Search:  
topLogin

2011»European Championships U23 - Road Race (CC)

2011  One day race  »  Offida  ›  Offida   (165.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Kern JulianSeven Stones 21Seven Stones4:43:084:43:08
2 Novikau Siarhei 21,,,,
3 Klimiankou Kanstantsin 21,,,,
4 Topchanyuk ArtemISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre0:030:03
5 Cattaneo Mattia 200:050:05
6 Molard Rudy 210:220:22
7 Simón Jordi 20,,0:22
8 Gonçalves José 22,,0:22
9 Domont Axel 20,,0:22
10 Jungels Bob 18,,0:22
11 Aregger MarcelPrice Your Bike 20Price Your Bike0:520:52
12 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:52
13 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank-cervélo 20Plussbank-cervélo1:131:13
14 Pereira João Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira 22Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira,,1:13
15 Battaglin Enrico 211:181:18
16 Le Bon JohanBretagne Schuller 20Bretagne Schuller,,1:18
17 Novák Jakub 201:221:22
18 Bazhkou Stanislau 191:241:24
19 Wöhrer DavidTyrol Team  21Tyrol Team ,,1:24
20 Konrad PatrickTyrol Team  19Tyrol Team 1:311:31
21 Hník KarelTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea ,,1:31
22 Dumoulin TomRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team1:321:32
23 Barguil WarrenBretagne Schuller 19Bretagne Schuller,,1:32
24 Osuna Román 21,,1:32
25 Krasilnikau AndreiChipotle - First Solar Development Team 22Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,1:32
26 Hirt Jan 201:351:35
27 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:571:57
28 Boem Nicola 213:223:22
29 Savickas Zydrunas 20,,3:22
30 Plötner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei 22Team Heizomat Mapei3:283:28
31 Flaksis Andžs 203:313:31
32 Zubov Matvey 20,,3:31
33 Mahďar Martin 213:333:33
34 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre3:403:40
35 Teunissen Mike 183:423:42
36 Vogt MarioTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,3:42
37 Kuznetsov ViacheslavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha3:443:44
38 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,3:44
39 Lourenço Guilherme 223:463:46
40 McEvoy JonathanMotorpoint - Marshalls Pasta 21Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta,,3:46
41 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware Cycling Team 22SP Tableware Cycling Team3:593:59
42 Thill TomTeam Differdange  21Team Differdange ,,3:59
43 de Bie Sean 194:294:29
44 Bekmanis Indulis 224:324:32
45 Kulas Marek 194:374:37
46 Banicek DeniLoborika Favorit Team 21Loborika Favorit Team,,4:37
47 Waeytens Zico 195:095:09
48 Fenn AndrewAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 21An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,5:09
49 Gmelich Meijling JarnoCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,5:09
50 Tzortzakis PolychronisKTM-Murcia 22KTM-Murcia7:127:12
51 Bostner JakaRadenska 19Radenska,,7:12
52 Simantirakis VasileiosSP Tableware Cycling Team 22SP Tableware Cycling Team,,7:12
53 Koshevoy Ilia 207:147:14
54 Foliforov Alexander 1912:0012:00
55 Smirnovs Andris 2113:0013:00
DNF Mikelj TimSava 19Sava--
DNF Poljański Paweł 21,,-
DNF Ivanov Borislav 22,,-
DNF Hunal MartinAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Taragel Filip 19,,-
DNF Ivanou Yauheni 21,,-
DNF Mockevicius Vismantas 21,,-
DNF Zekavica JovanPartizan Powermove 20Partizan Powermove,,-
DNF Sayar MustafaTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 22Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo,,-
DNF Allegaert Matthias 21,,-
DNF Meisen MarcelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  22Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,-
DNF Vakoč PetrASC Dukla Praha 19ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF Moses Thomas 19,,-
DNF Grijalba Fernando 20,,-
DNF Pellaud Simon 18,,-
DNF Sefa Ylber 20,,-
DNF Jenko RobertRadenska 21Radenska,,-
DNF Dakteris Janis 20,,-
DNF Bester NejcSava 18Sava,,-
DNF Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,-
DNF Chatzakis PanagiotisSP Tableware Cycling Team 19SP Tableware Cycling Team,,-
DNF Pujats Artis 19,,-
DNF English Felix 18,,-
DNF Vosekalns AndrisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 19Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF Verboven Sven 22,,-
DNF Ezquerra Jesús 20,,-
DNF Rubaha Yaroslav 18,,-
DNF Aubert LoïcPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Bouglas ApostolosKTM-Murcia 22KTM-Murcia,,-
DNF Aru Fabio 21,,-
DNF Bystrøm Sven Erik 19,,-
DNF Antunes Amaro LA - Antarte 20LA - Antarte,,-
DNF Owsian Łukasz 21,,-
DNF Grubic Luka 21,,-
DNF Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov 20,,-
DNF Stoenchev Valentin 19,,-
DNF Štimulak KlemenRadenska 20Radenska,,-
DNF Domagalski Karol 21,,-
DNF Pöstlberger LukasRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,-
DNF Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware Cycling Team 20SP Tableware Cycling Team,,-
DNF Razumov Maxim 21,,-
DNF Dunne Conor 19,,-
DNF Bennett SamAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF Rowe Luke 21,,-
DNF Fejes Gabor 22,,-
DNF Rusnac Maxim 18,,-
DNF Schelling PatrickPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Bouglas GeorgiosKTM-Murcia 20KTM-Murcia,,-
DNF Bēcis Armands 20,,-
DNF Grand ArnaudTelenet - Fidea  20Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF Yordanov Radostin 20,,-
DNF Çarşı MustafaTeam Manisaspor 18Team Manisaspor,,-
DNF Perrett Joseph 20,,-
DNF Gudiškis Eimantas 19,,-
DNF Zakarin Ilnur 21,,-
DNF Stuyven Jasper 19,,-
DNF Palotai PeterTyrol Team  19Tyrol Team ,,-
DNF Downey Sean Patrick 21,,-
DNF BARBIR MarkoMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Filin IevgenKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Dreier Till 21,,-
DNF Dahlstrom JesperTeam CykelCity.se 21Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Reis Rafael 19,,-
DNF Džervus DarijusAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF Ronimois Mikhel 22,,-
DNF González Mario 19,,-
DNF Schlechter Pit 20,,-
DNF Danacik TomasPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Belykh Sergey 21,,-
DNF Predatsch KevinThuringer Energie Team 18Thuringer Energie Team,,-
DNF Beres StanislavDukla Trencin - Merida 18Dukla Trencin - Merida,,-
DNF Kazsa GaborTeam Manisaspor 22Team Manisaspor,,-
DNF Piaskowy Emanuel 20,,-
DNF Haba Grzegorz 19,,-
DNF Zhupa Eugert 21,,-
DNF Suur Ivo 21,,-
DNF Wellens Tim 20,,-
DNF Kohn Tom 21,,-
DNF Simon PeterOra Hotels 19Ora Hotels,,-
DNF Sosnitskiy AnatoliyKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Alamaa Siim-erik 19,,-
DNF Lindau PhilipTeam CykelCity.se 19Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Warchoł Bartosz 19,,-
DNF Lavery PhilipAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF Moreno Francisco Javier 22,,-
DNF Gradinaro Birgualex 22,,-
DNF Bardet Romain 20,,-
DNF Schwabik Johann 18,,-
DNF Dvorsky DavidPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF Borges BrunoOnda Boavista 20Onda Boavista,,-
DNF Džamastagič MarkSava 20Sava,,-
DNF Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 21Endura Racing,,-
DNS Stuban FerencOra Hotels 18Ora Hotels,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th July 2011
Avg. speed winner: 35.093 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Offida › Offida
PCS point scale: E-CC

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07262 sec.