2016»

UEC Road European Championships U23 - ITT

(CC)
2016»Time trial»PlumelecPlumelec(24.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
10 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group25150:33:5943.256
20 GANNA Filippo202070:30
0:30
42.629
30 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia1520:35
0:35
42.527
40 ERMENAULT Corentin20100:50
0:50
42.221
50 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan2050:51
0:51
42.201
60 DUNBAR EddieAxeon Hagens Berman20Axeon Hagens Berman31:00
1:00
42.020
70 REKITA Szymon221:18
1:18
41.663
80 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo1:20
1:20
41.623
90 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman1:39
1:39
41.254
100 LEYSEN SenneLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U231:41
1:41
41.215
110 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC21Amplatz - BMC1:53
1:53
40.985
120 FOSS TobiasTeam Joker - Byggtorget19Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
1:53
40.985
130 GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team1:54
1:54
40.966
140 TSCHERNOSTER JanRad-Net Rose Team20Rad-Net Rose Team1:55
1:55
40.947
150 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins 2:04
2:04
40.777
160 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier2:05
2:05
40.758
170 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia2:06
2:06
40.739
180 ØVERLAND BjørnarTeam FixIT.no21Team FixIT.no2:07
2:07
40.720
190 SPENGLER Lukas212:11
2:11
40.645
200 EENKHOORN Pascal19,,
2:11
40.645
210 PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana2:14
2:14
40.589
220 NEILANDS KristsAxeon Hagens Berman22Axeon Hagens Berman2:15
2:15
40.570
230 FRIESECKE Gian212:29
2:29
40.311
240 OLIVEIRA Ivo202:32
2:32
40.256
250 SERRANO Gonzalo222:41
2:41
40.091
260 HALME Sasu202:44
2:44
40.036
270 GAVARS Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin19Rietumu - Delfin2:50
2:50
39.928
280 DUYUNOV Vladislav223:06
3:06
39.640
290 GOLDSTEIN OmerCycling Academy Team20Cycling Academy Team3:09
3:09
39.587
300 ANDERBERG HampusColoQuick CULT20ColoQuick CULT3:12
3:12
39.534
310 LUTSENKO Ivan213:14
3:14
39.498
320 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
3:14
39.498
330 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins 3:17
3:17
39.445
340 ASANOV EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:34
3:34
39.148
350 BOUZAS Martin183:46
3:46
38.940
360 MILTIADIS Andreas203:47
3:47
38.923
370 GENIETS Kevin193:59
3:59
38.718
380 ŞAMLI FeritTorku Sekerspor22Torku Sekerspor4:06
4:06
38.600
390 FÅGLUM KARLSSON MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi4:07
4:07
38.583
400 LANGELLOTTI Victor214:09
4:09
38.549
410 RYBARUK Kostyantyn224:49
4:49
37.887
420 YECHEZKEL AvivCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team5:01
5:01
37.692
430 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil5:04
5:04
37.644
440 MÄOMA Silver215:17
5:17
37.436
450 ABAY Burak205:21
5:21
37.373
460 PETROVSKI Andrej205:37
5:37
37.121
470 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team5:40
5:40
37.074
480 KLEPIKOV IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team5:41
5:41
37.059
490 BENIUŠIS JustasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team6:05
6:05
36.689
500 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica6:35
6:35
36.237
DNS0 BARAć Antonio19-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 September 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.26 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    24.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    5

Race profile

    Sites