Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   UEC Road European Championships U23 - ITT (CC)

Individual Time Trial  »  Plumelec  ›  Plumelec   (24.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Kämna Lennard20Stölting Service Group25843.25633:59 33:59
2 Ganna Filippo2020542.6290:30 0:30
3 Cavagna Rémi21Klein Constantia15242.5270:35 0:35
4 Ermenault Corentin201042.2210:50 0:50
5 Van Hooydonck Nathan20542.2010:51 0:51
6 Dunbar Eddie20Axeon Hagens Berman342.0201:00 1:00
7 Rekita Szymon2241.6631:18 1:18
8 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo41.6231:20 1:20
9 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman41.2541:39 1:39
10 Leysen Senne20Lotto - Soudal U2341.2151:41 1:41
11 Pelikán János21Amplatz - BMC40.9851:53 1:53
12 Foss Tobias19Team Joker - Byggtorget40.985,, 1:53
13 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team40.9661:54 1:54
14 Tschernoster Jan20Rad-Net Rose Team40.9471:55 1:55
15 O'Loughlin Michael19Team Wiggins 40.7772:04 2:04
16 Carboni Giovanni21Unieuro Wilier40.7582:05 2:05
17 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia40.7392:06 2:06
18 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no40.7202:07 2:07
19 Spengler Lukas2140.6452:11 2:11
20 Eenkhoorn Pascal1940.645,, 2:11
21 Penko Izidor20Radenska Ljubljana40.5892:14 2:14
22 Neilands Krists22Axeon Hagens Berman40.5702:15 2:15
23 Friesecke Gian2140.3112:29 2:29
24 Oliveira Ivo2040.2562:32 2:32
25 Serrano Gonzalo2240.0912:41 2:41
26 Halme Sasu2040.0362:44 2:44
27 Gavars Eriks Toms19Rietumu - Delfin39.9282:50 2:50
28 Duyunov Vladislav2239.6403:06 3:06
29 Goldstein Omer20Cycling Academy Team39.5873:09 3:09
30 Anderberg Hampus20ColoQuick CULT39.5343:12 3:12
31 Lutsenko Ivan2139.4983:14 3:14
32 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 39.498,, 3:14
33 Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 39.4453:17 3:17
34 Asanov Enver21Synergy Baku Cycling Project39.1483:34 3:34
35 Bouzas Martin1838.9403:46 3:46
36 Miltiadis Andreas2038.9233:47 3:47
37 Geniets Kevin1938.7183:59 3:59
38 Samli Ferit22Torku Sekerspor38.6004:06 4:06
39 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi38.5834:07 4:07
40 Langellotti Victor2138.5494:09 4:09
41 Rybaruk Kostyantyn2237.8874:49 4:49
42 Yechezkel Aviv22Cycling Academy Team37.6925:01 5:01
43 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil37.6445:04 5:04
44 Mäoma Silver2137.4365:17 5:17
45 Abay Burak2037.3735:21 5:21
46 Petrovski Andrej2037.1215:37 5:37
47 Lašinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team37.0745:40 5:40
48 Klepikov Illya22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team37.0595:41 5:41
49 Beniusis Justas 18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team36.6896:05 6:05
50 Bellan Juraj20Dukla Banska Bystrica36.2376:35 6:35
DNS Barać Antonio19 -33:59 -33:59

Race information

Date: 14th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.26 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Plumelec › Plumelec
PCS point scale: E-CC.TT

Race ranking position
196th
11 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09351 sec.