2016»UEC Road European Championships U23 - ITT (CC)

2016  Time trial  »  Plumelec  ›  Plumelec   (24.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group251543.25633:5933:59
2 Ganna Filippo 2020742.6290:300:30
3 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia15242.5270:350:35
4 Ermenault Corentin 201042.2210:500:50
5 Van Hooydonck Nathan 20542.2010:510:51
6 Dunbar EddieAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman342.0201:001:00
7 Rekita Szymon 2241.6631:181:18
8 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo41.6231:201:20
9 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman41.2541:391:39
10 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2341.2151:411:41
11 Pelikán JánosAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC40.9851:531:53
12 Foss TobiasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 19Team Joker - Byggtorget40.985,,1:53
13 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team40.9661:541:54
14 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team40.9471:551:55
15 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 40.7772:042:04
16 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier40.7582:052:05
17 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia40.7392:062:06
18 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no40.7202:072:07
19 Spengler Lukas 2140.6452:112:11
20 Eenkhoorn Pascal 1940.645,,2:11
21 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana40.5892:142:14
22 Neilands KristsAxeon Hagens Berman 22Axeon Hagens Berman40.5702:152:15
23 Friesecke Gian 2140.3112:292:29
24 Oliveira Ivo 2040.2562:322:32
25 Serrano Gonzalo 2240.0912:412:41
26 Halme Sasu 2040.0362:442:44
27 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin39.9282:502:50
28 Duyunov Vladislav 2239.6403:063:06
29 Goldstein OmerCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team39.5873:093:09
30 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT39.5343:123:12
31 Lutsenko Ivan 2139.4983:143:14
32 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 39.498,,3:14
33 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 39.4453:173:17
34 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project39.1483:343:34
35 Bouzas Martin 1838.9403:463:46
36 Miltiadis Andreas 2038.9233:473:47
37 Geniets Kevin 1938.7183:593:59
38 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor38.6004:064:06
39 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi38.5834:074:07
40 Langellotti Victor 2138.5494:094:09
41 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 2237.8874:494:49
42 Yechezkel AvivCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team37.6925:015:01
43 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil37.6445:045:04
44 Mäoma Silver 2137.4365:175:17
45 Abay Burak 2037.3735:215:21
46 Petrovski Andrej 2037.1215:375:37
47 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team37.0745:405:40
48 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team37.0595:415:41
49 Beniušis JustasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team36.6896:056:05
50 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica36.2376:356:35
DNS Barać Antonio 19--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.26 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-CC.TT
Start/finish: PlumelecPlumelec