2020
2022
«
»
2021»51st

Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard

(2.1)
2021»Stage 4»RoussonSaint-Siffret(152km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+2:5613
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers14203:22:59
216+3:0810128Cofidis5120:17
0:17
380+13:2274
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe37,,
0:17
46+0:501
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team5,,
0:17
589+20:55173
MENTEN MilanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4,,
0:17
617+3:26131
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels p/b KTM3,,
0:17
712+1:00132
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
24B&B Hotels p/b KTM2,,
0:17
88+0:5072
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1,,
0:17
918+3:2616729DELKO,,
0:17
103+0:4696
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:17
112+0:4427
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:17
121+0:0063
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:17
135+0:4962
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal,,
0:17
1419+3:26194
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:17
1587+20:51127
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:17
1620+3:26203
KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:17
179+0:50114
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:17
1821+3:26171
LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:17
194+0:4815
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:17
207+0:5034
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:17
2124+3:3435
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ0:25
0:25
22130+30:2914
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:25
2322+3:34141
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:25
2423+3:3453
LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:25
2525+3:34116
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:25
2611+0:5816228DELKO,,
0:25
2710+0:58123
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:25
2828+3:4216435DELKO0:33
0:33
2927+3:42202
CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:33
3029+3:44195
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma0:35
0:35
3114+1:45191
MÁRQUEZ MartíEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:35
3226+3:3681
BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:35
3330+3:44136
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:35
3482+14:21192
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:35
3533+3:48111
KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:39
0:39
3632+3:482
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:39
3766+5:4286
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:39
3834+3:4887
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:39
3990+21:173
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:39
4035+3:5016323DELKO0:42
0:42
4140+3:5194
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:42
4237+3:51185
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93,,
0:42
4338+3:51181
CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
0:42
4439+3:5141
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:42
4531+3:4531
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:42
4636+3:5123
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:42
4785+15:40146
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix0:49
0:49
4892+21:276
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:49
4993+21:31112
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:53
0:53
5041+4:02212
LE BON JohanCambodia Cycling Academy
30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:53
51109+23:21196
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma0:56
0:56
5244+4:05197
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
19Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:56
5391+21:24172
DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
33Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:56
5473+10:5685
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:56
5549+4:0512
DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:56
5694+21:34126
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:56
5795+21:3422
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:56
5846+4:0597
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:56
5943+4:0592
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:56
6048+4:0516632DELKO,,
0:56
6145+4:05142
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:56
6247+4:05204
LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:56
6342+4:0557
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:56
6413+1:2965
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:56
6560+4:5837
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ1:06
1:06
6650+4:155
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:06
6797+21:44206
TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:06
6896+21:44143
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:06
6951+4:1584
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:06
7052+4:1517
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:06
7153+4:15122
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
34Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:06
7288+20:51144
GAZE SamuelAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:06
7381+14:1510326Cofidis,,
1:06
7479+12:25184
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93,,
1:06
7571+6:2110629Cofidis1:23
1:23
7683+14:32176
SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
1:23
7799+22:0110525Cofidis,,
1:23
7898+22:01145
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:23
7954+4:37121
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
24Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:28
1:28
80104+22:4995
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:28
8155+4:3716
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:28
82100+22:06133
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
1:28
8356+4:3745
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo,,
1:28
84101+22:0642
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
1:28
8558+4:4471
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:35
1:35
86102+22:1373
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:35
8757+4:447
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:35
88119+27:434
DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:35
89103+22:1377
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:35
9072+6:4433
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ1:44
1:44
9159+4:5632
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:47
1:47
9284+14:5810234Cofidis1:49
1:49
93115+25:5610730Cofidis,,
1:49
9461+5:0367
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:54
1:54
9562+5:0375
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:54
96114+25:32113
DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:54
9763+5:1161
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal2:02
2:02
9864+5:1164
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
2:02
99105+22:5183
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic2:13
2:13
100107+23:0082
WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic2:22
2:22
10168+6:0524
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
2:22
102106+23:00117
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:22
103108+23:17183
LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber932:39
2:39
10467+6:0326
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo2:58
2:58
10569+6:0721
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
2:58
10670+6:07147
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
2:58
107111+24:09187
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber933:31
3:31
10875+11:0193
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation4:01
4:01
109113+24:58175
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:25
4:25
11065+5:2411
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4:26
4:26
11174+10:5725
SKJELMOSE MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo5:45
5:45
112116+26:23115
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:45
113129+30:25205
PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:43
6:43
114118+27:29186
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber936:51
6:51
115117+27:26182
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber93,,
6:51
116121+29:1066
THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8:32
8:32
117131+31:0152
SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
8:32
118127+29:10174
PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
8:32
119124+29:10201
VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
8:32
120125+29:10125
PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
8:32
12176+11:4116528DELKO,,
8:32
122112+24:44104
BOHLI TomCofidis
27Cofidis,,
8:32
123123+29:1091
BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation
28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
8:32
124135+34:2676
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:32
12578+11:4151
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie,,
8:32
126122+29:1044
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
8:32
127120+29:0416123DELKO,,
8:32
128128+29:1055
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie,,
8:32
12977+11:41134
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
8:32
130132+31:0156
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie,,
8:32
131134+32:39135
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
37B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
8:32
132110+23:42137
REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
8:32
133126+29:1047
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
8:32
13486+17:1043
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo,,
8:32
135136+36:12211
AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy
28Cambodia Cycling Academy 15:34
15:34
136133+31:2736
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ16:01
16:01
DNF54
LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-63
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal3 13:40:54..
22-27
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo0:44
0:44
..
33-96
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation0:46
0:46
..
44-15
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers0:48
0:48
..
55-62
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal0:49
0:49
..
67▲11
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team0:50
0:50
..
76▼134
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:50
..
812▲472
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:50
..
913▲4114
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:50
..
108▼2123
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:58
0:58
..
1111-16228DELKO,,
0:58
..
129▼3132
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
24B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:00
1:00
..
1310▼365
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:29
1:29
..
1415▲1191
MÁRQUEZ MartíEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1:45
1:45
..
1531▲1613
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers2:56
2:56
..
1616-10128Cofidis3:08
3:08
..
1721▲4131
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:26
3:26
..
1822▲416729DELKO,,
3:26
..
1920▲1194
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:26
..
2027▲7203
KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:26
..
2136▲15171
LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
3:26
..
2228▲6141
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix3:34
3:34
..
2334▲1153
LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:34
..
2440▲1635
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
3:34
..
2557▲32116
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:34
..
2617▼981
BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic3:36
3:36
..
2753▲26202
CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:42
3:42
..
2855▲2716435DELKO,,
3:42
..
2966▲37195
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma3:44
3:44
..
3067▲37136
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
3:44
..
3151▲2031
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3:45
3:45
..
3229▼32
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team3:48
3:48
..
3348▲15111
KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:48
..
3462▲2887
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:48
..
3519▼1616323DELKO3:50
3:50
..
3626▼1023
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo3:51
3:51
..
3732▼5185
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93,,
3:51
..
3839▲1181
CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
3:51
..
3946▲741
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
3:51
..
4049▲994
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:51
..
4124▼17212
LE BON JohanCambodia Cycling Academy
30Cambodia Cycling Academy 4:02
4:02
..
4225▼1757
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie4:05
4:05
..
4333▼1092
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:05
..
4437▼7197
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
19Equipo Kern Pharma,,
4:05
..
4538▼7142
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:05
..
4643▼397
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:05
..
4742▼5204
LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
4:05
..
4845▼316632DELKO,,
4:05
..
4952▲312
DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:05
..
5035▼155
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team4:15
4:15
..
5154▲384
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
4:15
..
5256▲417
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:15
..
5358▲5122
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
34Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
4:15
..
5447▼7121
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
24Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:37
4:37
..
5564▲916
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:37
..
5669▲1345
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo,,
4:37
..
5760▲37
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team4:44
4:44
..
5868▲1071
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:44
..
5950▼932
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ4:56
4:56
..
6072▲1237
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ4:58
4:58
..
6130▼3167
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal5:03
5:03
..
6270▲875
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:03
..
6344▼1961
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal5:11
5:11
..
6463▼164
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
5:11
..
6514▼5111
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers5:24
5:24
..
6675▲986
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic5:42
5:42
..
6718▼4926
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo6:03
6:03
..
6871▲324
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo6:05
6:05
..
6961▼821
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo6:07
6:07
..
7059▼11147
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
6:07
..
7174▲310629Cofidis6:21
6:21
..
7273▲133
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ6:44
6:44
..
7379▲685
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic10:56
10:56
..
7476▲225
SKJELMOSE MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo10:57
10:57
..
7577▲293
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation11:01
11:01
..
7623▼5316528DELKO11:41
11:41
..
7741▼36134
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
11:41
..
7865▼1351
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie,,
11:41
..
7980▲1184
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber9312:25
12:25
..
8084▲474
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe13:22
13:22
..
8182▲110326Cofidis14:15
14:15
..
8285▲3192
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma14:21
14:21
..
8381▼2176
SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:32
14:32
..
8483▼110234Cofidis14:58
14:58
..
8586▲1146
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix15:40
15:40
..
8678▼843
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo17:10
17:10
..
8794▲7127
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS20:51
20:51
..
8890▲2144
GAZE SamuelAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
20:51
..
8997▲8173
MENTEN MilanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles20:55
20:55
..
90103▲133
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team21:17
21:17
..
9191-172
DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
33Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21:24
21:24
..
92110▲186
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team21:27
21:27
..
93106▲13112
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:31
21:31
..
9499▲5126
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS21:34
21:34
..
95102▲722
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
21:34
..
9696-143
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix21:44
21:44
..
97119▲22206
TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
21:44
..
98111▲13145
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix22:01
22:01
..
99124▲2510525Cofidis,,
22:01
..
100108▲8133
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:06
22:06
..
101118▲1742
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
22:06
..
102109▲773
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe22:13
22:13
..
103126▲2377
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:13
..
104127▲2395
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation22:49
22:49
..
105113▲883
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic22:51
22:51
..
106112▲6117
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23:00
23:00
..
107114▲782
WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
23:00
..
108123▲15183
LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber9323:17
23:17
..
109128▲19196
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma23:21
23:21
..
11087▼23137
REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
32B&B Hotels p/b KTM23:42
23:42
..
111122▲11187
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber9324:09
24:09
..
11289▼23104
BOHLI TomCofidis
27Cofidis24:44
24:44
..
11393▼20175
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24:58
24:58
..
114131▲17113
DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25:32
25:32
..
115134▲1910730Cofidis25:56
25:56
..
116120▲4115
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26:23
26:23
..
11795▼22182
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber9327:26
27:26
..
118115▼3186
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber9327:29
27:29
..
119136▲174
DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team27:43
27:43
..
12092▼2816123DELKO29:04
29:04
..
12198▼2366
THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal29:10
29:10
..
122100▼2244
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
29:10
..
123101▼2291
BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation
28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
29:10
..
124105▼19201
VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
29:10
..
125104▼21125
PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
29:10
..
126107▼1947
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
29:10
..
127116▼11174
PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
29:10
..
128117▼1155
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie,,
29:10
..
129132▲3205
PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole30:25
30:25
..
130137▲714
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers30:29
30:29
..
131130▼152
SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie31:01
31:01
..
132129▼356
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie,,
31:01
..
13388▼4536
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ31:27
31:27
..
134133▼1135
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
37B&B Hotels p/b KTM32:39
32:39
..
135135-76
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe34:26
34:26
..
136121▼15211
AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy
28Cambodia Cycling Academy 36:12
36:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-10128Cofidis57+20
22-63
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal35+4
3-13
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers31+31
45▲127
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo31+5
54▼1127
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS31+1
63▼381
BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic30-
712▲51
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team29+14
86▼2172
DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
33Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25-
99-96
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation24+6
1014▲4131
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels p/b KTM24+10
117▼415
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers22-
128▼416123DELKO20-
1313-62
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal17+3
1410▼434
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ16-
1520▲572
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe16+8
1611▼526
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo16-
17-74
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe16+16
18-146
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix14+14
1917▼2132
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
24B&B Hotels p/b KTM14+4
2015▼591
BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation
28Israel Start-Up Nation14-
21-31
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ12+12
22-173
MENTEN MilanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12+12
2316▼7175
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10-
2418▼673
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe10-
2519▼63
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team9-
2621▼561
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal8-
2722▼5143
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix8-
2823▼566
THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8-
2924▼5123
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS7-
30-16729DELKO7+7
3125▼6141
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix7-
3226▼6205
PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
3328▼5117
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
3427▼7182
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber936-
3529▼6114
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
3630▼6191
MÁRQUEZ MartíEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma4-
37-10629Cofidis4+4
3831▼7201
VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
3932▼716228DELKO3-
4033▼723
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo3-
4134▼765
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2-
42-194
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2+2
4335▼816323DELKO2-
4436▼8125
PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS2-
4538▼7111
KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
4637▼911
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-16323DELKO28-
23▲1175
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles18+6
32▼163
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal12-
44-15
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers10-
5-31
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ8+8
65▼145
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo8-
7-10629Cofidis8+8
86▼2196
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma8-
97▼2205
PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole8-
108▼25
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team6-
1110▼123
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo6-
129▼311
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers6-
1311▼216228DELKO4-
1412▼2182
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber934-
1513▼2174
PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4-
16-13
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers2+2
1715▼2183
LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber932-
1814▼436
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Lussan (15 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ6
2 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis4
3 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers2


KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Cavillargues (42.8 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles6
2 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis4
3 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-34
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ 13:41:44..
22-65
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal0:39
0:39
..
33-194
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2:36
2:36
..
47▲331
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2:55
2:55
..
55-197
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
19Equipo Kern Pharma3:15
3:15
..
66-142
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:15
..
74▼367
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal4:13
4:13
..
88-64
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal4:21
4:21
..
99-86
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic4:52
4:52
..
1010-25
SKJELMOSE MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo10:07
10:07
..
1111-176
SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles13:42
13:42
..
1215▲3112
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20:41
20:41
..
1319▲6206
TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole20:54
20:54
..
1416▲273
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe21:23
21:23
..
1520▲577
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:23
..
1621▲595
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation21:59
21:59
..
1722▲5196
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma22:31
22:31
..
1817▼1186
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber9326:39
26:39
..
1913▼666
THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal28:20
28:20
..
2014▼644
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
28:20
..
2118▼3174
PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
28:20
..
2223▲114
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers29:39
29:39
..
2312▼1136
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ30:37
30:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Lotto SoudalWT 41:05:14..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT2:50
2:50
..
35▲2 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT5:28
5:28
..
44- DELKOPRT5:34
5:34
..
512▲7 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT5:40
5:40
..
610▲4 Groupama - FDJWT5:43
5:43
..
79▲2 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT5:46
5:46
..
86▼2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT5:54
5:54
..
93▼6 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT5:57
5:57
..
107▼3 Israel Start-Up NationWT6:14
6:14
..
118▼3 Trek - SegafredoWT,,
6:14
..
1211▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT6:28
6:28
..
1315▲2 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT8:41
8:41
..
1413▼1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT8:46
8:46
..
1514▼1 Alpecin-FenixPRT9:05
9:05
..
1617▲1 EF Education - NippoWT16:02
16:02
..
1716▼1 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT16:48
16:48
..
1818- St Michel - Auber93CT17:35
17:35
..
1919- CofidisWT19:39
19:39
..
2020- Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT35:54
35:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    06 February 2021
  • Start time:
    12:45 (13:45 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.93 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    152 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    59
  • Vert. meters:
    1760
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    8 km solo

Race profile