2013»

European Championships U23 - ITT

(CC)
2013»Time trial»Frýdek-MístekFrýdek-Místek(23km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
10 CAMPENAERTS Victor2116200:30:3845.049
20 GOLOVASH OleksandrKolss Cycling Team21Kolss Cycling Team11140:07
0:07
44.878
30 SÜTTERLIN JashaThuringer Energie Team20Thuringer Energie Team680:25
0:25
44.444
40 ZMORKA Marlen20570:37
0:37
44.160
50 FLAKSIS AndžsBontrager Cycling Team22Bontrager Cycling Team460:39
0:39
44.113
60 GUERIN Alexis21250:40
0:40
44.089
70 GOUGEARD Alexis2040:41
0:41
44.066
80 AKIRSAN Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor21Konya Torku Şekerspor0:44
0:44
43.996
90 SCHACHMANN MaximilianThuringer Energie Team19Thuringer Energie Team0:47
0:47
43.926
100 STEROBO RasmusTeam Cult Energy21Team Cult Energy0:49
0:49
43.879
110 KONRAD PatrickEtixx-iHNed21Etixx-iHNed0:56
0:56
43.717
120 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed21Etixx-iHNed1:02
1:02
43.579
130 LAMPAERT YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:06
1:06
43.487
140 PERRETT JosephTeam IG - Sigma Sport 22Team IG - Sigma Sport 1:10
1:10
43.396
150 ROOSEN SjorsCyclingteam Jo Piels21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:16
1:16
43.260
160 FRISON Frederik201:17
1:17
43.238
170 HOFER AndreasTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg1:19
1:19
43.192
180 MARTINELLI Davide201:28
1:28
42.991
190 REIS RafaelCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:31
1:31
42.924
200 NIELSEN Mathias MøllerBlue Water Cycling19Blue Water Cycling,,
1:31
42.924
210 SKUJIŅŠ TomsRietumu - Delfin22Rietumu - Delfin1:36
1:36
42.813
220 MULLEN RyanTeam IG - Sigma Sport 18Team IG - Sigma Sport 1:38
1:38
42.769
230 SVENDSEN OskarTeam Joker - Merida19Team Joker - Merida1:39
1:39
42.747
240 SAVICKAS Zydrunas221:40
1:40
42.724
250 SPANOPOULOS IoannisEtcetera Worldofbike20Etcetera Worldofbike1:42
1:42
42.680
260 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice20CCC Polsat Polkowice1:44
1:44
42.636
270 LAPORTE Christophe201:45
1:45
42.615
280 KØRNER Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look1:46
1:46
42.593
290 STERBINI Simone191:48
1:48
42.549
300 FRAPPORTI Mattia191:50
1:50
42.505
310 MALTAR BrunoAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil1:53
1:53
42.440
320 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius19,,
1:53
42.440
330 KIRSCH AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team21Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:54
1:54
42.418
340 POLANC JanRadenska21Radenska1:55
1:55
42.396
350 TUREK Daniel20,,
1:55
42.396
360 ZVERKOV EvgenyItera - Katusha20Itera - Katusha1:58
1:58
42.331
370 DUNNE Conor212:01
2:01
42.266
380 HOSEK JosefBauknecht - Author21Bauknecht - Author2:04
2:04
42.202
390 MEZHECHEV Aleksandr202:06
2:06
42.159
400 HARRISON Samuel212:09
2:09
42.095
410 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska20Radenska2:10
2:10
42.073
420 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank 19Team Plussbank 2:12
2:12
42.030
430 STÄUBLE Reto192:21
2:21
41.839
440 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team21Kolss Cycling Team2:23
2:23
41.797
450 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas212:26
2:26
41.734
460 SCHIR Théry202:32
2:32
41.608
470 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Cult Energy19Team Cult Energy2:40
2:40
41.441
480 YATSEVICH KirillHelicopters21Helicopters2:41
2:41
41.421
490 TANOVIȚCHII NicolaeTusnad Cycling Team19Tusnad Cycling Team2:43
2:43
41.379
500 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi21Euskadi2:47
2:47
41.297
510 JURADO Marcos222:49
2:49
41.256
520 BĒCIS ArmandsRietumu - Delfin22Rietumu - Delfin2:51
2:51
41.215
530 POLITT NilsTeam Stölting 19Team Stölting 2:53
2:53
41.174
540 PIBERNIK LukaRadenska19Radenska2:54
2:54
41.153
550 KENYERES AbelUtensilnord - ora24.eu19Utensilnord - ora24.eu2:59
2:59
41.051
560 CHAVANNE Gabriel213:03
3:03
40.970
570 GUERREIRO Ruben193:06
3:06
40.909
580 REIS RasimKonya Torku Şekerspor20Konya Torku Şekerspor3:09
3:09
40.849
590 FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus18,,
3:09
40.849
600 PALOTAI PeterUtensilnord - ora24.eu21Utensilnord - ora24.eu3:28
3:28
40.469
610 DAŠKO MárioDukla Trencin Trek19Dukla Trencin Trek3:42
3:42
40.194
620 IOANNIDIS NikolaosEtcetera Worldofbike20Etcetera Worldofbike3:55
3:55
39.942
630 JERET Timmo204:02
4:02
39.808
640 KRAJICEK Matej184:29
4:29
39.298
650 SCHWABIK Johann204:37
4:37
39.149
660 PUNTSO Endrik205:15
5:15
38.458
670 TAGHIYEV Kurban227:23
7:23
36.300
680 HUSEYNZADEH Siraj197:56
7:56
35.782
690 KARAMPINAKIS PanagiotisKastro Team18Kastro Team8:04
8:04
35.659
10000 REKITA Szymon19-1:0-31:0-38
-1:0-31:0-38
DNF0 GROSU Eduard-Michael20-
DNF0 ISGANDAROV TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project-
DNS0 RAHEL Pavel21-
DNS0 PLESEA Valentin19-
DNS0 LAZAR NandorTusnad Cycling Team21Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile

    Sites