Search:  
topLogin

2018» UEC Juniors & U23 Road European Championships WJ - Road Race (CC)

2018  One day race  »  Zlín  ›  Zlín   (75.6k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Gareeva Aigul  162:28:292:28:29
2 Guazzini Vittoria 176:016:01
3 Ludwig Hannah 18,,6:01
4 Le Net Marie 18,,6:01
5 Wiel Jade 18,,6:01
6 Galimullina Iuliia 16,,6:01
7 Jandova Veronika  166:026:02
8 Kulynych Olha 18,,6:02
9 Saskova Tereza  186:036:03
10 Alessio Camilla  167:347:34
11 Jaskulska Marta 18,,7:34
12 Galand Maina 1710:1610:16
13 Kerbaol Cedrine  17,,10:16
14 Ammerlaan Rozemarijn 1810:3710:37
15 SWINKELS Sylvie 17,,10:37
16 Baidak Anna  1710:5710:57
17 Lutro Amalie 1811:4111:41
18 Kolesava Anastasiya 18,,11:41
19 Le Mouel Celia 1711:5311:53
20 Collinelli Sofia  16,,11:53
21 Uvarova Marina 1713:1113:11
22 Curinier Lea 1713:3113:31
23 Smulders Silke  1714:0614:06
24 Borgström Julia  1714:3314:33
25 Gilabert Ariana 1814:4314:43
26 Rüegg Noemi  1714:4814:48
27 Vitillo Matilde  1714:5214:52
28 Malkova Daria 1714:5914:59
29 Hajkova Marketa 18,,14:59
30 Stehli Lara  1715:3915:39
31 Leitane Daniela 1717:0517:05
32 Biran Shira 1817:4817:48
33 Movrin Vita 1817:5717:57
34 Paulechová Radka  1717:5917:59
35 Svarinska Lina  1718:0018:00
36 Bossuyt Shari 1718:2318:23
37 Trias Jordan Mireia 1818:2618:26
38 Feytens Ellen 1719:4219:42
39 Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia 17,,19:42
40 Buzsáki Virág 1819:4619:46
41 Krasko Anhelina 1721:0821:08
42 Malfait Ines 1721:2021:20
43 Lenaers Jade  1621:2821:28
44 Zanardi Silvia 1821:4421:44
45 Hoolwerf Cathalijne 1821:4521:45
46 Saabye Mie  1622:0722:07
47 Christensen Emma  17,,22:07
48 Sevcikova Petra 1723:1423:14
49 Kierat Wiktoria  1723:1523:15
50 Abramenko Alina  1723:3023:30
51 Janu Kamila 1723:3723:37
52 De Langhe Luca 1724:2124:21
53 Kozic Karla 18,,24:21
DNF Yashchenko Tetiana  17--
DNF Pastuszek Paulina  17,,-
DNF Cargonja Dorotea 17,,-
DNF Pavelkova Klara 18,,-
DNF Grislite Megana 18,,-
DNF Knaven Britt 17,,-
DNF Debnarova Laura 17,,-
DNF Ionescu Andreea 17,,-
DNF Parkhomiuk Viktoriia 16,,-
DNF Gillespie Lara  17,,-
DNF Kowalska Julia  17,,-
DNF Nigul Mathilde 17,,-
DNF Bariani Giorgia 17,,-
DNF Machalkova Petra 17,,-
DNF Mathisen Silje  17,,-
DNF Moreno Roca Alexandra  18,,-
DNF Khankishiyeva Ayan  16,,-
DNF Streicher Hannah  17,,-
DNF Kaunecka Sabine  16,,-
DNF Olausson Wilma  17,,-
DNF Berger Shani  17,,-
DNF Hrtankova Julia 18,,-
DNF Zuperkaite Erika  16,,-
DNF Bjerk Thale Kielland 17,,-
DNF Topcu Suranur  17,,-
DNF Kreidl Katharina  17,,-
DNF Kanepeja Enia  16,,-
DNF Uyttenhove Aiko 17,,-
DNF Berton Nina  16,,-
DNF Horvathova Hana  17,,-
DNF Esteban Fernandez Carolina 17,,-
DNF Gjøs Martine 18,,-
DNF Koyun Keziban 18,,-
DNF Egtoft Jensen Mette 17,,-
DNF Jurgena Santa Sanija 17,,-
DNF Uneken Lonneke 18,,-
DNF Stancu Maria-Ecaterina 17,,-
DNF Debenec Sara 18,,-
OTL Dziakola Darya  17,,-
OTL Gedraitytė Akvilė 17,,-
OTL Amondarain Gazañaga Naia  17,,-
OTL Patinskaite Paulina  16,,-
OTL Kaluga Valeriya  17,,-
OTL Liodaki Sofia  17,,-
OTL Pikunaite Aukse  17,,-


Race information

Date: 14th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 30.55 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Zlín › Zlín
 UEC Juniors & U23 Road European Championships WJ - Road Race logo
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08856 sec.