..
5562▲722 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:12
..
5626▼3032 LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:12
..
5763▲6204 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:12
..
5852▼6133 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:12
..
5945▼14181 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
0:12
..
6037▼2312 DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:12
..
6160▼131 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:12
..
62106▲4447 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:12
..
6367▲4114 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:12
..
6490▲26147 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:12
..
6561▼4176 SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:12
..
66123▲57125 PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:12
..
6782▲1521 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:12
..
6880▲1263 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
0:12
..
696▼6373 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:12
..
7058▼1294 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:12
..
71119▲48186 TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
0:12
..
7286▲14145 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:12
..
73113▲4084 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:12
..
74132▲58121 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS24Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:12
..
7584▲9116 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:12
..
7654▼2283 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:12
..
77101▲2417 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:12
..
7883▲524 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:12
..
7981▲2112 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:12
..
8010▼70117 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:12
..
8112▼69177 VALLÉE BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:12
..
8297▲1516 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:12
..
8370▼13164 FINETTO MauroDELKO 35DELKO ,,
0:12
..
8487▲387 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:12
..
8553▼3282 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:12
..
8656▼3042 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:12
..
87124▲376 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:12
..
88118▲30184 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
0:12
..
8977▼12144 GAZE SamuelAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:12
..
9033▼577 TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:12
..
91103▲1255 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:12
..
9294▲2122 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:12
..
93137▲44202 CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:12
..
9478▼16115 VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:12
..
95112▲1764 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:12
..
96100▲4174 PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:12
..
9792▼5103 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:12
..
98143▲45187 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
0:12
..
99122▲23206 TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole21Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:12
..
10093▼7102 DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:12
..
10174▼2751 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:12
..
102115▲1311 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:12
..
103110▲7211 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:12
..
104126▲22136 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:12
..
105116▲1145 URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo,,
0:12
..
106142▲36183 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
0:12
..
107139▲3271 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:12
..
108138▲30195 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:12
..
109133▲2443 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo36EF Education - Nippo,,
0:12
..
110105▼574 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:12
..
111104▼775 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:12
..
112129▲17105 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:12
..
113131▲1854 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:12
..
114130▲1677 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:12
..
11518▼97192 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma0:49
0:49
..
116120▲4191 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:49
..
11759▼5836 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:54
0:54
..
11855▼6395 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation0:55
0:55
..
119128▲937 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:55
..
12040▼80193 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma1:35
1:35
..
12151▼7085 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:35
..
122111▼11214 MILLER BarryCambodia Cycling Academy 32Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
1:35
..
123141▲18196 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma1:59
1:59
..
12488▼36146 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix2:01
2:01
..
12575▼50137 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:03
2:03
..
12689▼3752 SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
2:03
..
12799▼2833 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ38Groupama - FDJ,,
2:03
..
128107▼2156 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie,,
2:03
..
129109▼20106 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:03
..
13069▼6186 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic2:06
2:06
..
131125▼625 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo2:15
2:15
..
132108▼24113 DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:12
3:12
..
13372▼61217 LAMAILLE ChristopherCambodia Cycling Academy 21Cambodia Cycling Academy 3:13
3:13
..
134114▼20104 BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:15
3:15
..
13547▼88205 PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:16
3:16
..
13636▼100135 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM37B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:41
3:41
..
137102▼35107 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:41
..
13896▼4293 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation4:03
4:03
..
13971▼6876 GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe5:28
5:28
..
140134▼64 DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team5:42
5:42
..
141144▲3213 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 31Cambodia Cycling Academy 8:44
8:44
..
14268▼7414 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers9:38
9:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-101 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+12
22-81 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic30+10
34▲1127 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS30+16
4▼4172 DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles33Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25+25
5▼5161 BARBIER PierreDELKO 23DELKO 20+20
63▼326 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo16-
77-131 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM14+5
8▼891 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation14+14
95▼415 KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers12-
10▼10175 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10+10
116▼573 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe10-
12▼123 SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team9+9
1311▼2143 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix8+3
14▼1466 THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal8+8
158▼761 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal8-
169▼734 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ7-
17▼17141 DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix7+7
18▼18205 PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole6+6
19▼19182 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber936+6
20▼2027 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo6+6
2110▼11117 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
22▼22201 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole4+4
2312▼11177 VALLÉE BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4-
2413▼1123 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo3-
25▼25163 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO 23DELKO 2+2
2614▼1296 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation2-
27▼27125 PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS2+2
2815▼131 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team35AG2R Citroën Team1-
29▼29111 KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-163 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO 23DELKO 28+22
2▼2175 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12+12
3▼3196 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma8+8
4▼4205 PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
5▼5182 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber934+4
62▼4174 PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4-
73▼4183 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber932-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲134 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ6:49:49
23▲1194 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
35▲244 RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
48▲466 THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
56▲1142 BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
67▲165 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
74▼367 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
815▲7197 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma19Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
911▲231 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
1012▲2176 SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
111▼1073 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1219▲7186 TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
1316▲3112 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
1418▲464 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
1517▲2174 PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
1620▲4206 TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole21Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
1722▲577 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1810▼836 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:42
0:42
199▼1095 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation0:43
0:43
2023▲3196 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma1:47
1:47
2114▼786 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic1:54
1:54
2221▼125 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo2:03
2:03
2313▼1014 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers9:26
9:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT 20:29:25
22- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT,,
0:00
38▲5 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT0:02
0:02
412▲8 Alpecin-FenixPRT,,
0:02
53▼2 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT,,
0:02
614▲8 DELKO PRT,,
0:02
74▼3 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT,,
0:02
819▲11 EF Education - NippoWT,,
0:02
911▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT,,
0:02
105▼5 INEOS GrenadiersWT,,
0:02
1110▼1 Lotto SoudalWT,,
0:02
126▼6 Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:02
137▼6 Trek - SegafredoWT,,
0:02
1416▲2 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT,,
0:02
159▼6 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT,,
0:02
1620▲4 St Michel - Auber93CT,,
0:02
1713▼4 Groupama - FDJWT,,
0:02
1818- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT,,
0:02
1915▼4 BORA - hansgroheWT,,
0:02
2017▼3 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT,,
0:02
2121- Cambodia Cycling Academy CT1:25
1:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 February 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.87 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    17
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    153.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    119

Race profile