Search:  
topLogin

2016»UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC)

2016  One day race  »  Plumelec  ›  Plumelec   (123.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Malle Nicolas 181003:03:493:03:49
2 Jeanniere Emilien 1770,,0:00
3 Pogačar Tadej 1750,,0:00
4 Eekhoff Nils 1840,,0:00
5 Battistella Samuele 1732,,0:00
6 Zana Filippo 1726,,0:00
7 Müller Reto 1822,,0:00
8 Peák Barnabás 17180:040:04
9 Froidevaux Robin 1714,,0:04
10 Ullebo Sedrik 18100:090:09
11 Philipsen Jasper 1880:100:10
12 Hirschi Marc 186,,0:10
13 Mobach Jarno 184,,0:10
14 Štoček Matúš 172,,0:10
15 Hayter Ethan 171,,0:10
16 Elosegui Iñigo 18,,0:10
17 Jerman Žiga 18,,0:10
18 Valter Attila 18,,0:10
19 Turgis Tanguy 18,,0:10
20 Bevilacqua Mattia 18,,0:10
21 Demolder Stijn 18,,0:10
22 Friedrich Marco 18,,0:10
23 Ries Michel 18,,0:10
24 Oldani Stefano 18,,0:10
25 Verschaeve Viktor 18,,0:10
26 van den Berg Lars 18,,0:10
27 Vanhoof Ward 17,,0:10
28 Kierner Florian 17,,0:10
29 Schelling Ide 18,,0:10
30 Pekala Piotr 18,,0:10
31 Groot Mitch 18,,0:10
32 Coppens Jan 18,,0:10
33 Holstad Ludvik 18,,0:10
34 Viegas Daniel 18,,0:10
35 Conter Ken 17,,0:10
36 Otruba Jakub 18,,0:10
37 Sedlacek Vojtěch 17,,0:10
38 Hartley Adam 17,,0:10
39 Hodapp Johannes 17,,0:10
40 Wirtgen Luc 18,,0:10
41 Kazanov Evgenii 180:210:21
42 Tracz Szymon 17,,0:21
43 Aalrust Hakon 18,,0:21
44 Özgür Batuhan 180:240:24
45 Covi Alessandro 170:250:25
46 Eriksson Jacob 160:270:27
47 Bagioli Andrea 170:300:30
48 Agrotis Alexandros 180:380:38
49 Horvat Žiga 180:420:42
50 Stojnić Veljko 170:460:46
51 Huys Laurens 170:530:53
52 Montchamp Tristan 17,,0:53
53 Wright Alfred 170:560:56
54 Hollmann Juri 17,,0:56
55 Nolde Tobias 171:051:05
56 Vlčák Martin 18,,1:05
57 Burgaudeau Mathieu 171:151:15
58 Scott Robert 181:291:29
59 Stepanov Vladislav 172:192:19
60 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team2:302:30
61 Pidcock Thomas 172:362:36
62 Fatkullin Ansel 182:522:52
63 Rojus Adomaitis 173:003:00
64 Hugger Jan 18,,3:00
65 Ansons Kristers 17,,3:00
66 Nekrasov Konstantin 173:023:02
67 Jakala Jakub 183:033:03
68 Shauchenka Siarhei 18,,3:03
69 Burchenia Yurii 18,,3:03
70 Kostanski Mateusz 17,,3:03
71 Nazaranka Dzmitry 17,,3:03
72 Lavrič Martin 173:073:07
73 Foltán Adrián 18,,3:07
74 Oros Samuel 18,,3:07
75 Leknessund Andreas 17,,3:07
76 Bystrzycki Wojciech 17,,3:07
77 Kalnins Marcis 18,,3:07
78 Bergstrom Frisk Erik 16,,3:07
79 Popov Anton 17,,3:07
80 Schneiter Joab 18,,3:07
81 van der Horst Dennis 18,,3:07
82 Teixeira Pedro 173:113:11
83 Almeida João 18,,3:11
84 Roig Medina Vicent 17,,3:11
85 Bissegger Stefan 18,,3:11
86 Gray Jake 18,,3:11
87 Karl Ádám Kristóf 173:153:15
88 RÜssenberger Leon 183:193:19
89 Degrandcourt Hadrien 173:273:27
90 Tafa Sabri 163:283:28
91 Sankmann Joosep 173:383:38
92 Leyder Misch 173:403:40
93 Čemažar Nik 173:433:43
94 Knotten Iver 17,,3:43
95 O' Leary Robert 18,,3:43
96 Kjemhus Joakim 183:483:48
97 Kharlanau Mikita 18,,3:48
98 Jaku Klidi 183:533:53
99 Stoyanov Petar 164:064:06
100 Azparren Xabier Mikel 174:214:21
101 Kvasina Filip 174:364:36
102 Georgi Etienne 174:494:49
103 Ben Moshe Yuval 174:524:52
104 Tiryaki Oguzhan 177:217:21
105 Zeman Alex 177:317:31
106 Lopes Pedro José 177:557:55
107 Ilić Ognjen 178:248:24
108 Turgut Onur 178:398:39
109 Leech Conor 188:528:52
110 Kovalov Dmytro 1817:2317:23
111 Juntunen Antti-jussi 1717:2817:28
112 Bondarev Aleksandr 1820:4020:40
113 Deshsko Roman 18,,20:40
DNF Potočki Viktor 17--
DNF Shcherban Vladyslav 18,,-
DNF Janus Pavol 17,,-
DNF Stavrakakis Georgios 18,,-
DNF Bialiauski Kanstantsin 18,,-
DNF Örencik Ahmet 17,,-
DNF Birenis Arvydas 17,,-
DNF Keiser Felix 17,,-
DNF Holec Richard 17,,-
DNF Masiulis Denas 16,,-
DNF Gelabert Tomeu 18,,-
DNF Walsh Ben 17,,-
DNF Pashuk Pavel 18,,-
DNF Yilmaz Sinan Onat 18,,-
DNF Attard Montalto Nicholas 17,,-
DNF Prangel Kristo 18,,-
DNF Derkintis Zigmas 17,,-
DNF Andersson Andreas 16,,-
DNF Young Xeno 16,,-
DNF Kazimieras Ramonas 18,,-
DNF Baltic Danijel 18,,-
DNF Arapov Yurii 17,,-
DNF Iacobenco Vladislav 18,,-
DNF Varik Joan Markus 17,,-
DNF Toska Erion 18,,-
DNF Sandersson Erik 17,,-
DNF Weinberg Guy 18,,-
DNF Vaitaitis Kestutis 17,,-
DNF Cancar Damir 18,,-
DNF Yenyekov Ilya 18,,-
DNF Maciejuk Filip 17,,-
DNF Einhaus Frederik 18,,-
DNF Herzele David 16,,-
DNF Dilek Halil Ibrahim 17,,-
DNF Pelcers Kristaps 16,,-
DNF Parrotta Tristan 17,,-
DNS Primožič Jaka 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.25 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Plumelec › Plumelec
Parcours type: 0*
UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race logo
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08276 sec.