The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink | Bepink | 75 | 3:31:47 | |
2 | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 40 | 3:49 3:49 | |
3 | PATERNOSTER Letizia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 30 | 7:15 7:15 | |
4 | 20 | ,, 7:15 | |||
5 | 15 | ,, 7:15 | |||
6 | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 10 | ,, 7:15 | |
7 | KASTELIJN Yara WaowDeals Pro Cycling | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 5 | 7:16 7:16 | |
8 | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 3 | 10:29 10:29 | |
9 | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 12:19 12:19 | |
10 | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Experza-Footlogix | Experza-Footlogix | 1 | ,, 12:19 | |
11 | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 12:19 | ||
12 | DUBAU-PRÉVOT Axelle Experza-Footlogix | Experza-Footlogix | 12:20 12:20 | ||
13 | 14:10 14:10 | ||||
14 | ,, 14:10 | ||||
15 | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 14:36 14:36 | ||
16 | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 15:31 15:31 | ||
17 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 15:38 15:38 | ||
18 | DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 15:58 15:58 | ||
19 | KORVASOVÁ Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 15:58 | ||
20 | 16:47 16:47 | ||||
21 | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 20:19 20:19 | ||
22 | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 20:19 | ||
23 | ,, 20:19 | ||||
24 | ,, 20:19 | ||||
25 | ,, 20:19 | ||||
26 | ,, 20:19 | ||||
27 | 20:20 20:20 | ||||
28 | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 20:31 20:31 | ||
29 | MARTÍN Sara Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 20:45 20:45 | ||
30 | KASENOVA Karina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 21:46 21:46 | ||
31 | PERINOVIĆ Maja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22:27 22:27 | ||
32 | CETKOVSKA Ema Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 22:27 | ||
33 | 25:50 25:50 | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | - | ||
OTL | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | - | ||
DNF | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||
DNF | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||
DNF | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||
DNF | JERETINA Katja Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | - | ||
DNF | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | Bepink | - | ||
DNF | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | Bepink | - | ||
DNF | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNF | BIRYUK Karalina Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNF | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | - | ||
DNF | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | - | ||
DNF | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | - | ||
DNF | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | - | ||
DNF | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:30.6 km/h
- Race category:WU - Women U23
- Distance:108 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: